Australia F2 (Mildura) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 finali |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Saville | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dayne Kelly | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
Indian Wells | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Grigor Dimitrov | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Tomas Berdych | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Marterer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jared Donaldson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Fabio Fognini | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Kevin Anderson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Horacio Zeballos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Nicolas Kicker | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Damir Dzumhur | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Berrettini | 1 | 76 | 5 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dusan Lajovic | 1 | 79 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Rublev | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Canada F2 (Sherbrooke) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Brayden Schnur | 0 | 64 | 60 | ||||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jc Aragone | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Croatia F1 (Rovinj) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 quarti di finale |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 quarti di finale |
Mate Delic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 quarti di finale |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc Giner | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mate Delic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 quarti di finale |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Viola | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Croatia F2 (Porec) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 |
Deni Zmak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kisantal | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Joel Link | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Kennedy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Lorenzo Di Maro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kerim Subasic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Guscic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Marco Di Maro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Martinovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Andre Biro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannis Zekri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Peruffo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Michelangelo Endrizzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matija Volarevic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Tommaso Dal Santo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragan Grahovac | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Orso | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Ahmed Chaudary | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Stepanic | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Zvonimir Oreskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Christopher Caldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Martirosian | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Giacomo Pizzi | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alberto Martellato | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 |
Matteo Fortini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matija Balaz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Nicolo Crespi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxi Fellner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Ruslan Khunarikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Perfetti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Tin Antonic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Agostinetto | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 |
Lorenzo Corioni | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Turpal Gadamauri | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mykhailo Bezverkhnii | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Luka Nincevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Moretti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roko Horvat | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Marco De Rosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Keane | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Nemanja Malesevic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Edoardo Pompei | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
10.03.18 |
Karlo Kajin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Justin Schlageter | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 |
Roko Savin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dino Sudac | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Josip Jerolimov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vuk Trbojevic | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Mile Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Galante | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Cezar Cretu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miha Okorn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Christopher Hutterer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Chiari | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Nikolas Lahky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Ghelli | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Grega Boh | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Biondolillo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Aljaz Fugina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Neuhauser | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Tobias Sonne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Drokin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Albert Sprlak Puk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Randjelovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Matic Zaplotnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vid Kovacic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Marin Jurkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rok Komac | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Filip Maric | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Damjan Peterlin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
10.03.18 |
Maks Kostic Fercek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antun Katanec | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Simone Camposeo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Nemanja Subanovic | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
10.03.18 |
Pavle Drobnjakovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Coriani | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Nucera | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Marko Vujic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lovro Suevich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Pietro Schiavetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Omeragic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Andro Kranjcevic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Bernardini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 |
Andrea Fiorentini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Cseresznyes | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Alessandro Buratto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Bubalo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Filip Saler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 |
Riccardo Masiero | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Giacomo Dambrosi | 0 | ||||||||
Egypt F8 (Sharm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lloyd Harris | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dejan Katic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Egypt F9 (Sharm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexei Filenkov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Klim Ivanov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Milos Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Styler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fakih Najib | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Mahadevan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Taine Bernhard | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kevin Boelhouwer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Michal Lusovsky | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Ksenzov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Christoffer Solberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlo De Nardi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ramazan Nureev | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Federico Lucini | 1 | 65 | 6 | 64 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dominic Weidinger | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Pierre | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koonwar Gupta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kevin Portmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giovani Samaha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Johnson | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hady Habib | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ruan Du Preez | 1 | 1 | 75 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Garry Tokas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Jancik | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexey Baryshev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Blavignat | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Thongoana | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Krivic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Largo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bruno Britez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ilco Van Buuren | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jackson Varney | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Hopkins | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
David Juras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Dinopoulos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Trefny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dominik Podsednik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuang Chen Lin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karlis Ozolins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Alotaibi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
France F4 (Toulouse) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Gregoire Barrere | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
David Guez | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
France F5 (Poitiers) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Victor Ouvrard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Jardin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Glebov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leo Bresson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Novotny | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Enzo Le Seguillon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jean Collinet | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Teysseyre | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adrien Gobat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Danes | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramy Ezat | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lilian Marmousez | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||
