Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Italy Barletta Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 7
Maxime Chazal 0 2 64
10.04.18
1. turno
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 2 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Gastao Elias 2 3 7 6
Marko Tepavac 1 6 5 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 4 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Viktor Galovic 2 4 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 6 3 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 7
Marco Cecchinato 0 3 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 4 6 6
Sumit Nagal 1 6 3 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 1 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Andrea Pellegrino 2 3 7 7
Adam Pavlasek 1 6 63 66
10.04.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 2 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Nicola Kuhn 1 6
Marcel Granollers scratch 0 5
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F13 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Tom Jomby 2 6 6 6
Dejan Katic 1 1 75 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 4 71 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Peter Kobelt 1 7 5 5
Daniil Zarichanskyy scratch 0 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Morocco Marrakech set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 2 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Alexandr Dolgopolov 0 2 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Pablo Andujar 2 6 7
Ilya Ivashka 0 3 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Amine Ahouda 0 1 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Mirza Basic 2 4 6 7
Robin Haase 1 6 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Joao Sousa 2 7 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 5 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 62 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 3 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 3 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Kyle Edmund 1 5
Jiri Vesely scratch 0 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F7 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 4 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 1 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 4 1
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Maciej Smola 2 6 6 7
Benjamin Dhoe 1 2 73 67
10.04.18
1. turno
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 4 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 3 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Facundo Juarez 0 3 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 3 6
Matthias Haim 1 2 6 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 3 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 2 1
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Japan Japan F6 (Matsuyama) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Zhe Li 2 6 3 6
Sho Katayama 1 1 6 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Arata Onozawa 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 4 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Hajime Nakashima 0 1 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Shunrou Takeshima 2 4 6 7
Kento Takeuchi 1 6 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Koichi Sano 0 4 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Sora Fukuda 2 7 7
Kaito Uesugi 0 5 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Shota Iino 0 2 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Makoto Ochi 2 7 6
Takuto Niki 0 5 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Yuta Shimizu 2 5 6 7
Naoki Nakagawa 1 7 3 611
uomini singolare argilla Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 1 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Yan Sabanin 2 1 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 1 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Roman Khassanov 0 612 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 2 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 1 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 2 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 62 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 1 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 60 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Pavel Tsoy 0 0 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Ilya Vasilyev 0 2 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 61 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 1 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Vladimir Polyakov 0 1 0
uomini singolare argilla Mexico Mexico City Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Carlos Berlocq 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 6 1 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Victor Estrella 2 6 4 7
Facundo Bagnis 1 4 6 63
10.04.18
1. turno
Joao Souza 2 7 7
Guilherme Clezar 0 62 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 3 6
Bradley Mousley 1 2 6 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 3 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Mats Moraing 2 6 5 6
Santiago Giraldo 1 4 7 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Andrea Basso 2 6 6 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 72 4 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Manuel Sanchez 0 3 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Austin Krajicek 0 5 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Portugal Portugal F7 (Porto) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Philipp Davydenko 2 6 6
Dan Dowson 0 2 4
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 7 6
Tomas Almeida 0 5 3
uomini singolare tappeto Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Ti Chen 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 68 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 4 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 6 62 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Matthew Ebden 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 0 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 75 3 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 65 70 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 64 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 1 6
Quentin Halys 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F14 (Jerba) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Jan Mertl 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Daniel Brands 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 3 7
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 3 6 64
10.04.18
1. turno
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 3 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 7
Filip Duda 0 2 65
10.04.18
1. turno
Dan Added 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 4 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Saez 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F14 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Muhammet Haylaz 0 3 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Francisco Vittar 0 3 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 3 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Thomas Statzberger 2 4 6 7
Vit Kopriva 1 6 1 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 0 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 63 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Rudolf Molleker 2 4 7 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 64 2
uomini singolare argilla USA Houston set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 65 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 1 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Guido Pella 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 3 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Steve Johnson 2 3 7 6
Ernesto Escobedo 1 6 65 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 3 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6 7
Tim Smyczek 1 73 2 66
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F10 (Little set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Cole Guy 0 1 0
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Michael Shabaz 2 5 7 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 7 65 3
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Edward Bourchier 2 6 6
Nathan Nicholson 0 1 1
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Edward Bourchier 2 6 7
Paul Oosterbaan 0 4 64
10.04.18
1. turno
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 3 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Harry Bourchier 2 6 7
Jose Pereira 0 1 65
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Alexander Ritschard 2 2 6 6
Kody Pearson 1 6 3 0
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Thomas Pura 0 3 4
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Michael Redlicki 2 3 6 6
Tao Mu 1 6 3 0
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Mark Stewart Meyer 0 0 2
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Christopher G Haworth 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 0 2
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Christopher G Haworth 2 6 6
Charles Sullivan 0 1 4
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Samuel Shropshire 2 7 6
Nevin Arimilli 0 5 2
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Bradley Holt 0 1 1
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Jack Pulliam 0 1 0
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 1 0
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kody Pearson 2 6 7
Tam Trinh 0 2 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Isaiah Strode 2 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow 0 0 64
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tao Mu 2 7 6
A.trice Pickens 0 611 1
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vasil Kirkov 2 5 6 6
Patrick Daciek 1 7 2 1
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 3 4
