Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare erba Australia Australia F2 (Mildura) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
finali
Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 64 3
10.03.18
semifinali
Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Luke Saville 0 62 1
10.03.18
semifinali
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6
Dayne Kelly 0 63 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA Indian Wells set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
2. turno
Fernando Verdasco 2 7 4 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 64 6 3
10.03.18
2. turno
Tomas Berdych 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 1 4
10.03.18
2. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Jared Donaldson 0 4 2
10.03.18
2. turno
Pablo Cuevas 2 7 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 64 3
10.03.18
2. turno
Jeremy Chardy 2 4 7 6
Fabio Fognini 1 6 62 4
10.03.18
2. turno
Kevin Anderson 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 5 4
10.03.18
2. turno
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 1 4
10.03.18
2. turno
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 2 2
10.03.18
2. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 3 6 7
Horacio Zeballos 1 6 3 63
10.03.18
2. turno
Nicolas Kicker 2 4 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 6 2 1
10.03.18
2. turno
Dominic Thiem 2 6 3 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 2 6 3
10.03.18
2. turno
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 76 5 4
10.03.18
2. turno
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 0 3
10.03.18
2. turno
Hyeon Chung 2 6 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 79 3 3
10.03.18
2. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 4 64
uomini singolare duro I. Canada Canada F2 (Sherbrooke) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Michael Redlicki 2 7 7
Brayden Schnur 0 64 60
10.03.18
semifinali
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Jc Aragone 0 64 3
uomini singolare argilla Croatia Croatia F1 (Rovinj) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
quarti di finale
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 3
10.03.18
quarti di finale
Mate Delic 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 3 1
10.03.18
quarti di finale
Nino Serdarusic 2 4 6 6
Marc Giner 1 6 2 2
10.03.18
semifinali
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Mate Delic 0 5 3
10.03.18
quarti di finale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 4 7 6
Matteo Viola 1 6 62 2
10.03.18
semifinali
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Gonzalo Escobar 0 2 5
uomini singolare argilla Croatia Croatia F2 (Porec) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Dominik Kisantal 0 1 2
10.03.18
Joel Link 2 6 6
George Kennedy 0 1 1
10.03.18
Lorenzo Di Maro 2 6 7
Kerim Subasic 0 4 5
10.03.18
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Sandro Guscic 0 0 1
10.03.18
Marco Di Maro 2 6 6
Mateo Martinovic 0 0 0
10.03.18
Andre Biro 2 6 6
Yannis Zekri 0 0 0
10.03.18
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 6 6
Giovanni Peruffo 0 3 1
10.03.18
Michelangelo Endrizzi 2 6 6
Matija Volarevic 0 4 1
10.03.18
Tommaso Dal Santo 2 6 6
Dragan Grahovac 0 3 0
10.03.18
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Alberto Orso 0 3 1
10.03.18
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 7
Patrik Stepanic 0 2 65
10.03.18
Zvonimir Oreskovic 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 1 3
10.03.18
Christopher Caldo 2 6 6
David Martirosian 0 1 3
10.03.18
Giacomo Pizzi 2 7 3 6
Alberto Martellato 1 5 6 2
10.03.18
Matteo Fortini 2 6 6
Matija Balaz 0 2 0
10.03.18
Nicolo Crespi 2 6 6
Maxi Fellner 0 1 2
10.03.18
Ruslan Khunarikov 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti Perfetti Noah 0 1 1
10.03.18
Tin Antonic 2 6 4 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 1 3 6 4
10.03.18
Valentin Vanta 2 4 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 1 6 2 2
10.03.18
Lorenzo Corioni 2 7 5 6
Turpal Gadamauri 1 5 7 3
10.03.18
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Mykhailo Bezverkhnii 0 0 1
10.03.18
Luka Nincevic 2 6 6
Luigi Moretti 0 1 3
10.03.18
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Roko Horvat 0 3 1
10.03.18
Marco De Rosa 2 6 6
Patrick Keane 0 1 2
10.03.18
Nemanja Malesevic 2 4 6 7
Edoardo Pompei 1 6 3 5
10.03.18
Karlo Kajin 2 3 6 6
Justin Schlageter 1 6 2 4
10.03.18
Roko Savin 2 6 6
Dino Sudac 0 0 0
10.03.18
Josip Jerolimov 2 7 7
Vuk Trbojevic 0 5 5
10.03.18
Mile Matic 2 6 6
Marco Galante 0 0 0
10.03.18
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Miha Okorn 0 4 4
10.03.18
Christopher Hutterer 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 3 2
10.03.18
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 0 2
10.03.18
Nikolas Lahky 2 6 6
Matteo Ghelli 0 3 0
10.03.18
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 2 3 6 6
Grega Boh 1 6 3 4
10.03.18
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Gregorio Biondolillo 0 1 2
10.03.18
Aljaz Fugina 2 6 6
Markus Neuhauser 0 4 1
10.03.18
Tobias Sonne 2 6 6
Roman Drokin 0 0 0
10.03.18
Albert Sprlak Puk 2 6 6
Ivan Randjelovic 0 0 0
10.03.18
Matic Zaplotnik 2 6 6
Vid Kovacic 0 4 1
10.03.18
Marin Jurkovic 2 6 6
Rok Komac 0 3 2
10.03.18
Filip Maric 2 1 6 7
Damjan Peterlin 1 6 2 5
10.03.18
Maks Kostic Fercek 2 6 6
Antun Katanec 0 3 1
10.03.18
Simone Camposeo 2 4 7 7
Nemanja Subanovic 1 6 64 5
10.03.18
Pavle Drobnjakovic 2 7 6
Francesco Coriani 0 5 1
10.03.18
