Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Australia Australia F3 (Mornington) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
James Tallman 0 1 4
20.03.18
1. turno
James Frawley 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 1 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Matthew Barton 0 4 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Omar Fields 0 2 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6
Joshua Charlton 0 63 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 4
Dayne Kelly scratch 0 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Mustafa Ibraimi 2 2 7 6
Kazuma Kawachi 1 6 5 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Tom Evans 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro Bahrain Bahrain F1 (Manama) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Florian Fallert 0 1 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 7
Alex Gornet 0 0 67
20.03.18
1. turno
Jeson Patrombon 2 3 7 6
Michal Konecny 1 6 65 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Milen Ianakiev 2 7 7
Vitaliy Sachko 0 65 62
20.03.18
1. turno
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 3 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 4 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 2 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Thomas Colautti 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 1 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Elyas Abdulnabi 0 4 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Ahmed Janahi 0 0 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Robert Galloway 2 6 6 6
Fred Simonsson 1 73 4 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Abdul-Rahman Janahi 0 0 1
uomini singolare argilla Croatia Croatia F3 (Opatija) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Nicola Ghedin 2 2 7 7
Frane Nincevic 1 6 5 64
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 2 3
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 2 2
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Constantin Christ 0 0 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Zvonimir Oreskovic 0 3 3
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 2 1
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Constantin Christ 2 7 0 7
Dusan Rajic 1 63 6 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Mate Delic 2 6 3 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 3 6 4
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 2 0
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Tommaso Gabrieli 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 1 2
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tommaso Gabrieli 2 7 6
Karlo Kajin 0 68 4
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 2 4
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Antun Vidak 1 1 6
Neven Krivokuca scratch 0 6 2
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 1 3
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Luka Nincevic 0 0 3
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Edoardo Sardella 2 6 4 6
Edoardo Bottino 1 2 6 3
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Edoardo Sardella 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 0 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 3 7 6
Jacopo Stefanini 1 6 65 4
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marcell Bartakovics 1 4 6
Lucas Krainer scratch 0 6 4
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Philip Aplienz 0 4 2
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kai Lemstra 2 6 2 7
Edoardo Pompei 1 1 6 65
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Kai Lemstra 2 6 3 6
Marcell Bartakovics 1 0 6 1
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 2 6 7
Darko Jandric 1 6 4 5
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F10 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Michiel De Krom 0 3 65
20.03.18
1. turno
Anton Zaitcev 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 1 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 2 4
uomini singolare duro I. France France F6 (Villers set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Amine Ahouda 0 0 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Boris Fassbender 0 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 7 6
Alexis Boureau 0 64 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 2 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Pierre Faivre 2 3 7 6
Antal Van Der Duim 1 6 66 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Hugo Voljacques 2 7 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 62 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 4 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 4 6
Lamine Ouahab 1 3 6 0
uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F4 (Heraklion) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Neil Pauffley 2 6 3 6
Yannick Jankovits 1 4 6 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 3 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 4 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 0 4
uomini singolare argilla India India F4 (Trivandrum) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Thales Turini 2 6 6
Siva Deep Kosaraju 0 0 3
20.03.18
2. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Caio Silva 2 7 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 5 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Vasisht Cheruku 0 4 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 7
Kunal Anand 0 2 63
20.03.18
1. turno
Suraj R Prabodh 2 3 7 6
Aryan Goveas 1 6 5 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Goran Markovic 2 6 6 6
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash 1 71 3 4
20.03.18
1. turno
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Jayesh Pungliya 0 0 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 7
Stanislav Poplavskyy 0 1 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 4 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 7 7
Yu Hsiang Chiu 1 74 5 5
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F3 (Tel set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 4 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Orel Ovil 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 2 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 1 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 1 0
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F4 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 6 4 3
Milos Nikolic scratch 0 4 7 1
uomini singolare corte duro Japan Japan F3 (Kofu) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 2 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Gengo Kikuchi 0 2 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 3 3
uomini singolare duro I. France Lille Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Nicolas Mahut 2 7 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 5 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Stephane Robert 2 6 3 7
Aldin Setkic 1 2 6 65
20.03.18
1. turno
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 4 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Guillermo Olaso 2 5 6 6
Yannick Mertens 1 7 1 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley 0 2 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 7
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 62
20.03.18
1. turno
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 6 2 6
Bernard Tomic 1 2 6 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 1 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Corentin Moutet 2 4 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 3 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Ugo Humbert 2 7 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 65 5
uomini singolare corte duro USA Miami set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6 6
Peter Polansky 1 3 75 4
20.03.18
qualificazioni
John Millman 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 1 2
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Richard Berankis 2 3 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 3 0
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Yuki Bhambri 2 7 6
Elias Ymer 0 5 2
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Filip Peliwo 0 4 62
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 66 4
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Darian King 2 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 4 4
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 7
Taro Daniel 0 5 5
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Calvin Hemery 2 4 6 7
Denis Kudla 1 6 4 5
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Michael Mmoh 2 7 7
Mirza Basic 0 5 62
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6 6
Patrick Kypson 1 75 3 1
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F5 (Vilamoura) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 0 6
Tomas Almeida 1 2 6 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6
Adrien Bossel 0 5 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Robin Stanek 1 0
Tsung-Hua Yang scratch 0 1
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Johan Nikles 2 5 6 7
Jack Findel-Hawkins 1 7 1 64
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 4 3
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Luis Faria 2 1 6 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 1 6 4 3
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Martim Leote Prata 2 7 4 def.
