Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro USA Indian Wells set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 3 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 3 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Milos Raonic 2 7 2 6
Sam Querrey 1 5 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Croatia Croatia F2 (Porec) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 1 2
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Dragos Dima 1 6
Nik Razborsek scratch 0 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
David Perez Sanz 2 7 3 6
Matej Sabanov 1 5 6 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Mate Valkusz 2 0 6 6
Matteo Viola 1 6 2 1
uomini singolare duro I. Canada Drummondville Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Evan King 0 64 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 2 1
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Brayden Schnur 1 w/o
Frank Dancevic 0
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6 6
Jc Aragone 1 75 2 0
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F9 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 0
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Anton Zaitcev 1 6 2
Youssef Hossam scratch 0 3 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Lukas Klein 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 2 66
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Patrik Nema 2 6 2 6
Hady Habib 1 4 6 4
uomini singolare duro I. France France F5 (Poitiers) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Hugo Voljacques 0 2 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 4 6
Maxence Beauge 1 1 6 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Tristan Lamasine 1 7 2 3
Botic Van De Zandschulp scratch 0 6 1
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 0 3
uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F3 (Heraklion) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 3 2
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Neil Pauffley 0 3 2
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 7 7
Adrian Bodmer 0 65 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Luca Giacomini 2 6 5 6
Filippo Baldi 1 1 7 3
uomini singolare corte duro India India F3 (Chandigarh) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
semifinali
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 1 4
16.03.18
semifinali
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA Irving Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 3 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 2 2
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 3 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6 6
Mirza Basic 1 4 75 1
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F2 (Ramat set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 4 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 0
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 2 2
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Roberto Marcora 0 62 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F3 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 3 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Andrea Basso 2 5 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 7 5 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 4 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Hugo Dellien 2 1 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Japan Japan F2 (Nishi set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 1 7
Seong Chan Hong 1 63 6 63
16.03.18
semifinali
Tung-Lin Wu 2 7 6
Shintaro Imai 0 5 0
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F4 (Quinta set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 1 65
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 2 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Peter Bothwell 2 5 7 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 7 63 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Gianni Mina 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar Qatar F3 (Doha) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
semifinali
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 2 4
uomini singolare duro I. Russia Russia F3 (Kazan) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
semifinali
Roman Safiullin 1 7 3
Sergey Betov scratch 0 6
16.03.18
semifinali
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro China Shenzhen Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 3 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Ze Zhang 2 6 6 6
Viktor Galovic 1 4 76 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7 6
Malek Jaziri 1 71 5 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F6 (Xabia) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 3 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Marc Giner 0 3 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 7
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Kimmer Coppejans 2 3 7 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 64 4
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F7 (Reus) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
Bogdan Djurdjevic 2 6 6
Bruno Alvarez 0 3 2
16.03.18
Marco Neubau 2 6 4 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 4 6 1
16.03.18
Nicolas Cavalheiro 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 2 4
16.03.18
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Serafin Zund 0 0 1
16.03.18
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 2 6 6
Tommaso Spelta 0 4 1
16.03.18
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 0 1
16.03.18
Miguel Vallejo 2 6 6
Lluc Serrat Vinolas 0 0 2
16.03.18
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 2 6 6
Sevan Kelpetindjian 0 2 4
16.03.18
Lluis Dolz 2 6 6
Andrew Alexander Watson 0 3 2
16.03.18
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Andrew Ilett 0 0 2
16.03.18
Franco Ribero 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 2 0
16.03.18
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 3 1
16.03.18
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Grigory Kuklin 0 2 2
16.03.18
Ioannis Papounidis 2 6 6
Marcel Cronin 0 1 3
16.03.18
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Thomas Macleod 0 2 0
16.03.18
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 1 4
16.03.18
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Alvaro Benfele Ritter 0 0 0
16.03.18
Carlos Chamas 2 6 6
Francisco Martinez Escot 0 4 2
16.03.18
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Alex Briceno Lillo 0 0 0
16.03.18
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 1 0
16.03.18
Gonzalo Ferrer 2 6 6
Joan Cardona Aguilera 0 1 4
16.03.18
Soichiro Kanai 2 6 6
Freddie Stone 0 1 4
16.03.18
Theo Arribage 2 6 1 7
Vito Dell'Elba 1 2 6 62
16.03.18
Ruben Busch 2 6 6
Maximilian Kendler 0 1 1
16.03.18
Gennaro Orazzo 2 6 6
Jack Barnett 0 0 0
16.03.18
Raul Casabona Ezpeleta 2 6 6
Eugene Murat 0 1 2
16.03.18
Samy Grace 2 6 7
Dariusz Lipka 0 4 65
16.03.18
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Tahir Deniz Turgut 0 4 2
16.03.18
Jordi Puig Molina 2 6 5 7
Luca Sanchez 1 3 7 66
16.03.18
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Axel Lopez Bofill 0 0 3
16.03.18
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Carlos Vicente Martinez 0 1 1
16.03.18
Alejandro Martinez Dura 2 6 6
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez 0 1 1
16.03.18
Arnaud Destrebecq 2 6 6
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas 0 4 4
16.03.18
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Adria Alvarez 0 3 4
16.03.18
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Michael Pinhorn 0 0 0
16.03.18
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Lucas Leivo 0 1 0
16.03.18
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Pol Vega Lopez 0 1 2
16.03.18
Carles Batlle 2 6 6
Nel Ferrer 0 1 4
16.03.18
Francesco Denicoloi 2 6 6
Bastien Baudin 0 1 1
16.03.18
