Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Italy Barletta Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Marco Trungelliti 2 2 7 6
Simone Bolelli 1 6 64 4
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F13 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 0 7 6
Lucas Miedler 1 6 67 3
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F14 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vasil Yehorov 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 2 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Joy Vigani 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 0 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristopher Kohl 2 6 6
Mark Pfeiffer 0 1 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 1 3
Yannick Lenaerts scratch 0 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Federico Rebecchini 2 6 6
Alan Bzarov 0 4 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Etcheverry 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Gornet 2 6 2 6
Vito Dell'Elba 1 3 6 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 0 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Bjorn Nareyka 2 7 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 65 3
uomini singolare corte duro France France F7 (La set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Yannick Thivant 2 6 7
Remy Bertola 0 3 61
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yannick Thivant 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 1 3
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Tony Bourcet 0 2 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Patrick Ogier 0 3 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tony Bourcet 2 6 6 7
Xavier Audouy 1 75 3 61
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 0 0
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 7
Quentin Gueydan 0 3 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Thibault Verdier 0 3 2
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Raphael Joore 0 1 3
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Loic Ratsaratany 2 7 4 6
Julien Eon 1 5 6 2
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Maxence Beauge 2 3 6 7
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 3 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Fabien Salle 2 2 6 7
Nino Portales 1 6 3 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Alexandre Abernot 0 4 3
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Fabien Salle 0 3 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nathan Seateun 2 4 6 6
Florian Nicoud 1 6 3 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Luca Sanchez 2 6 7
Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Morocco Marrakech set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 2 2
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Guadalajara Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 7 7
Felipe Mantilla 0 65 65
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 5 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
James Ward 2 7 6
Brydan Klein 0 5 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Joao Souza 2 3 7 7
Lloyd Glasspool 1 6 65 63
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Emilio Gomez 2 7 2 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 5 6 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 3 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 7
Jose Olivares 0 3 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 4 74 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F8 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 3 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gibril Diarra 2 2 7 6
Vladimir Filip 1 6 5 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Wilson Leite 2 6 7
Leon Hoeveler 0 3 66
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Maciej Smola 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 63 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maciej Smola 2 5 7 7
Edoardo Lavagno 1 7 65 67
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Luca George Tatomir 1 4 3
Geronimo Espin Busleiman scratch 0 6 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Luca George Tatomir 2 3 7 7
Nicolas Bianchi 1 6 5 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 4 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Eugen Durnescu 0 0 60
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Patrik Rikl 1 2 6
Benjamin Dhoe scratch 0 6 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Marek Flinner 0 2 0
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Luca Prevosto 2 6 7
Francesco Garzelli 0 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Manuel Barros 0 1 61
uomini singolare corte duro Japan Japan F6 (Matsuyama) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Renta Tokuda 2 6 7
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 0 62
uomini singolare argilla Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vadim Kutsenko 2 6 6
Jae-Min Seol 0 2 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yahor Yatsyk 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 3 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Loick Bruandet 0 2 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Alexander Guskov 0 1 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniil Klimov 2 6 7
Mark Tryakshin 0 0 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 0 2 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 3 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Rafik Terzyan 2 7 6
Daniel Rabas 0 61 1
uomini singolare argilla Mexico Mexico City Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 1 3
uomini singolare argilla Monaco Monte-Carlo set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Andreas Seppi 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 3 3
15.04.18
1. turno
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 2 74 1
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 4 1
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 4
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 3 3
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 4 2
15.04.18
1. turno
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6 7
Marton Fucsovics 1 74 2 5
15.04.18
1. turno
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 5 4
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Florian Mayer 0 5 0
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 1 4
uomini singolare argilla China Nanchang Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Yan Bai 0 2 1
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 3 1
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 2 4
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Hugo Grenier 2 7 7
N.Sriram Balaji 0 66 61
uomini singolare corte duro Nigeria Nigeria F1 (Abuja) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Diego Matos 2 6 7
Christian Paul 0 2 5
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Hardeep Singh Sandhu 0 2 1
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Franco Feitt 2 6 3 7
Vinod Sridhar 1 4 6 610
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 7 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 611 2
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Stephan Gerritsen 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 2 0
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Viacheslav Glebov 0 4 1
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 7
Giovani Samaha 0 4 5
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Emmanuel Audu 2 7 7
Alexandru Danes 0 5 64
uomini singolare argilla Portugal Portugal F7 (Porto) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 0 4
uomini singolare argilla Portugal Portugal F8 (Cascais) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 6 5 7
Joao Antonio 1 1 7 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Bernardo Serra Vieira 0 3 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 6
Fernando Gouveia 0 0 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dan Dowson 2 6 6