Vullnet Tashi 1 5 4
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Daniel Rodrigues 2 7 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 65 4
uomini singolare corte duro China Qujing Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Zhe Li 2 6 4 6
N.Sriram Balaji 1 4 6 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Ze Zhang 2 7 7
Luke Saville 0 5 64
20.03.18
1. turno
Di Wu 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers 0 64 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 3 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 3 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 1 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 3 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 1 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 5 2
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F7 (Reus) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Alexander Zhurbin 2 4 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 2 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Arnau Santillana 0 1 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Eduard Guell Bartrina 0 3 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 1 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 4
Maxime Chazal scratch 0 0 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 0 2 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Franco Ribero 2 3 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 2 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 4 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Sergio Barranco 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 3 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Miguel Semmler 0 3 64
20.03.18
1. turno
Alex Martinez 2 4 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 1 6 0 1
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F11 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 4 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 2 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Florent Diep 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna 0 1 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 1 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 0 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 3 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Dan Dowson 0 3 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F11 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 6 7
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Alexander Lazov 2 7 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 64 2
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Luis Patino 1 6 1
Stefan Vujic scratch 0 0 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Marcelo Zormann 2 3 7 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 1 6 66 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini 0 3 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Gabriel Donev 2 4 6 7
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 6 3 5
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 4 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Koray Kirci 2 6 7
Bogdan Borza 0 4 65
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Vladislav Melnic 2 3 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 1 6 3 3
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 3 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 3 63
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Nicolas Xiviller 2 4 7 6
Jannis Kahlke 1 6 5 2
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Shahin Khaledan 0 1 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 3 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 6 3 2
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Francisco Comesana 2 5 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 7 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F8 (Calabasas) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 2 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Nikala Scholtz 2 7 6
Jacob Bullard 0 5 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Trent Bryde 0 1 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 2 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Marcos Giron 2 6 3 6
Harry Bourchier 1 3 6 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Alexios Halebian 0 3 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 1 4
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 3 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Laurent Lokoli 2 3 6 7
Harrison Adams 1 6 3 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Kaichi Uchida 2 1 6 7
Henry Craig 1 6 3 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 1 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 3 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Deiton Baughman 2 6 6
Nicholas S. Hu 0 3 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Andre Goransson 0 2 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Tom Fawcett 2 6 6
Leny Mitjana 0 1 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Bruno Krenn 0 0 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Alexandra Damaschin 2 7 4 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 63 6 68
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 2 3
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Justyna Jegiolka 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 1 3
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Julia Helbet 2 6 1 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 4 6 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Justyna Jegiolka 0 2 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Teodora Stinga 0 2 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 4 6
Iana Tishchenko 1 3 6 4
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Cemre Anil 2 7 4 6
Katherine Barnes 1 5 6 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Victoria Muntean 2 5 6 6
Cemre Anil 1 7 0 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 5 6
Linda Puppendahl 1 3 7 1
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Teodora Stinga 2 6 6
Linda Puppendahl 0 1 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Petia Arshinkova 2 7 7
Verena Hofer 0 5 63
20.03.18
1. turno
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 1 1
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Daniela Vukovic 2 7 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 5 4
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Anastazja Rosnowska 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 1 3
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Lidia Mugelli 0 1 4
donne singolare argilla Australia Canberra set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 1 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 1 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Miyu Kato 2 2 7 6
Zoe Hives 1 6 65 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Nao Hibino 2 7 6
Jessica Moore 0 65 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 4 6
Alicia Smith 1 65 6 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 3 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 2 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Maria Joao Koehler 0 4 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 3 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 0 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 60 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 3 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 4 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 5 4
donne singolare argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 1 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6 6
Victoria Kan 1 74 4 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Laura Heinrichs 2 7 4 6
Mia Eklund 1 64 6 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Monika Kilnarova 2 7 7
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 65 63
20.03.18
1. turno
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Piia Suomalainen 0 3 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Luniuska Delgado 2 1 7 6
Michaela Boev 1 6 5 3
donne singolare argilla France Le Havre set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 2 6 7