Facundo Furci 2 6 6 6
Luca Checchia Adell 1 74 3 4
16.03.18
Morad-Mackey Den Drijver 2 7 6
Alexey Kolchedantsev 0 64 3
16.03.18
Etienne Donnet 2 2 6 6
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 1 6 2 1
16.03.18
Arnaud Jolivier 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 1 2
16.03.18
Oscar Traviesa Mola 2 6 6
Marc Feliu Gomez 0 3 4
16.03.18
Victor Manzanet Belles 2 6 6
Guilherme Sousa Severin 0 2 2
16.03.18
David Enfedaque Manogue 2 6 6
Zhiyuan Wei 0 3 0
16.03.18
Joseph White 2 6 6 7
Axel Vila Antuna 1 75 0 5
16.03.18
David Ayguavives 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 2 1
16.03.18
Gerard Oltra Guiral 2 6 6
Pedro Bernabe Franco 0 1 2
16.03.18
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 7
Raul Safont Martinez 0 1 5
16.03.18
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 7
Oleksii Markovskyi 0 1 5
16.03.18
Nicholas Kanazirev 2 6 6
Lev Levyatov 0 1 3
16.03.18
Steven Radchenko 2 6 6
Allan Lavado 0 3 1
16.03.18
Alex Blanchar 2 7 6
Killian Davanzo 0 65 2
16.03.18
Max Flaherty 2 6 6
Ruben Carrasco 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F10 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Patricio Heras 2 4 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 3 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 1 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Mariano Kestelboim 0 1 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 7
Eduardo Agustin Torre 0 2 5
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F10 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 4 6
Rafael Matos 1 2 6 1
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 2 6
Mikhail Korovin 1 3 6 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 5 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F7 (Bakersfield) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 7
Laurent Lokoli 0 4 62
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Henry Craig 0 4 4
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 2 2
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 3 1
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 2 0
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Satsuki Takamura 0 0 0
donne singolare corte duro USA Indian Wells set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
semifinali
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Simona Halep 0 3 0
16.03.18
semifinali
Darya Kasatkina 2 4 6 7
Venus Williams 1 6 4 5
donne singolare argilla France Gonesse set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 4 2
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 5 2
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 0
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Emma Lene 2 4 7 6
Justine Pysson 1 6 5 2
donne singolare corte duro India Gwalior set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
semifinali
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 4 2
16.03.18
semifinali
Ankita Raina 1 6 4
Yana Sizikova scratch 0 2 0
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6 7
Julia Stamatova 1 74 4 68
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Alice Matteucci 2 6 7
Miriana Tona 0 1 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 4 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 4
Elizabeth Halbauer scratch 0 4
donne singolare argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Katerina Vankova 0 5 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Nefedova 2 3 6 6
Lisa Sabino 1 6 4 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 1 6
Francesca Jones 1 3 6 2
donne singolare corte duro Mexico Irapuato set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Alexa Guarachi 2 4 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 3 1
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Kristina Kucova 2 6 7
Arantxa Rus 0 1 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 1 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 4 3
donne singolare duro I. Russia Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
semifinali
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 2 0
16.03.18
semifinali
Daria Nazarkina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 4 3
donne singolare corte duro Izrael Ramat Hasharon set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Kana Daniel 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 2 2
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 1 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Helene Scholsen 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 60 0
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Pribylova 2 2 7 6
Elixane Lechemia 1 6 5 3
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Elitsa Kostova 2 3 7 7
Anastasia Grymalska 1 6 64 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 3
Alexandra Dulgheru scratch 0 0 0
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Michaela Honcova 2 0 7 6
Laura Siegemund 1 6 5 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Basak Eraydin 2 1 6 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 3 3
donne singolare argilla Brazil Sao Jose Dos set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 0
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Victoria Bosio 2 6 3 6
Nathaly Kurata 1 4 6 1
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 5 7
Stephanie Petit 1 0 7 63
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Carla Lucero 0 1 2
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 2 2
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 62 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Julia Terziyska 2 7 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 63 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 1 62
donne singolare corte duro China Shenzhen set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 1 1
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 1
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Anna Blinkova 2 6 7 6
Denisa Allertova 1 73 5 1
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Marta Kostyuk 2 1 7 6
Luksika Kumkhum 1 6 64 2
donne singolare argilla USA Tampa set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 1 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Ilona Kremen 1 6 2
Dia Evtimova scratch 0 2 0
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Amanda Rodgers 2 6 7 6
Salome Devidze 1 74 63 3
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Japan Toyota set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 4 4
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Ayla Aksu 2 3 6 6
Eri Hozumi 1 6 0 1
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 4 1
16.03.18
quarti di finale
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6 6
Julia Glushko 1 71 0 2
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Indian Wells set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
semifinali
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 6
Pablo Cuevas/Horacio Zeballos 0 65 4
16.03.18
semifinali
John Isner/Jack Sock 2 6 6
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 0 3 2
uomini di doppio duro I. Canada Drummondville Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
semifinali
Luis David Martinez/Filip Peliwo 2 6 6 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 1 74 4 8
16.03.18
semifinali
Joris De Loore/Frederik Nielsen 1 w/o
Frank Dancevic/Adil Shamasdin 0
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Irving Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
semifinali
Philipp Petzschner/Alexander Peya 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 0 4 5
uomini di doppio corte duro China Shenzhen Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.18
semifinali
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 3 10
Rigele Te/Di Wu 1 2 6 5
16.03.18
semifinali
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Rameez Junaid 2 7 3 10
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng 1 63 6 7
<