Samuel Brosset scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Greece F2 (Heraklion) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Maxime Authom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Pauffley | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jakob Sude | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Greece F3 (Heraklion) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayne Roselt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Diego Matos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Masayoshi Ono | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tim Van Terheijden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Bartolini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Miceli | 1 | 3 | 73 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Donski | 1 | 75 | 0 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giorgio Ricca | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Alexey Dubinin scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Schramm | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ville-Petteri Ahti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Kozyrev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cristopher Kohl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Athanassios Manekas | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onoda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Acevedo | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Carlone | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hunter Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Kalinowski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yates Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Aracena | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leevi Saatela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusei Fukuoka | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Corrado Summaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yutaro Matsuzaki | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Athanasios Bilis scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeffrey Schorsch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marek Flinner | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Guerrieri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksi Tuukkanen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vangelis Fragistas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hermanni Tiainen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leandros Misdrahis | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Austin Hoole | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
India F2 (Kolkata) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 finali |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
India F3 (Chandigarh) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vijayant Malik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tyler Hochwalt | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankit Chopra | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stanislav Poplavskyy | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Olly Sadler | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shahbaaz Khan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paramveer Singh Bajwa | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krishan Hooda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Suraj R Prabodh | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jarryd Woog | 1 | 77 | 3 | 64 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
S D Prajwal Dev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Abhishek Gaur | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Linh Giang Trinh | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuvraj Singh | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naresh Badgujar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Siddharth Vishwakarma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siva Deep Kosaraju | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jayesh Pungliya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shashikant Rajput | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hardeep Singh Sandhu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jatin Dahiya | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Amarnath Arora | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anurag Nenwani | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Israel F1 (Ramat | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
David Poljak | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Yannick Mertens scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 finali |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Italy F2 (Santa | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Thiemo de Bakker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumit Nagal | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 finali |
Thiemo de Bakker | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Attila Balazs | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 1 | 68 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Italy F3 (Santa | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antonio Campo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Deivids Juksa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Guarini | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Binaghi | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Kuerschner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Caddeo (1998) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tudor Diaconu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giacomo Botticelli | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leonardo Mazzucchelli | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Giorgio Micarelli | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Mattia Scotti scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federico Marchetti | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Artem Strokan scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Japan F1 (Nishi | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 finali |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 1 | 7 | 64 | 4 | |||||
Japan F2 (Nishi | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuki Matsuo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seiya Nakanishi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ryota Kishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daichi Nagoshi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Genki Hosoya | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Keisuke Numajiri | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryuhei Azuma | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuto Sakai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shinnosuke Nakamura | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Taketo Takamisawa | 1 | 63 | 7 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sota Fujii | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koki Takada | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Takashi Yasugami | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Yuga Tashiro | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daiki Koga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keisuke Yagi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fuya Kimoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takuya Kumasaka | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kairi Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Koki Muto | 1 | 74 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tamaki Yamao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laito Inoue | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomoya Ikeda | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yusuke Yoshikawa | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yasunori Hashikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mao Takada | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kotaro Higuchi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Iori Yoshida | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
Portugal F3 (Loule) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yann Marti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Carlos Eduardo Severino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tiago Cacao | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miliaan Niesten | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 quarti di finale |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Frederico Gil scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petr Michnev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Miguel Semmler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Walch | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Nikles | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 quarti di finale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Eduardo Severino | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 quarti di finale |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Steven Diez scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lamine Ouahab | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Qatar F2 (Doha) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 finali |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jay Clarke | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
Qatar F3 (Doha) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mohammed Abdulla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vinay Kumar T | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tihomir Grozdanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Yehorov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Constantin Christ | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hamad Nawaf | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Morgan Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan David Ramirez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vuk Velickovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayyan Aljufairi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Justin Butsch | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kris Krawcewicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Venci Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Rose | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sid Donarski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Didenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Abdulhamid Mubarak | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Niklas Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Van Rosberg | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Cozma | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Nikolaj Katic scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Alexander Mannapov scratch | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aydan Gomez Osorio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentin De Carvalho | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
Russia F2 (Almetievsk) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 finali |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Evgenii Tiurnev scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Santiago Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 finali |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Spain F6 (Xabia) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Foix | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alberto Berbegal Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Bas Mengual | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marco Neubau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Luis Savall | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Magnusson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Puig Molina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