Justine Pysson 1 6 1 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 2 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Natalie Proese 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 2 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 4 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 2 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Mallaurie Noel 2 3 6 6
Catherine Chantraine 1 6 0 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 3 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Merel Hoedt 2 2 6 6
Camille Sireix 1 6 4 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Emma Lene 2 3 6 7
Alice Robbe 1 6 1 63
20.03.18
1. turno
Aubane Droguet 2 6 3 6
Valentina Losciale 1 4 6 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 3 1
donne singolare corte duro Bahrain Manama set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Ana Veselinovic 2 6 6
Lana Macukat 0 0 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 2 6 6
Gerda Zykute 1 6 2 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Alexandra Riley 2 6 6
Emelie Luisa Schwarte 0 3 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 4 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Tea Faber 2 6 6
Claudia Williams 0 3 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Teertha Iska 0 2 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Marian Jade Capadocia 2 5 6 7
Karolina Novotna (1997) 1 7 3 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Andreia Beberechi 2 6 6
Rebecca Gustafson 0 3 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Varvara Kuznetsova 0 2 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Viktoria Morvayova 2 3 6 6
Zeel Desai 1 6 2 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Nathalie Johansson 2 6 6
Stanzi Stuijt 0 2 1
donne singolare corte duro USA Miami set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 2 3
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Andrea Petkovic 2 7 6
Vera Lapko 0 61 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Johanna Larsson 2 4 7 7
Katerina Siniakova 1 6 65 5
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 1 3
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Stefanie Voegele 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 5 2
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 4 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Christina Mchale 1 1
Kaia Kanepi scratch 0 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 3 6 7
Lesya Tsurenko 1 6 4 5
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Alison Riske 1 6
Oceane Dodin scratch 0 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Timea Babos 2 7 6
Mona Barthel 0 65 3
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Roberta Vinci 0 4 3
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Danielle Rose Collins 2 7 6
Jana Cepelova 0 63 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 7 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 1 73 5 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 1 7 7
Kristyna Pliskova 1 6 65 5
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 4 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 6
Heather Watson 0 63 2
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 0 4 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Maria Sakkari 2 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 5 1
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Katie Boulter 2 3 7 6
Carol Zhao 1 6 61 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Bernarda Pera 2 7 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 5 4
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 7 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 63 4
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Sofia Kenin 2 3 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 4 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 1 6
Qiang Wang 1 3 6 2
donne singolare corte duro China Nanjing set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 1 76 1 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Shanshan Guo 2 3 6 6
Shuo Feng 1 6 2 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 1 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Ao Gai 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen 0 2 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 7
Jiaxi Lu 0 1 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Mi Zhuoma You 0 2 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 3 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 1 5
donne singolare corte duro Japan Nishi Tama set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Na-Ri Kim 2 4 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 1 6 3 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Yuuki Tanaka 2 4 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 3 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 0 0
20.03.18
1. turno
So-Ra Lee 2 5 7 6
Michiru Furuya 1 7 66 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6 6
Erina Hayashi 1 0 73 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Kanako Morisaki 2 7 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 5 2
20.03.18
1. turno
Dabin Kim 2 6 3 6
Sunam Jeong 1 4 6 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Jelena Simic 0 3 3
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Elizabeth Scotty 0 1 1
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pemra Ozgen 2 7 6
Federica Bilardo 0 66 3
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Claudia Giovine 2 5 7 6
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 1 7 5 3
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 4 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 2 6 3
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Erika Vogelsang 0 1 0
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2 7 6
Lena Rueffer 0 5 2
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Michaela Honcova 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 1 1
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Natalija Kostic 2 6 4 6
Nastassja Burnett 1 2 6 3
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Aymet Uzcategui 0 1 1
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 1 6 3 3
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Ana Vrljic 0 4 3
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Valeriya Solovyeva 0 2 3
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Giulia Peoni 0 3 2
20.03.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Salma Djoubri 2 6 7
Panna Udvardy 0 2 65
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 2 4
20.03.18
1. turno
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 7
Martina Colmegna 0 1 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 4 6
Dalayna Hewitt 1 4 6 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Margarita Skryabina 2 7 6
Eva Siska 0 5 0
donne singolare corte duro Izrael Tel Aviv set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Sean Lodzki 0 3 1
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Madeleine Kobelt 2 7 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 63 3
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Charlotte Roemer 1 w/o
Irina Kuzmina 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Caroline Werner 2 7 6
Nicole Khirin 0 62 1
20.03.18
1. turno
Lauren Marker 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 1 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Dasha Ivanova 2 1 6 6
Alicia Barnett 1 6 4 2
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Yuval Keren 2 6 6
Noya Ohana 0 2 0
20.03.18
1. turno
Maya Tahan 2 1 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 1 6 3 1
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 0 0
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 3 3
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Yuval Haggay 0 3 4
20.03.18
qualificazioni
Danielle Daley 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 1 2
uomini di doppio duro I. France Lille Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Dorian Descloix/Corentin Moutet 0 4 3
20.03.18
1. turno
Quentin Halys/Ugo Humbert 2 6 6 10
Ariel Behar/Goncalo Oliveira 1 73 4 8
uomini di doppio corte duro China Qujing Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.18
1. turno
Gerard Granollers/Zhe Li 2 6 7
N.Sriram Balaji/Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 62
20.03.18
1. turno
Ti Chen/Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 4 11
Salvatore Caruso/Andrea Pellegrino 1 5 6 9
<