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Thomas Nucera 0 0 1
10.03.18
Marko Vujic 2 6 6
Lovro Suevich 0 1 1
10.03.18
Pietro Schiavetti 2 7 6
Andrej Omeragic 0 5 3
10.03.18
Andro Kranjcevic 2 2 6 6
Bruno Bernardini 1 6 1 3
10.03.18
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Mate Cseresznyes 0 2 0
10.03.18
Alessandro Buratto 2 6 6
Mateo Bubalo 0 0 2
10.03.18
Filip Saler 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic 0 3 4
10.03.18
Riccardo Masiero 1 w/o
Giacomo Dambrosi 0
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F8 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 4 7 6
Lloyd Harris 1 6 62 4
10.03.18
semifinali
Lucas Miedler 2 6 3 6
Dejan Katic 1 3 6 1
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F9 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexei Filenkov 2 3 6 6
Klim Ivanov 1 6 2 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Milos Sekulic 2 6 6
Ondrej Styler 0 2 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Fakih Najib 0 0 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 4 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Michel Vernier 2 4 6 6
Taine Bernhard 1 6 3 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kevin Boelhouwer 2 6 4 6
Michal Lusovsky 1 1 6 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Sergey Ksenzov 0 3 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Carlo De Nardi 0 0 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ramazan Nureev 2 7 2 7
Federico Lucini 1 65 6 64
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominic Weidinger 2 2 6 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 1 6 3 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Wei-De Lin 2 6 7
Hugo Pierre 0 3 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 1 4 75 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 2 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kevin Portmann 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Kyle Johnson 0 0 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hady Habib 2 6 6 6
Ruan Du Preez 1 1 75 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Garry Tokas 0 4 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Jakub Jancik 0 1 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandro Coppini 2 7 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 5 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 6
Enzo Blavignat 0 4 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Richard Thongoana 0 3 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 2 6 3 6
Ivan Krivic 1 2 6 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 2 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Bruno Britez 2 6 3 6
Ilco Van Buuren 1 4 6 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Jackson Varney 0 0 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Siphosothando Montsi 2 6 6
David Hopkins 0 4 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
David Juras 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 1 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Alexandros Dinopoulos 0 3 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Martin Trefny 2 6 6
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy 0 1 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominik Podsednik 2 6 6
Kuang Chen Lin 0 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Mohammed Alotaibi 0 1 1
uomini singolare duro I. France France F4 (Toulouse) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Igor Sijsling 2 6 5 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 2 7 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 2 7 6
David Guez 1 6 66 3
uomini singolare duro I. France France F5 (Poitiers) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Victor Ouvrard 2 6 6
Hugo Jardin 0 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Viacheslav Glebov 0 1 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 2 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Leo Bresson 2 6 6
David Novotny 0 3 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Enzo Le Seguillon 2 6 7
Jean Collinet 0 1 60
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Nicolas Teysseyre 0 1 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 4 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Alexandru Danes 0 4 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Ramy Ezat 0 0 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lilian Marmousez 1 2 7 3 5
Samuel Brosset scratch 0 6 6 4
uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F2 (Heraklion) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Maxime Authom 2 6 6
Neil Pauffley 0 3 4
10.03.18
semifinali
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 7
Jakob Sude 0 3 5
uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F3 (Heraklion) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jeremy Sonkin 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 2 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Diego Matos 2 7 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 5 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tim Van Terheijden 2 6 6
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero 0 2 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Jacopo Bartolini 0 2 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6 6
Marco Miceli 1 3 73 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 2 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alan Kohen 2 6 6 6
Alexander Donski 1 75 0 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giorgio Ricca 1 5