Bernardo Lemos Gomes 0 0 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Nuno Carmelo 0 1 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Antonio Pedro Pragana 0 2 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Oliveira 2 6 6
Danail Banov 0 3 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lluis Dolz 2 6 3 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 1 3 6 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Martim Leote Prata 2 6 6
Manuel Almeida 0 1 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Afonso Vaz Viana 0 0 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Igor Sao Thiago 2 6 7
Andre Rodeia 0 1 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Russell Henderson 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 2 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Simao Alves 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 2 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Marco Wright 0 1 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tiago Torres 2 7 6
Paul Cayre 0 63 3
uomini singolare argilla USA Sarasota Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Frank Dancevic 2 6 6 6
Martin Cuevas 1 78 3 2
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 2 1
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Kaichi Uchida 2 1 6 6
Jan Choinski 1 6 3 3
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Jay Clarke 2 6 7
Peter Torebko 0 4 64
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F9 (Madrid) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 1 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Fernando Bogajo 2 6 6
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 0 3 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 1 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vullnet Tashi 2 1 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 1 6 4 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Dariusz Lipka 0 2 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mikhail Korovin 2 7 6
Loic Perret 0 64 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Ernesto Sanz Martinez 0 2 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 3 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Louis Chaix 2 6 7
Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza 0 2 64
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 5 6
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez 1 0 7 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Federico Moreno 2 7 6 6
Joel Cannell 1 5 71 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 0 1 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 2 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 2 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 6 4 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Marco Neubau 0 2 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 2 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta 0 2 4
uomini singolare tappeto Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunis Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 3 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lukas Rosol 2 6 5 7
Jonathan Kanar 1 3 7 66
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ernests Gulbis 2 7 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 66 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 1 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Masur 2 4 6 6
Alen Avidzba 1 6 3 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandre Muller 2 1 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 1 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxime Janvier 2 6 3 6
David Pichler 1 2 6 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Zsombor Piros 1 3
Gerard Granollers scratch 0 0
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F14 (Jerba) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Daniel Brands 2 7 7
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 63 5
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F15 (Jerba) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Victor Ouvrard 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 0 4 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alban Meuffels 2 6 7
Philipp Klimov 0 4 62
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Mateusz Piatek 0 2 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 3 6
Boris Beumer 1 0 6 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Imran Aswat 2 7 6
Adam Jones 0 5 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Charles Bertimon 0 4 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Marouan Ferchichi 0 4 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
George Botezan 2 6 6
Maxime Fischer 0 1 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tiran Sanghera 2 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 5 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Mikar Fisher 0 4 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrej Glvac 2 3 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 1 6 2 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 0 4 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 4 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 2 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Etienne Donnet 2 4 6 6
Lukas Vejvara 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F14 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 2 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 2 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F15 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mike Urbanija 2 6 3 7
Mirko Cutuli 1 2 6 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Tillmann Erdbories 0 0 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 4 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Cenoz 0 5 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Filip Bergevi 2 6 7
Karlo Kranic 0 3 66
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 4 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Morgan Johansson 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 1 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Leonardo Sprovieri 0 1 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Simon Wibler 0 1 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 2 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Milan Drinic 2 6 7
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 0 1 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Karl Friberg 2 3 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 4 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Patryk Krolik 0 3 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Xiviller 2 7 6
Linus Frost 0 63 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 4 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Francisco Vittar 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla USA Houston set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Steve Johnson 2 7 2 6
Tennys Sandgren 1 62 6 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F10 (Little set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Karue Sell 2 7 6
Nikala Scholtz 0 5 2
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F11 (Orange set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sergey Belov 2 7 6
Kirac Bekisoglu 0 64 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergey Belov 2 5 6 6
Washi Gervais 1 7 3 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 2 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Christopher G Haworth 2 6 6
Amad Ahmed 0 1 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Christopher G Haworth 2 7 6
Zandrix Acob 0 5 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 7
Tim Kopinski 0 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Paul C. Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 4 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Paul C. Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Jesse Flores 0 4 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 6
Sasha Pachnev 0 3 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Emmett Ward 2 6 4 7
