Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F14 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 2 1
20.04.18
quarti di finale
David Poljak 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 3 4
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 3 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro France France F7 (La set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 7
Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Maxime Authom 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 4 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 1 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Guadalajara Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Marcelo Arevalo 2 7 3 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 64 6 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Pedja Krstin 2 6 1 6
Darian King 1 2 6 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Brayden Schnur 2 6 7
Mats Moraing 0 3 64
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F8 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
semifinali
Andrea Collarini 2 7 7
Tomislav Brkic 0 64 64
20.04.18
semifinali
Hernan Casanova 2 7 4 6
Filip Horansky 1 63 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
semifinali
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 5 2
20.04.18
semifinali
Pavel Kotov 2 6 0 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 1 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Monaco Monte-Carlo set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 0 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Kei Nishikori 2 6 6 6
Marin Cilic 1 4 71 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 7
David Goffin 0 4 65
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Alexander Zverev 2 4 6 7
Richard Gasquet 1 6 2 5
uomini singolare argilla China Nanchang Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Jordan Thompson 2 4 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 2 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 4 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Nigeria Nigeria F1 (Abuja) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
semifinali
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angel 0 1 2
20.04.18
semifinali
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla Portugal Portugal F8 (Cascais) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 6
Sam Barry 0 3 4
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 4 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 6 3 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 4 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 2 6 0
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Tiago Cacao 2 6 7
Joao Monteiro 0 4 5
uomini singolare argilla USA Sarasota Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 64 4
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Hugo Dellien 2 5 6 7
Stefan Kozlov 1 7 1 66
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 0
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Reilly Opelka 2 5 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 7 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F9 (Madrid) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Javier Marti 2 7 6
Patricio Heras 0 5 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Pedro Cachin 2 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Saez 1 6 1 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 2 4
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunis Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 1 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Thomas Fabbiano 2 7 6
Corentin Moutet 0 5 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 1 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Joao Domingues 1 4 3
Pedro Sousa scratch 0 6 1
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F15 (Jerba) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Daniel Brands 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Finn Bass 0 1 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 5
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F15 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 3 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 1 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6 6
Pascal Brunner 1 72 2 3
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F11 (Orange set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 1
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 5 6
Eduardo Agustin Torre 1 0 7 1
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
semifinali
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 0 1
20.04.18
semifinali
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 3 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 3 6 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Alexandra Panova 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 4
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 5 1
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Anna Pribylova 2 4 6 7
Ipek Soylu 1 6 3 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 2 0
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Chiasso set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Cindy Burger 2 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 3 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 3 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 1 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla USA Dothan set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 1 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Mariana Duque-Marino 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 4 1
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Taylor Townsend 2 6 3 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 1 3 6 4
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Jessica Ho 2 7 6
Oana Gavrila 0 66 1
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Andreea Ghitescu 0 3 60
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Amina Anshba 2 7 6
Pia Cuk 0 65 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Emeline Dartron 1 6 3
Alice Rame scratch 0 0 0
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 7
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 0 3 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Urszula Radwanska 2 4 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 3 4
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Katie Boulter 2 4 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 2 0
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Katie Swan 2 4 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 1 6 3 2
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 1 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 2 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 3 7
Shilin Xu 1 2 6 62
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Renata Zarazua 2 6 3 7
Catalina Pella 1 3 6 62
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Sai Chamarthi 1 7 2
Julia Terziyska scratch 0 5 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6 6
Yuliya Lysa 1 4 75 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 2 6
Irina Fetecau 1 0 6 1
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 7
Alicia Barnett 0 2 65
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
semifinali
Varvara Flink 2 6 7
Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 0 5
20.04.18
semifinali
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Vlada Zvereva 0 1 4
donne singolare argilla Argentina Villa Dolores set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
semifinali
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 1
20.04.18
semifinali
Francesca Jones 2 4 6 6
Alice Garcia 1 6 1 1
donne singolare corte duro China Zhengzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 1 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 1 2
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 0 0
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Yafan Wang 2 6 7
Lin Zhu 0 4 65
uomini di doppio argilla Monaco Monte-Carlo set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 6 10
Pablo Cuevas/Marcel Granollers 1 65 75 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 2 7 6
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 68 3
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 4 4
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 1 w/o
Grigor Dimitrov/David Goffin 0
uomini di doppio argilla China Nanchang Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
semifinali
Ruben Gonzales/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak/Toshihide Matsui 0 1 2
uomini di doppio argilla USA Sarasota Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
semifinali
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 4 5
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Christian Harrison/Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar/Andreas Siljestrom 0 65 3
uomini di doppio argilla Tunisia Tunis Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
semifinali
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 4 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 4 6 3
20.04.18
semifinali
Jonathan Eysseric/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Dennis Novak/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 4 3
donne di doppio corte duro China Zhengzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
semifinali
Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang 2 6 6 10
Xinyun Han/Vera Zvonareva 1 1 72 4
20.04.18
quarti di finale
Jia-Jing Lu/Junri Namigata 2 3 6 10
Miharu Imanishi/Sabina Sharipova 1 6 0 3
<