David Sanchez Herrero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Garcia Oliver | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Franco Ribero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Llanos Mccallan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francisco Vittar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gennaro Orazzo | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Manzanet Belles | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Gomez Boix | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Martinez Escot | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederick Mcrae | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pau Perez Contri | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jurgen Briand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Navarro Pelaez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pasquale De Giorgio | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Oscar Traviesa Mola | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Samuel Martinez Arjona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Banicevic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ernesto Turegano Julian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Made Skar Bholenath Revilla | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikel Aranzabal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Furci | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Vicente Martinez | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Martinez Dura | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samy Grace | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francisco Andreu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Etienne Donnet | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gonzalo Ferrer | 1 | 7 | 2 | 63 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Checchia Adell | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Tunisia F10 (Hammamet) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bartosz Wojnar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Francesco Liucci | 1 | 7 | 1 | 61 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Merino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Hugounenq | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isaac Stoute | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Naoki Takeda | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alessandro Cortegiani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dan Dowson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Pointon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ludovico Scerrati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Darko Bojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Djordjevic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jabari Stafford | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniele Catini | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Simohamed Hirs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jones | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Loick Bruandet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Obradovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hatem Ben Zina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marouane Wasfy | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Esteban Bruna | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Sprovieri | 1 | 73 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nenad Vladusic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sebastian Grau | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
James Markiewicz | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giuliano Benedetti | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Bessire | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Miles Jones | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Morr | 1 | 5 | 76 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rayane Stable | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Tagashira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Dobrijevic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Dorian Tomaz Janezic | 0 | ||||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Pfeiffer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Tunisia F9 (Jerba) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Kanar | 1 | 71 | 4 | 0 | |||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
Turkey F10 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Papounidis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luis Patino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Vujic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Neven Krivokuca | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Themi Sitzoukis scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Saffratti | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Leivo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Gerini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramy Labna | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Martin Jalif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Kolchedantsev | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patryk Krolik | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Wilbert Major | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Polat Gulcur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Roda | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Egor Matvievici | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jody Turnquest | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Boris Butulija | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuichiro Inui | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Teodor Giusca | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
James Allemby | 1 | 2 | 74 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorakuly Jorayev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Felix Morck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mert Celik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniils Batmanovs | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oleksii Markovskyi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brian Netuschil | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luis Britto | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Artur Kulibaba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Zaidman | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amar Avdovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Baudin | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Teoman Celik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Schlatter | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arnaud Jolivier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Basaran Simsek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amirmahdi Kavianifar | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
Turkey F9 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Peter Torebko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 66 | |||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Zhuhai Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Alex Bolt | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Oscar Otte scratch | 0 | 5 | |||||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jason Jung | 1 | 1 | 76 | 4 | |||||
Amiens | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julie Gervais | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Heise | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Justyna Jegiolka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiya Kuzina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Sezer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sarah Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patricia Boentgen | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Vlada Filinskaya | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Amina Anshba | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Nicoleta Dascalu scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Balsen Kaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Syuzen Afifi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Diana Braga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Negar Habibi Ameshi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Velcea | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Bhopal | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 finali |
Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||
Indian Wells | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Venus Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorana Cirstea | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Serena Williams | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kiki Bertens | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Elena Vesnina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Su-Wei Hsieh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Monica Puig | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Daria Saville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Brady | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mona Barthel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Madison Keys | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Daria Kasatkina | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova scratch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Magdalena Rybarikova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Campinas | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Harmony Tan | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Cindy Burger scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Gonesse | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Camille Cheli | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zoe Bourbotte | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Cirotte | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Aminata Sall | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Stevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Justine Pysson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myriam Gheziel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juliette Colard | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ania Hertel | 1 | 63 | 6 | 0 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Lebesheva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luminita Tutunaru | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julie Belgraver | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marie Mattel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathilde Dury | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lynn Janssens | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoi Meers | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Victoire Delattre | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Bizhukova | 1 | 60 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mathilde Lollia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oceane Babel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anaelle Leclercq | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sandy Callios | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
