Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Argentina Argentina F3 (Cordoba) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maximiliano Estevez 1 5
Manuel Barros scratch 0 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Agustin Agosto 0 1 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 7
Ignacio Novo 0 4 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 0 0 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Javier Naser 2 7 6 6
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz 1 5 74 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Sprovieri 2 6 5 6
Justo Villanueva 1 2 7 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6
Valentin Diaz Spalletti 0 0 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Aranguren 2 6 7 6
Santiago De La Fuente 1 74 63 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Fermin Tenti 2 6 5 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 3 7 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 2 7
Bruno Caula 1 2 6 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 2 6 6
German Savu 0 3 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Comesana 2 1 6 7
Alan Postay 1 6 2 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Bramajo 2 7 7
Victorio Marquiselli 0 5 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ignacio Cuzzani 2 6 1 6
Enrique Bogo 1 3 6 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 6
Facundo Paredes 0 2 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Agustin Tamagnone 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 61 1
uomini singolare argilla Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pavle Daljev 1 2 6 1
Konstantin Kirovski scratch 0 6 2 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Besir Durguti 2 6 7
Djordje Radan 0 0 67
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Aljaz Radinski 2 6 6
Marko Galic 0 1 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Mahir Trnka 0 1 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Zvonimir Oreskovic 2 6 6
Milos Vukovic 0 4 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Milos Nikolic 2 7 6
Jan Vehovec 0 5 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 7 7
Antun Vidak 0 60 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ignacio Carou 2 4 6 6
Mile Matic 1 6 3 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bogdan Bajic 2 6 3 6
Lawrence Bataljin 1 2 6 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gorazd Srbljak 1 6 2
Luka Puljic scratch 0 3 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hamza Santic 2 6 6
Kerim Subasic 0 4 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lingxi Zhao 1 5
Igor Banicevic scratch 0 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nemanja Subanovic 2 6 6
Stefan Granolic 0 3 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marko Vujic 2 6 6
Aleksa Djerkovic 0 4 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 3 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bodin Zarkovic 2 6 6
Marin Jurkovic 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro China China F7 (Luzhou) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Zuxin Zheng 0 4 1
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Jianhui Li 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 1 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Yifeng Fu 0 0 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 7 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 63 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Hao Wu 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 2 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hao Wu 2 3 6 6
Hanyi Liu 1 6 1 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
William Ma 0 4 0
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 1 6 3 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ang Ji 2 2 6 6
Xiaoyu He 1 6 2 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 7
Hao Fan Wang 0 3 65
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Changli Zhang 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 2 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Xin Hu 2 1 6 7
Runyu Zhao 1 6 4 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ye Cong Mo 2 7 6
Qun Gao 0 66 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 4 7
Liran Chen 1 3 6 67
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 4 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Zhenxiong Dong 2 4 6 6
Jichao Huang 1 6 1 4
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Czech Republic F2 set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Czech Republic F3 set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Philipp Davydenko 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 1 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Dominik Kripsky 0 1 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dominik Recek 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 4 6 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Adam Blecha 0 1 5
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Szymon Walkow 1 w/o
Jan Galka 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 4 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Lebedyn 2 6 6
Marek Podlesak 0 3 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 4 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Ondrej Dusek 0 4 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Vrba 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Frantisek Simon 0 0 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ondrej Styler 2 7 6
Filip Duda 0 5 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 7
Lukas Vejvara 0 4 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Stepan Pecak 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
1. turno
Fernando Verdasco 3 6 6 6 6 7
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 74 4 3 73 5
27.05.18
1. turno
Gael Monfils 3 3 6 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 6 1 2 1
27.05.18
1. turno
Kei Nishikori 3 7 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 60 4 3
27.05.18
1. turno
Martin Klizan 3 7 4 7 6
Laslo Djere 1 66 6 66 1
27.05.18
1. turno
Radu Albot 3 4 0 7 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6 5 1 2
27.05.18
1. turno
David Goffin 3 4 4 6 6 6
Robin Haase 2 6 6 4 1 0
27.05.18
1. turno
Federico Delbonis 3 6 6 3 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 1 3 6 1
27.05.18
1. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 3 6 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 4 61
27.05.18
1. turno
Guido Andreozzi 3 6 6 3 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 74 3 6 2 3
27.05.18
1. turno
Damir Dzumhur 3 6 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 4 2 2
27.05.18
1. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 4 6 7 7
Jozef Kovalik 1 6 1 5 65
27.05.18
1. turno