Alex Guzhva 1 2 6 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Leonel Vivas 0 2 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Henry Lieberman 0 1 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Tobias Sonne 0 1 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Louis Siegler 0 4 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Henry Patrick Cacciatore 2 6 6
Jack Lee 0 2 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6
Karl Poling 0 4 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6
Matthew Rodriguez 0 1 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kirac Bekisoglu 2 6 6
Ran Derei 0 0 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Brian Shi 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 2 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Brian Shi 2 6 6
Zurab Zhvania 0 4 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Karl Poling 2 6 6
Zacharia Jordan 0 0 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Shoichiryu Kozuki 0 0 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 3 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Rowland Phillips 2 6 7
Henry Patrick Cacciatore 0 2 63
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Arslan Orashev 2 6 6
Guillaume Vidallet 0 3 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Fainblum 2 7 6
Alexandru Gasca-Silav 0 5 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Fainblum 2 6 6
Samuel Rubell 0 4 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lukas Greif 2 6 6
Joseph Corse 0 2 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lukas Greif 2 6 6
Rohan Bansal 0 0 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Richard Torres 2 6 6
Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho 0 2 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Richard Torres 2 6 6
Arslan Orashev 0 1 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tobias Sonne 2 6 6
Pablo Tellez 0 3 2
15.04.18
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Lawrence Sciglitano 0 3 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Maciej Sobolewski 0 1 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion 0 2 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Preston Brown 2 7 6
Tao Mu 0 65 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Joseph Corse 2 6 6 7
Taylor Alden Albrecht 1 4 75 64
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Guzhva 2 6 6
Ronak Venkata 0 0 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Charles Sullivan 2 6 6
Diogo Martins Claudino 0 3 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Jacob Beasley 0 3 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 0 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marcelo Sepulveda 2 6 6
Charles Sullivan 0 2 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcelo Sepulveda 2 7 6
Marcus Ferreira 0 66 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Rubell 2 6 6
Viju George 0 0 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ronan Jachuck 2 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 4 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ronan Jachuck 2 6 7
Matthew Segura 0 1 65
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tyler Stice 2 6 7
Alex Brenner 0 3 62
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ronald Hohmann 2 7 7
Tyler Stice 0 64 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 6
Axel Nefve 0 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 0 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 3 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 5 6 6
Azamat Lukmanov 1 7 2 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Nurmuhammad Ergashboyev 0 0 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Polyakov 2 6 6
Sherzod Khomidov 0 0 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Batyr Sapaev 2 4 6 6
Azizhon Turgunov 1 6 4 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mihail Khaldeev 2 6 6 6
Sardor Pulatov 1 73 3 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 1 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Danis Baybekov 0 3 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Amal Sultanbekov 0 1 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Boburmirzo Odilov 0 2 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Mirhalim Sultonov 0 2 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mikalai Haliak 2 7 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 69 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6 6
Khumoun Abdumalikov 1 75 4 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 0 3 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Adil Karimov 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Valeriia Sheikina 0 0 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Nataliya Pogribnyak 0 2 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Agustina Chlpac 2 7 6
Alessandra Ruggieri 0 69 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Gemma Heath 0 2 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 3 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6
Miranda Poile 0 2 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ema Vasic 2 6 6
Binasa Beslagic 0 2 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Denise-Antonela Stoica 0 5 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Sydney Berlin 0 4 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Eleanor Scarff 0 2 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ida Ferding 1 7 0
Zaklin Bokan scratch 0 6
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Anastasia Kharitonova 0 3 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Betina Tokac 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 0 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tamara Racine-Beauchamp 2 6 6
Maria Oreshkina 0 3 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Arina Solomatina 2 6 3 6
Agnes Gustafsson 1 4 6 4
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Chiasso set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Sina Zuger 0 1 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alice Moroni 2 4 7 7
Ani Mijacika 1 6 61 64
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Eleni Daniilidou 0 0 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Priscilla Heise 2 6 6 6
Federica Prati 1 4 74 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Rubina Marta De Ponti 0 0 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 2 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Kristina Tina Godec 0 0 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tayisiya Morderger 1 7 7 5
Lara Schmidt scratch 0 6 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 1 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Jessica Crivelletto 0 4 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Helene Scholsen 2 7 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 5 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Aymet Uzcategui 2 3 6 6
Laura Schaeder 1 6 3 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Yana Morderger 0 3 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniela Vukovic 2 6 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 0 2 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Colombia Bogota set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla USA Dothan set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vania King 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 2 6
Ronit Yurovsky 1 0 6 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 1 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Summer Clemons 0 0 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 7 7
Alexa Guarachi 0 63 64
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6 6
Jada Robinson 1 1 70 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Camilla Rosatello 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 3 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Elbaba 2 6 7
Joelle Kissell 0 2 64