Gwalior | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Albina Khabibulina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teertha Iska | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Prerna Bhambri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moulika Ram | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rishika Sunkara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anupreet Bedi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bhuvana Kalva | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kanika Vaidya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nidhi Chilumula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seerat Pannu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Natasha Palha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aastha Dargude | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sai Chamarthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nithya Raj Babu Raj | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aayushi Tanwar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Saumya Vig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stuti Singh Tomar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yubarani Banerjee | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Monica Robinson | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Rosalie Van Der Hoek scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Snehadevi S Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saisha Khanna | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthi Muniyan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adrija Biswas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panya Bhalla | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Farhat Aleen Qamar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
Hammamet | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Heraklion | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harris Caldwell | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kostaki | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Imke Schluenzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Zawadzka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Makhorkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Toanchina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mila Mejic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jennifer Wacker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Magda Tomazani | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anamarija Spoljaric | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksandra Stosic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sara Cvorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marnellou | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Natalia Nikolopoulou | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daniella Silva | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Domenika Turkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Victoria Negoita | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eva Kolarovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Odile Maesfranckx | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Vlajic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Alice Gillan scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emily Meyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lana Brezanin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Noa Krznaric | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Micheline Aubuchon | 1 | 68 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dejana Milenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Gerhardt | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Liv Drolshammer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Zafiropoulou | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Ortega Redondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Girardi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luniuska Delgado | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Marta Komar scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Kazan | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasia Chikalkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Konstantinova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Polina Nazarchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Davletova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Viktoriia Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Titova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Gurianova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Polina Altukhova | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Aida Kalimullina scratch | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nina Rudiukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliya Kim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofya Treshcheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Azaliya Badegyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Borodatova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lizaveta Hancharova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arina Solomatina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Koklina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daria Krasnova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Tselykovskaya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Popova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Mildura | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Sherazad Reix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masa Jovanovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Gabriella Taylor | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Katy Dunne | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Orlando | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Astra Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pegula | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Sophie Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Simmonds | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zarema Mekhtieva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniela Schippers | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anjana Suresh | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Julia Terziyska | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
An-Sophie Mestach scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kathleen De Rienzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Mekhtieva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oliwia Szymczuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katerina Tsygourova | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Nadja Gilchrist scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Perez Garcia | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Silna | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elena De Santis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Shenzhen | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Destanee Aiava | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Xiaodi You | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberly Birrell | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanshan Guo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ling Zhang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Xuliu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiakang Li | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanni Liu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiaxue Zang | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | |||||
Solarino | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 finali |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Quinn Gleason | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Toyota | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rika Fujiwara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Suzuho Oshino | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akari Inoue | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Na-Ri Kim | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Megumi Nishimoto | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kei Kato | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hondo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Miyabi Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Misa Eguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Takayama | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Satsuki Koike | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sena Takebe | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
So-Ra Lee | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Riko Sawayanagi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Himari Sato | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haine Ogata | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akiko Omae | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erina Hayashi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuki Kristina Chiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuika Sano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinatsu Shimizu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mami Hasegawa | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nagisa Morimoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Fukutoku | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiru Furuya | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ange Oby Kajuru | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pei Hsuan Chen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anne-Marie Medcalf | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kisa Yoshioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang Hee Park | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Cheong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mio Kozaki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rion Itaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reina Takahashi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mayu Iwai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Saki Imamura | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mei Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mana Ayukawa | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Yokohama | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Na-Lae Han | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 finali |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harriet Dart | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Zhuhai | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.18 semifinali |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Indian Wells | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 1. turno |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno |
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ben McLachlan/Julio Peralta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno |
Gilles Muller/Sam Querrey | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
10.03.18 1. turno |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Steve Johnson/Daniel Nestor | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 1. turno |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
Santiago Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 finali |
Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | ||||
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 1 | 64 | 6 | 10 | |||||
Zhuhai Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 finali |
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
Indian Wells | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kateryna Volodko/Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.18 2. turno |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 0 | 4 | 5 |