Lucas Pouille 3 6 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 2 3 4
27.05.18
1. turno
Alexander Zverev 3 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 1 1 2
27.05.18
1. turno
Jared Donaldson 3 6 4 3 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 2 3 6 6 3 4
27.05.18
1. turno
Matteo Berrettini 3 3 7 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 6 5 2 1
27.05.18
1. turno
Corentin Moutet 3 7 6 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 67 2 65
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F11 (Napoli) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 2 73 0
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F12 (Reggio set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Andrea Bolla 0 4 3
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 4
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 7
Tommaso Roggero 0 5 5
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Davide Della Tommasina 0 4 0
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 2 3
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Jacopo Berrettini 2 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 1 6 1 4
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Francesco Forti 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Ragazzi 1 6 2 0
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 2 6
Luca Tomasetto 1 3 6 2
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom Loughborough Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 7
James Ward 0 2 5
uomini singolare argilla Italy Mestre Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Poland Poland F4 (Ustron) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Dante Gennaro 0 5 1
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F1 (Bucharest) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F2 (Bacau) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu 0 3 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Alexander Simion 0 4 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marshall Tutu 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 65 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 7 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 64 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Andrei Oprisor 0 2 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Mihai Ducu 0 3 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Filip 2 6 4 6
Daniel Cozma 1 1 6 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 1 1
Vlad Victor Cornea scratch 0 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 2 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 3 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 4 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Laurentiu Mandocescu 0 1 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Razvan Sabau 0 1 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Singapore Singapore F3 (Singapore) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Michael Look 2 6 6
Anthony Susanto 0 2 1
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Ilija Vucic 2 6 6
David Agung Susanto 0 1 3
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 4 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Ken Onoda 0 4 4
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Alec Adamson 2 7 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 5 3
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Skyler Butts 2 7 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 66 4
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Hong Kit Wong 2 4 6 6
Teeradon Tortrakul 1 6 2 1
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 1 7
Tom Evans 1 4 6 64
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F12 (Vic) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Orlando Luz 1 7 6 4
Oriol Roca Batalla scratch 0 6 2
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Spain F13 (Sta. set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Paul Cayre 2 6 3 6
Arturo Schmidt 1 3 6 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Facundo Furci 0 4 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Albert Roglan 1 w/o
Nilo Duarte Garcia 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 2 6 6 7
Franco Ribero 1 2 72 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mason Recci 2 6 6 6
Jeff Guerrero 1 1 76 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Jorge Plans 0 2 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ioannis Papounidis 2 6 4 6
Frederik Oervad 1 2 6 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Alejandro Martinez Dura 0 0 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 1 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Enrique Luque Rico 2 6 7
Jan Pallares Monreal 0 2 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 7
Adria Alvarez 0 3 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 2 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 4 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 2 4 6 6
Carles Batlle 1 6 4 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alex Martinez 2 6 1 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 1 2 6 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nil Giraldez 2 6 6
Lluis Miralles 0 3 0
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F20 (Jerba) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Moez Echargui 0 66 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F21 (Jerba) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Jeremy Sonkin 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 2 3
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Mark Stewart Meyer 0 1 1
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Nicholas Horton 2 4 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira 1 6 3 3
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 2 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Sacha Modica 2 6 6
Alex Brenner 0 2 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Vasil Kirkov 2 5 6 6
Mislav Bosnjak 1 7 4 1
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Felipe Acosta (ARG) 2 6 6
Harry Thursfield 0 2 0
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Daiki Kato 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F20 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 1 0
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F21 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 4 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 7 6
Edward Hubner 0 5 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 1 75 0 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Krivic 2 6 7
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 0 2 62
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Patric Prinoth 2 7 6
Omer Berk Gorgun 0 67 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Batuhan Ketene 0 2 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Igor Saveljic 2 6 7