Alexey Dubinin scratch 0 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Marvin Schramm 0 1 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ville-Petteri Ahti 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 0 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristopher Kohl 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 5 6
Athanassios Manekas 1 2 7 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Ken Onoda 0 3 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 4 7
Jacopo Berrettini 1 3 6 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 6
Nicolas Acevedo 0 62 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Nicolas Carlone 0 2 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hunter Johnson 2 6 6
Agustin Kalinowski 0 1 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 2 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Leevi Saatela 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 4 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Corrado Summaria 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Yutaro Matsuzaki 0 4 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikita Mashtakov 1 3
Athanasios Bilis scratch 0 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 1 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Etcheverry 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 1 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Jeffrey Schorsch 0 1 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marek Flinner 2 6 3 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 3 6 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tadeas Paroulek 2 4 6 6
Aleksi Tuukkanen 1 6 2 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vangelis Fragistas 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 1 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Leandros Misdrahis 2 6 1 6
Austin Hoole 1 1 6 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 6 7
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 2 62
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 1 2
uomini singolare corte duro India India F2 (Kolkata) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
finali
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 0 4
uomini singolare corte duro India India F3 (Chandigarh) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vijayant Malik 2 6 7
Tyler Hochwalt 0 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Ankit Chopra 0 1 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Stanislav Poplavskyy 2 3 7 6
Olly Sadler 1 6 5 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shahbaaz Khan 2 7 6
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 0 5 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash 2 6 6
Krishan Hooda 0 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 2 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6 7
Jarryd Woog 1 77 3 64
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 3 6
Abhishek Gaur 1 2 6 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 7
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Linh Giang Trinh 2 3 6 6
Yuvraj Singh 1 6 1 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Naresh Badgujar 0 2 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Siva Deep Kosaraju 0 1 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 6
Shashikant Rajput 0 1 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Hardeep Singh Sandhu 0 4 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 7
Jatin Dahiya 0 3 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Amarnath Arora 2 4 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F1 (Ramat set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
finali
David Poljak 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega 0 5 4
10.03.18
semifinali
David Poljak 1 6 5
Yannick Mertens scratch 0 4 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F2 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 3 3
10.03.18
finali
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 5 6
Attila Balazs 1 2 7 1
10.03.18
semifinali
Attila Balazs 2 7 4 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 68 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F3 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Antonio Campo 2 6 3 6
Deivids Juksa 1 3 6 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Guarini 2 5 7 6
Roberto Binaghi 1 7 5 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Kuerschner 2 6 6
Francesco Caddeo (1998) 0 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 3 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tudor Diaconu 2 7 6
Giacomo Botticelli 0 5 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 2 7 1 6
Giorgio Micarelli 1 5 6 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 1 5
Mattia Scotti scratch 0 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Federico Marchetti 1 6 3
Artem Strokan scratch 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Japan Japan F1 (Nishi set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
finali
Daniel Nguyen 2 5 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 7 64 4
uomini singolare corte duro Japan Japan F2 (Nishi set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuki Matsuo 2 6 6
Seiya Nakanishi 0 2 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ryota Kishi 2 6 6
Daichi Nagoshi 0 3 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Genki Hosoya 2 3 6 6
Keisuke Numajiri 1 6 2 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Ryuhei Azuma 0 4 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuto Sakai 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 3 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shinnosuke Nakamura 2 7 5 6
