Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F14 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 66 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 4 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 7
Valentin Guenther 0 2 68
19.04.18
2. turno
Petr Michnev 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 1 3 75 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Dusty H. Boyer 1 1
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr scratch 0 4
19.04.18
2. turno
David Poljak 2 6 6
Frederik Press 0 2 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Michel Vernier 2 6 3 7
Issam Haitham Taweel 1 1 6 65
uomini singolare corte duro France France F7 (La set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 1 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Nathan Seateun 2 7 6
Alexis Boureau 0 5 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Maxime Authom 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 64 0
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Guadalajara Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 7
Victor Estrella 0 65 66
19.04.18
2. turno
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Manuel Sanchez 0 3 1
19.04.18
2. turno
John-Patrick Smith 2 3 6 6
Filip Peliwo 1 6 1 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F8 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Filip Horansky 2 6 7
Maciej Smola 0 3 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 4
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 4 2
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 71 62 2
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 1 611 75 64
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 4
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Pavel Kotov 2 4 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Monaco Monte-Carlo set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
3. turno
David Goffin 2 6 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 4 5
19.04.18
3. turno
Alexander Zverev 2 6 4 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 4 6 4
19.04.18
3. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 2 4 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 3 4
19.04.18
3. turno
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6 6
Novak Djokovic 1 72 2 3
19.04.18
3. turno
Richard Gasquet 2 6 7
Mischa Zverev 0 2 5
19.04.18
3. turno
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 3 2
19.04.18
3. turno
Marin Cilic 1 w/o
Milos Raonic 0
19.04.18
3. turno
Kei Nishikori 2 6 2 6
Andreas Seppi 1 0 6 3
uomini singolare argilla China Nanchang Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 65 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 5 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 4 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro Nigeria Nigeria F1 (Abuja) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Markus Eriksson 2 6 4 6
Jelle Sels 1 3 6 3
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Tuki Jacobs 0 1 3
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Jaimee Floyd Angel 2 5 6 6
Stephan Gerritsen 1 7 1 4
uomini singolare argilla Portugal Portugal F8 (Cascais) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 5 7
Frederico Gil 1 5 7 65
19.04.18
2. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 4 6 7
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 6 3 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Miliaan Niesten 1 6 5
Marc Fornell-Mestres scratch 0 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Sam Barry 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 62
19.04.18
2. turno
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6 6
Niels Desein 1 2 75 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 4 6
Adelchi Virgili 1 4 6 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Tiago Cacao 1 6 3
Dan Dowson scratch 0 3 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Germain Gigounon 0 64 1
uomini singolare argilla USA Sarasota Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 2 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 4 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 3 6
Evan King 1 65 6 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Reilly Opelka 2 7 6
Blaz Rola 0 66 3
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F9 (Madrid) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Patricio Heras 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 75 3 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 4 6 7
Yannick Vandenbulcke 1 6 2 65
19.04.18
2. turno
Javier Marti 2 7 6
Facundo Juarez 0 62 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Juan Carlos Saez 1 1 6 4
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava scratch 0 6 4 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 3 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Miguel Semmler 0 3 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 60
19.04.18
2. turno
Steven Diez 2 6 6 7
Guillermo Olaso 1 74 1 5
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunis Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 4 6 7
Gastao Elias 1 6 3 62
19.04.18
2. turno
Thomas Fabbiano 2 3 7 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 65 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Joao Domingues 2 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 5
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F15 (Jerba) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 2 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Daniel Brands 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 3 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 7 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 71 5 64
19.04.18
2. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 1 6 3
Filip Duda scratch 0 2 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Imran Aswat 0 4 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Finn Bass 2 6 7
Neil Pauffley 0 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Samm Butler 0 5 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6 6
Daniel Appelgren 1 74 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F15 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Tomislav Jotovski 2 4 6 6
Davide Galoppini 1 6 4 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Paul Woerner 2 4 6 6
Peter Heller 1 6 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 2 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 5 6 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Pascal Brunner 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 3 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 3 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Alberto Cammarata 0 4 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 7 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 5 61
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F11 (Orange set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 6
Trent Bryde 0 65 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 7 6
Nick Chappell 0 65 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Samuel Bensoussan 1 7 1
Adam El Mihdawy scratch 0 5 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Alejandro Tabilo 2 5 6 6
Alexandre Rotsaert 1 7 3 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 3 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 1 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Paul C. Oosterbaan 0 1 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 63 4
uomini singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 4 6
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 1 2 6 2
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 2
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 3 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 2 6 2