Carlos Kelaidis 0 4 61
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Tadas Babelis 0 4 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Joel Cannell 2 6 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 1 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Philipp Schroll 2 7 6 6
Scott Duncan 1 5 73 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alan Bzarov 2 3 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 1 6 1 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexey Baryshev 2 7 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 5 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 2 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniil Klimov 2 3 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 1 6 1 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 2 6 6
Enzo Blavignat 0 1 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sumit Sarkar 2 7 6
Ivan Saveljic 0 5 1
uomini singolare argilla Uganda Uganda F4 (Kampala) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sardor Pulatov 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 1 2
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Azamat Lukmanov 0 0 1
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 7
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 0 1 5
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Batyr Sapaev 2 6 6
Akbarmirzo Mamirov 0 4 4
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Fariduni Hamid 2 6 6
Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov 0 0 1
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mihail Khaldeev 2 6 6
Boburmirzo Odilov 0 0 2
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 6
Grisha Reytman 0 3 0
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Islom Anvarkhodjaev 0 1 0
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 2 6 3 6
Ivan Kalinin 1 3 6 1
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Samandar Abdumalikov 0 0 1
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Khumoun Abdumalikov 2 6 6
Samandar Emomaliev 0 0 0
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 5 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 1 4 7 3
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Iskandar Karimov 0 2 3
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mirhalim Sultonov 2 6 7
Abbos Ergashev 0 3 65
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Timur Sottimov 2 6 6
Aleksandr Vospitannikov 0 1 0
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aziz Dadabaev 2 6 6 6
Roman Blokhin 1 73 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Vicenza Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 63 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Luca Giacomini 0 5 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Frank Dancevic 0 2 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gianluca Mager 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 1 68
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F1 (Harare) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Jiri Vencl 2 6 6
Nikolas Moceanu 0 2 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 2 6 6
Miracle Moses Matanga 0 1 1
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo 2 3 7 6
Jordan Parker 1 6 5 3
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 4 3
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 0 4
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Kunal Vazirani 2 6 6
Niclas Genovese 0 4 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6 6
Jan Jermar 1 3 73 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Anshumat Srivastava 2 4 6 7
Amaury De Beer 1 6 2 67
donne singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Andijan set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Valentina Shleyn 0 3 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Sofya Golubovskaya 0 1 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Fariza Abdullaeva 0 1 0
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Alise Cernecka 2 7 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 63 4
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Laylo Bakhodirova 2 6 1 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 0 6 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova 0 2 1
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Yasmina Karimjanova 2 1 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 1 6 4 0
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Aziza Yahshilikova 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Daniela Cozzi 0 0 0
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kanami Tsuji 2 6 6
Aleksandra Buczynska 0 1 1
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emily Casteleyn 2 5 7 7
Deniz Paykoc 1 7 5 5
27.05.18
finali
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 0 1
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann 2 6 6
Merle Herold 0 1 1
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Oliwia Szymczuch 2 6 6
Johanna Sophie Kern 0 0 2
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chiara Merico 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 1 1
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Stephanie Belovukovic 2 6 7
Isha Budwal 0 3 5
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kamilla Kokeladze 2 6 6
Larissa Ravanini De Souza 0 0 1
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Tayla Whitehouse 0 1 4
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 3 0
donne singolare argilla China Baotou set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 0 4
donne singolare argilla Italy Caserta set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 1 7 6
Stefania Rubini 1 6 5 1
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Changwon set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 0 6 6
Varvara Flink 1 6 3 0
donne singolare argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
1. turno
Barbora Strycova 2 1 6 6
Kurumi Nara 1 6 3 4
27.05.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 4 1
27.05.18
1. turno
Alize Cornet 2 2 6 6
Sara Errani 1 6 2 3
27.05.18
1. turno
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 2 3
27.05.18
1. turno
Qiang Wang 2 6 7
Venus Williams 0 4 5
27.05.18
1. turno
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 2 0
27.05.18
1. turno
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 3 1
27.05.18
1. turno
Elina Svitolina 2 7 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 5 3
27.05.18
1. turno
Kateryna Kozlova 2 7 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 5 3
27.05.18
1. turno
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 4 3
27.05.18
1. turno
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 1 1
27.05.18
1. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 4 6