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Frank Barnett 0 0 1
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tyler Mercier 2 4 6 6
Joshua Bortnick 1 6 4 3
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Joseph Corse 0 4 1
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Frank Barnett 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 4 1
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Joseph Corse 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 3 0
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nevin Arimilli 2 7 6
Brandon Stringfellow 0 5 2
donne singolare argilla Colombia Bogota set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Magda Linette 2 6 7
Evgeniya Rodina 0 3 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Alison Riske 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla USA Indian Harbour Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 2 1
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Nicole Melichar 2 6 6
Anca Craciun 0 1 2
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Emmanuelle Salas 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 3 4
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Ingrid Neel 2 6 7 6
Salome Devidze 1 71 5 2
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Ann Li 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 3 2
donne singolare corte duro Turkey Istanbul set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 3 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 4 6 65
10.04.18
1. turno
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Ipek Soylu 0 2 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 5 7 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 7 5 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Petra Krejsova 0 4 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 1 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Selin Ovunc 0 2 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Tereza Smitkova 2 7 7
Ayla Aksu 0 62 66
10.04.18
1. turno
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6 6
Viktoria Kamenskaya 1 74 4 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Cristiana Ferrando 2 4 6 7
Lesley Kerkhove 1 6 3 64
10.04.18
1. turno
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 1 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 2 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 1 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 5 6
Basak Eraydin 1 2 7 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 4 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 2 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Sara Tomic 0 2 0
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Lugano set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 5 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 3 7 4
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 1 7
Magdalena Frech 1 3 6 65
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 4 6
Antonia Lottner 1 1 6 1
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 3 7
Yuliya Hatouka 1 1 6 64
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 4
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 4 1
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 4 2
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 4
donne singolare corte duro Japan Osaka set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Junri Namigata 2 6 7
Himari Sato 0 3 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Ksenia Lykina 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 1 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Kurumi Nara 2 6 5 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 2 7 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 2 6 6
Yuna Saito 0 2 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Na-Lae Han 2 7 6
Ramu Ueda 0 65 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Yuka Kitayama 0 1 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 4 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Ryoko Ikeda 0 3 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Destanee Aiava 2 1 6 7
Mai Minokoshi 1 6 4 64
donne singolare argilla USA Pelham set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Gail Brodsky 1 4
Isabelle Boulais scratch 0 3
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gail Brodsky 2 6 7
Nika Kukharchuk 0 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Tamaryn Hendler 2 7 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 5 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Barbara Haas 2 4 7 6
Mari Osaka 1 6 65 0
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 4 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 1 2
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ronit Yurovsky 2 6 6
Ella Leroy 0 1 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Louisa Chirico 2 6 7
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 5
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Nefedova 1 7 4
Rachel May Pierson scratch 0 5 1
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Dominique Schaefer 2 1 7 7
Alexandra Stevenson 1 6 5 5
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 7 4 6
Ashley Weinhold 1 63 6 4
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Isabelle Boulais 2 6 6
Julia Fisch 0 1 3
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Ronit Yurovsky 0 2 2
10.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexa Ryngler 2 6 6
Juliana Valero 0 2 1
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 0 0
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Ellie Douglas 2 6 2 6
Alexa Ryngler 1 2 6 2
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 3 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Julia Glushko 2 7 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 65 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 1 4
10.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 6 6
Lena Ruppert 0 2 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 4
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Jelena Simic 2 6 7 6
Alexandra Damaschin 1 73 5 1
10.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jelena Simic 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 2 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 4 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 2 2
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Tena Lukas 2 7 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 5 1
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Liudmila Samsonova 1 6 3
Valeriya Solovyeva scratch 0 3 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 3
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 2 1
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 3 4
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 1 2
10.04.18
qualificazioni
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 1 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Britt Geukens 0 3 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Kumi So 0 4 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 5 6
Jelena Stojanovic 1 1 7 3
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Margarita Lazareva 2 4 6 6
Yasmina Karimjanova 1 6 4 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 1 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Karolina Cechova 0 2 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Anna Iakovleva 0 0 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 0 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 2 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Dariya Detkovskaya 1 4 6 1
Daria Kruzhkova scratch 0 6 1 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 5 6 7
Gabriela Horackova 1 7 0 62
10.04.18
1. turno
Daria Nazarkina 2 7 5 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 62 7 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 3 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 2 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 7 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 62 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 7
Vlada Zvereva 0 2 67
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Tunis set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 3 0
10.04.18
1. turno
Despina Papamichail 2 7 6
Georgia Brescia 0 65 1
10.04.18
1. turno
Quirine Lemoine 2 7 1 6
Cindy Burger 1 65 6 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Manon Arcangioli 2 2 6 7
Diana Chehoudi 1 6 1 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 4 6
Mia Eklund 1 1 6 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Amina Anshba 2 6 7
Alice Rame 0 3 65
10.04.18
1. turno
Anna Bondar 2 6 0 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 0 6 2
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Barletta Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi/Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 2
10.04.18
1. turno
Tomasz Bednarek/Grzegorz Panfil 2 6 3 11
Guido Andreozzi/Jonathan Eysseric 1 2 6 9
uomini di doppio argilla Morocco Marrakech set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Benoit Paire/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Marc Lopez/Nenad Zimonjic 0 2 4
10.04.18
1. turno
Sander Arends/Adil Shamasdin 2 7 7
Malek Jaziri/Lamine Ouahab 0 5 66
uomini di doppio argilla Mexico Mexico City Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis Patino 0 2 3
10.04.18
1. turno
Yannick Hanfmann/Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos/Santiago Giraldo 0 0 2
uomini di doppio tappeto Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Matthew Ebden/Andrew Whittington 2 6 7
Luca Margaroli/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jimmy Wang 2 6 7
Brydan Klein/Ruan Roelofse 0 4 65
uomini di doppio argilla USA Houston set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.18
1. turno
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja 0 1 60
10.04.18
1. turno
Andre Begemann/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 0 3 4
<