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Ipek Soylu 2 7 4 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 5 6 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Anna Pribylova 2 6 4 6
Dia Evtimova 1 2 6 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 2 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Johana Markova 2 6 4 6
Betina Tokac 1 0 6 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Alexandra Panova 2 7 6
Anna Ureke 0 61 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 3 6 6
Daria Mishina 1 6 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 4 6 6
Marie Mettraux 1 6 3 1
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Chiasso set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6 6
Anne Schaefer 1 73 2 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Cindy Burger 2 6 7
Xenia Knoll 0 4 64
19.04.18
2. turno
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 4 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Anastasia Grymalska 2 2 7 6
Marina Melnikova 1 6 66 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Dalma Galfi 2 4 6 6
Teliana Pereira 1 6 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla USA Dothan set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
1. turno
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 7 6
Jennifer Brady 0 5 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Sofia Kenin 1 6 4 2
Julia Grabher scratch 0 1 6 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Barbara Haas 2 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 6 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 7 6
Jamie Loeb 0 66 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 3 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 1 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Taylor Townsend 2 6 7
Ashley Kratzer 0 4 60
19.04.18
2. turno
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6 6
Priscilla Hon 1 2 75 1
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Pia Cuk 1 7 3
Manon Peral scratch 0 5 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Franziska Kommer 0 2 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Amina Anshba 2 6 3 6
Clara Burel 1 2 6 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 4 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Jessica Ho 2 3 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 1 6 3 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Margot Yerolymos 1 6
Fanny Ostlund scratch 0 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Emeline Dartron 2 4 6 6
Meritxell Perera Ros 1 6 3 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 0 3 3
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 0 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 2 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 1 6 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Ivana Jorovic 2 7 6
An-Sophie Mestach 0 5 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Katie Boulter 2 7 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 65 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Katie Swan 2 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 1 6 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 66 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 2 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 1 6 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Martina Trevisan 2 6 3 6
Lisa Matviyenko 1 3 6 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 0 4 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 1 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 0 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 7
Valeriya Solovyeva 0 2 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 7
Anastasia Detiuc 0 1 65
19.04.18
2. turno
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Alicia Barnett 2 7 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 63 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Sai Chamarthi 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 0 1 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 2 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Yuliya Lysa 2 6 6
Marlies Szupper 0 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 2 6
Anna Morgina 1 1 6 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6
Britt Geukens 0 5 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Kanika Vaidya 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 0
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 5 6
Vitalia Stamat 1 4 7 2
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 3 7
Yexin Ma 1 0 6 65
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 5 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 2 7 4
donne singolare argilla Argentina Villa Dolores set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Victoria Bosio 2 7 6
Fernanda Brito 0 5 4
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Alice Garcia 2 7 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 5 4
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Ivania Martinich 0 0 4
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Francesca Jones 2 3 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 6 0 4
donne singolare corte duro China Zhengzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 1 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 1 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 4 6
Ying-Ying Duan 1 2 6 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Guadalajara Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
1. turno
Luis David Martinez/Filip Peliwo 2 6 7 10
Christopher Heyman/Mats Moraing 1 76 64 4
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Bradley Mousley/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Brayden Schnur 1 65 74 5
uomini di doppio argilla Monaco Monte-Carlo set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Pablo Cuevas/Marcel Granollers 2 7 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0 5 64
19.04.18
2. turno
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 3 6 11
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 1 6 4 9
19.04.18
2. turno
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 6 11
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 1 75 0 9
uomini di doppio argilla China Nanchang Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi 0 4 2
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Ruben Gonzales/Christopher Rungkat 1 2
Laurynas Grigelis/Mohamed Safwat scratch 0 1
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Quentin Halys/Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Di Wu/Yibing Wu 0 66 2
uomini di doppio argilla USA Sarasota Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 7 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 5 2
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Andre Begemann/Antonio Sancic 2 6 3 10
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 1 1 6 7
19.04.18
1. turno
Christian Harrison/Peter Polansky 2 1 6 10
Scott Lipsky/Donald Young 1 6 3 5
uomini di doppio argilla Tunisia Tunis Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Robert Lindstedt 0 66 3
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 0 4 1
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Dennis Novak/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6
Sander Arends/Adil Shamasdin 0 5 4
donne di doppio corte duro China Zhengzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Naomi Broady/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Prarthana Thombare/Fang Ying Xun 0 1 1
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Xinyun Han/Vera Zvonareva 2 7 7
Eri Hozumi/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 62 5
<