Taketo Takamisawa 1 63 7 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kousuke Ogura 2 7 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 0 5 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sota Fujii 2 6 6
Koki Takada 0 1 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Takashi Yasugami 2 7 2 6
Yuga Tashiro 1 63 6 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daiki Koga 2 6 6
Keisuke Yagi 0 1 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Fuya Kimoto 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 1 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kairi Inoue 2 6 6 6
Koki Muto 1 74 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tamaki Yamao 2 6 6
Laito Inoue 0 0 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomoya Ikeda 2 3 6 6
Yusuke Yoshikawa 1 6 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yasunori Hashikawa 2 6 6
Mao Takada 0 1 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kotaro Higuchi 2 4 6 6
Iori Yoshida 1 6 0 3
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F3 (Loule) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
2. turno
Frederico Gil 2 7 6
Yann Marti 0 5 4
10.03.18
2. turno
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 3 6 6
Tiago Cacao 1 6 2 1
10.03.18
2. turno
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 1 1
10.03.18
quarti di finale
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 5
Frederico Gil scratch 0 2
10.03.18
2. turno
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Miliaan Niesten 0 2 3
10.03.18
2. turno
David Vega Hernandez 2 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 1 6 3 4
10.03.18
2. turno
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Antoine Walch 0 4 4
10.03.18
quarti di finale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 1 1
10.03.18
2. turno
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 3 4
10.03.18
2. turno
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 3 6 6
Lamine Ouahab 1 6 1 0
10.03.18
quarti di finale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 3
Steven Diez scratch 0 0
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar Qatar F2 (Doha) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
finali
Benjamin Hassan 2 3 7 6
Jay Clarke 1 6 61 4
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar Qatar F3 (Doha) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mohammed Abdulla 2 6 7
Vinay Kumar T 0 2 65
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tihomir Grozdanov 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Constantin Christ 2 6 6
Hamad Nawaf 0 2 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Morgan Johansson 2 6 6
Juan David Ramirez 0 4 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vuk Velickovic 2 6 6
Rayyan Aljufairi 0 0 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pak Long Yeung 2 7 7
Justin Butsch 0 5 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kris Krawcewicz 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov 0 2 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Joshua Rose 0 1 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sid Donarski 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 3 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko 0 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrej Glvac 2 6 3 6
Abdulhamid Mubarak 1 1 6 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Niklas Johansson 2 6 6
Nick Van Rosberg 0 2 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 7 6
Daniel Cozma 0 5 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Ignacio Batalla 1 3
Nikolaj Katic scratch 0 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 1 6 4 4
Alexander Mannapov scratch 0 4 6 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aydan Gomez Osorio 2 7 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 67 4
uomini singolare duro I. Russia Russia F2 (Almetievsk) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
finali
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 1 6 3
Evgeny Tyurnev scratch 0 1 0
uomini singolare argilla Chile Santiago Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
finali
Marco Cecchinato 2 1 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 6 1 1
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F6 (Xabia) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 6
Luis Foix 0 4 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alberto Berbegal Moreno 2 6 6
Ivan Bas Mengual 0 1 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco Neubau 2 6 6
Jose Luis Savall 0 0 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Anton Magnusson 0 1 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Jordi Puig Molina 0 3 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
David Sanchez Herrero 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia Oliver 0 1 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Alejandro Llanos Mccallan 0 0 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 2 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 2 7 6
Gennaro Orazzo 0 63 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Victor Manzanet Belles 0 4 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Sergio Gomez Boix 0 4 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Francisco Martinez Escot 0 4 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Frederick Mcrae 0 0 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 2 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Marcos Navarro Pelaez 0 0 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 6 6