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 2 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marine Partaud 2 4 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 2 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Quinn Gleason 2 3 7 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 6 63 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Autumn Clemons 0 2 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 2 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 3 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 2 3
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sina Haas 2 6 7
Chiara De Vito 0 2 67
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Manon Peral 2 7 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 5 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ella Taylor 2 6 6
Hilda Lundstedt 0 2 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Camille Sireix 2 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte 0 1 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Radka Buzkova 0 3 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anjana Suresh 2 6 4 7
Anais Defossez 1 2 6 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Lia Haas 0 0 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Margot Sturchler 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 0 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Emeline Dartron 2 7 4 6
Maja Makorie 1 5 6 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Franziska Kommer 2 6 6
Maissane Aik Haymoz 0 0 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Emelie Luisa Schwarte 0 0 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 2 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Agnes Brun 0 0 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Manon Leonard 2 6 7
Aneta Laboutkova 0 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nina Ugrelidze 2 4 7 6
Sihem Bellahouel 1 6 5 4
donne singolare argilla USA Indian Harbour Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 7
Irina Maria Bara 0 4 5
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Lugano set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Elise Mertens 2 7 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 5 2
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 1 1
15.04.18
finali
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 1 2
donne singolare corte duro Japan Osaka set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Destanee Aiava 2 6 7
Rebecca Marino 0 3 62
donne singolare argilla USA Pelham set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 2 0
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Kathleen De Rienzo 0 2 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Helena Verbeeck 0 2 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tiffany William 1 6 2
Joanna Kondratowicz scratch 0 1 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ludmilla Samsonova 2 6 6
Kiara Petrovicka 0 4 1
15.04.18
finali
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 7
Myrtille Georges 0 1 64
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 1 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Margaux Bovy 2 6 7
Min Liu 0 2 63
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Luna Meers 2 3 7 6
Irina Lapustina 1 6 63 3
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pamela Montez 2 3 6 6
Lara Panfilov 1 6 4 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Bojana Jovanovski 2 6 6
Taysia Rogers 0 0 0
15.04.18
finali
Julia Terziyska 2 6 4 6
Tara Moore 1 2 6 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Gabrijela Stojanovic 0 0 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alicia Smith 2 6 7
Kelia Le Bihan 0 3 64
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Moulika Ram 2 2 7 6
Amelia Stuart 1 6 62 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nadia Van Heerden 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 4 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 0 6 6
Alexa Pitt 1 6 1 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Zi Yi Wang 0 3 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 0 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lily Clements-Markham 2 6 1 6
Laura Tinello 1 4 6 2
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 1 6 3 3
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Anna Iakovleva 1 6 1
Maria Solnyshkina scratch 0 1 0
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Blanca Puig Caballero 2 2 6 6
Narine Sargsyan 1 6 2 2
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Hanna Sokal 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 4 1
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Diana Shevchenko 0 1 2
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Anna Siskova 2 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 1 6 2 4
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Karolina Cechova 0 3 1
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 5 6
Polina Goloputova 1 3 7 3
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Tunis set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Argentina Villa Dolores set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Melina Ferrero 2 6 6
Carolina Garcia 0 0 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucia Zelenka 2 6 5 6
Guillermina Grant 1 0 7 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pamela Wu 2 6 6
Mariam Bayatyan 0 2 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eliana Zanuttini 2 6 6
Dana Moreno 0 4 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Delfina Glorioso 2 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno 1 6 2 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 2 6 6
Juliana Jose Parra Gomez 0 3 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jimena Paula Garbino 2 6 6
Pilar Becerra 0 4 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Florencia Urrutia 2 4 6 6
Dolores Molina Portela 1 6 2 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Emilia Alfaro 2 6 6
Macarena Patricia Millan 0 0 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dana Ferreyra 2 6 4 6
Chloe Hamlin 1 1 6 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Valentina Domenicone 0 2 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emma Erin Kiernan 2 6 6
Lucia Gianela Cabrera 0 0 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicole Poj 2 6 6
Candela Bonivardi 0 4 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Milagros Jaime 2 7 6
Micaela Belen Maiz 0 63 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Agostina Landa 2 6 7
Valentina Rigoni 0 3 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Camila Antonella Neyra 2 6 6
Jazmin Bonita Ribiski 0 2 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz 2 6 6
Chiara Carnelutti 0 3 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Aruj 2 6 6
Sol Maria Terracina 0 2 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Sol Abraham Monserrat 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Gonzalez Perez 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro China Zhengzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Viktoria Kamenskaya 0 4 2
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Ankita Raina 2 7 6 6
Ling Zhang 1 63 74 3
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 4 3
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 2 4
uomini di doppio argilla Mexico Mexico City Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Yannick Hanfmann/Kevin Krawietz 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 2 63
uomini di doppio argilla Monaco Monte-Carlo set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
1. turno
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 0 3 4
15.04.18
1. turno
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Lucas Pouille/Andrey Rublev 0 1 1
uomini di doppio tappeto Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Matthew Ebden/Andrew Whittington 2 6 5 10
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 4 7 6
donne di doppio argilla Colombia Bogota set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Mariana Duque-Marino/Nadia Podoroska 0 3 4
donne di doppio argilla Switzerland Lugano set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Kirsten Flipkens/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Vera Lapko/Aryna Sabalenka 0 1 3
<