Madison Brengle 1 1 6 2
27.05.18
1. turno
Magdalena Frech 2 6 3 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 3 6 3
27.05.18
1. turno
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 7
Francesca Schiavone 0 62 62
donne singolare argilla Italy Grado set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Rika Fujiwara 0 3 1
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 3 4
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6
Ana Vrljic 0 3 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 3
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 2 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 3 3
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 2 3
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 7
Lisa Matviyenko 0 0 66
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 3 3
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Aimee Tarun 0 2 0
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 0 0
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 5 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Danai Petroula 2 6 7
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 1 62
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Katerina Krizova 2 6 6
Sarra Ata 0 1 4
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Celine Fritsch 2 6 3 6
Natalia Maynetto 1 2 6 3
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello 0 1 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Teodora Djordjevic 0 0 0
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 0 1 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Chatchaya Sakchatchawan 0 0 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 2 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Irawan Deewajee 0 0 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Erin Routliffe 2 7 6
Alana Parnaby 0 5 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tiffany William 2 6 6
Alexandra Cannizzaro 0 3 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nina Stadler 2 6 3 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 3 6 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic 0 2 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Zi Yi Wang 0 2 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 6
Pamela Montez 0 4 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Monica Robinson 2 6 6
Prarisa Rachdanone 0 0 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 0 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 7 6
Angelique Svinos 0 65 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Chanikarn Silakul 0 1 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 0 1
donne singolare tappeto Japan Karuizawa set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 0 2
donne singolare corte duro Spain Les Franqueses Del set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 3 6
Margarita Gasparyan 1 4 6 2
donne singolare corte duro China Luzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Ziyue Sun 2 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen 1 6 3 4
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 0 1
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Siqi Xie 2 6 6
Qian Yang 0 2 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Lingwei Kong 2 6 3 6
Yuqi Sheng 1 1 6 4
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Lixin Wang 0 0 3
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Zhou Mingjun 2 6 6
Yue Yu (2000) 0 1 4
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Kexuan Zhou 2 0 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 65 2
27.05.18
qualificazioni
Meiqi Guo 2 6 7
Le Zhao 0 2 5
donne singolare argilla USA Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Salome Devidze 1 w/o
Sophia Kermet 0
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Abigail Forbes 1 6 5
Allie Gretkowski scratch 0 2 0
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shelby Prince 1 7 1
Andrea Duva scratch 0 5 0
donne singolare argilla Serbia Nis set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Huliya Esen 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 2 3
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Bojana Klincov 0 5 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 1 1
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 0 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anna Makhorkina 2 4 7 6
Luminita Tutunaru 1 6 61 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anne-Marie Medcalf 2 6 6
Ivana Klepic 0 2 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jelena Lukic 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stankovic 0 2 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandra Stosic 2 3 6 6
Camelia-Elena Hristea 1 6 4 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mila Mejic 2 6 6
Teodora Mitrovic 0 4 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrijana Stoilkovic 1 6
Milana Spremo scratch 0 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tijana Spasojevic 2 6 6
Emilija Kojcic 0 2 0
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Paula Mihaela Onita 2 6 3 6
Teodora Ristic 1 4 6 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Katarina Kostic 2 6 6
Jovana Gvozdenovic 0 3 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vera Markovic 2 6 6
Tamara Erakovic 0 2 2
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Noa Krznaric 2 6 6
Ema Mulalic 0 2 4
27.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andjela Petrovic 2 5 7 6
Teodora Vujicic 1 7 62 4
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 0 0
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 0 3
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Chiara Quattrone 0 3 4
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Stephanie Bertschmann 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 1
27.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Raquel Fernandes 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla Portugal Oeiras set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Ylena In-Albon 1 7
Tamaryn Hendler scratch 0 5
donne singolare argilla USA Osprey set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
semifinali
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 7 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 63 2
27.05.18
quarti di finale
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 3 2
27.05.18
quarti di finale
Sophie Chang 2 6 1 7
Salma Ewing 1 2 6 66
27.05.18
semifinali
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 3 4
27.05.18
quarti di finale
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 7 6
Katerina Stewart 1 76 65 4
uomini di doppio duro I. United Kingdom Loughborough Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.18
finali
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury 2 3 6 10
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 1 6 3 4
<