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 0 1 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas 0 1 62
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 4 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 1 1 6 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 2 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ernesto Turegano Julian 2 6 6
Made Skar Bholenath Revilla 0 1 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mikel Aranzabal 2 6 6
Facundo Furci 0 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 2 3 6 6
Carlos Vicente Martinez 1 6 0 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 1 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Alejandro Martinez Dura 0 4 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
Samy Grace 0 5 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 2 6 6
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez 0 0 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Etienne Donnet 2 5 6 7
Gonzalo Ferrer 1 7 2 63
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Luca Checchia Adell 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F10 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Bartosz Wojnar 2 5 6 7
Francesco Liucci 1 7 1 61
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Isaac Stoute 2 1 6 6
Naoki Takeda 1 6 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 6
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi 0 2 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 6
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil 0 3 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dan Dowson 2 6 6
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 0 3 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 2 6 6
Samuel Pointon 0 3 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ludovico Scerrati 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Cenoz 0 4 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 6
Aleksa Djordjevic 0 3 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Jabari Stafford 0 1 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 7
Daniele Catini 0 0 63
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Simohamed Hirs 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 4 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Loick Bruandet 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 2 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Hatem Ben Zina 0 0 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 7
Marouane Wasfy 0 2 65
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Bianchi 2 3 6 6
Esteban Bruna 1 6 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Sprovieri 1 73 0 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 4 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Grau 2 7 7
James Markiewicz 0 64 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giuliano Benedetti 2 6 3 6
Andrea Bessire 1 2 6 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Miles Jones 2 7 6 6
Jonathan Morr 1 5 76 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rayane Stable 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 1 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Dobrijevic 1 w/o
Dorian Tomaz Janezic 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Mark Pfeiffer 0 1 0
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F9 (Jerba) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6 6
Jonathan Kanar 1 71 4 0
10.03.18
semifinali
Gianni Mina 2 6 3 7
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 1 4 6 65
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F10 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Ioannis Papounidis 0 1 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Stefan Vujic 0 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 1 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Neven Krivokuca 1 6 3
Themi Sitzoukis scratch 0 0 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 0 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Lucas Leivo 0 0 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Gerini 2 6 6
Ramy Labna 0 2 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Martin Jalif 2 6 6
Alexey Kolchedantsev 0 0 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Patryk Krolik 0 3 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Philip Wilbert Major 0 1 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Polat Gulcur 2 6 6
Jose Roda 0 4 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Egor Matvievici 2 1 6 7
Jody Turnquest 1 6 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Boris Butulija 2 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 1 6 4 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladislav Melnic 2 0 6 6
Teodor Giusca 1 6 2 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Besada 2 6 6 6
James Allemby 1 2 74 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Xiviller 2 6 6
Jorakuly Jorayev 0 0 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Felix Morck 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mert Celik 2 6 6
Daniils Batmanovs 0 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Oleksii Markovskyi 2 6 7
Brian Netuschil 0 2 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Cerundolo 2 4 6 6
Luis Britto 1 6 0 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 7
Nicolas Zaidman 0 0 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Amar Avdovic 0 3 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Bastien Baudin 0 0 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Teoman Celik 2 6 6
Gabriel Schlatter 0 4 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Arnaud Jolivier 2 6 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 4 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Basaran Simsek 2 6 7
Amirmahdi Kavianifar 0 1 61
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F9 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Dennis Novak 2 1 6 7
Peter Torebko 1 6 2 66
10.03.18
semifinali
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 3 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 2 6 0
uomini singolare corte duro China Zhuhai Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Alex Bolt 1 6
Oscar Otte scratch 0 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6 6
Jason Jung 1 1 76 4
donne singolare argilla France Amiens set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 0 0
10.03.18
semifinali
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Priscilla Heise 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Justyna Jegiolka 2 6 6
Sofiya Kuzina 0 3 3
10.03.18
semifinali
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 2 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Patricia Boentgen 2 6 5 6
Vlada Filinskaya 1 3 7 2
10.03.18
semifinali
Amina Anshba 1 5
Nicoleta Dascalu scratch 0 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Balsen Kaya 2 6 6
Syuzen Afifi 0 1 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Diana Braga 2 6 6
Negar Habibi Ameshi 0 0 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 1 3
donne singolare corte duro India Bhopal set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
finali
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 5 6
Emily Webley-Smith 1 1 7 0
donne singolare corte duro USA Indian Wells set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
2. turno
Venus Williams 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 3 4
10.03.18
2. turno
Serena Williams 2 7 7
Kiki Bertens 0 65 5
10.03.18
2. turno
Elena Vesnina 2 2 6 6
Catherine Cartan Bellis 1 6 1 1
10.03.18
2. turno
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 4 1
10.03.18
2. turno
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 2 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 1 4 6 3
10.03.18
2. turno
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 4 1
10.03.18
2. turno
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 2 6
Monica Puig 1 2 6 1
10.03.18
2. turno
Daria Gavrilova 2 7 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 63 2
10.03.18
2. turno
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 4
10.03.18
2. turno
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 4 3
10.03.18
2. turno
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 7
Madison Keys 0 3 61
10.03.18
2. turno
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 2 4
10.03.18
2. turno
Darya Kasatkina 1 6 5
Katerina Siniakova scratch 0 2 2
10.03.18
2. turno
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 2 7
Magdalena Rybarikova 1 3 6 5
donne singolare argilla Brazil Campinas set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Harmony Tan 1 7 1
Cindy Burger scratch 0 5 0
10.03.18
semifinali
Alice Rame 2 6 7
Eduarda Piai 0 4 5
donne singolare argilla France Gonesse set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Camille Cheli 2 1 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte 1 6 4 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Chloe Cirotte 0 3 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentina Losciale 2 6 2 6
Aminata Sall 1 4 6 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Helena Stevic 0 3 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Justine Pysson 2 6 6
Myriam Gheziel 0 1 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Juliette Colard 2 7 4 6
Ania Hertel 1 63 6 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Darya Lebesheva 0 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Luminita Tutunaru 2 7 6
Julie Belgraver 0 5 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marie Mattel 2 6 7
Mathilde Dury 0 0 60
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 5 6
Lynn Janssens 1 2 7 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 1 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoire Delattre 2 7 4 6
Tamara Bizhukova 1 60 6 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mathilde Lollia 2 7 6
Oceane Babel 0 5 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anaelle Leclercq 2 7 6
Sandy Callios 0 62 4
donne singolare corte duro India Gwalior set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Albina Khabibulina 2 6 6
Teertha Iska 0 3 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Prerna Bhambri 2 6 6
Moulika Ram 0 4 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rishika Sunkara 2 6 6
Anupreet Bedi 0 4 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 7
Bhuvana Kalva 0 2 65
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kanika Vaidya 2 6 6
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 0 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nidhi Chilumula 2 6 6
Seerat Pannu 0 2 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Natasha Palha 2 6 6
Aastha Dargude 0 2 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sai Chamarthi 2 6 6
Nithya Raj Babu Raj 0 3 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Aayushi Tanwar 0 2 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Stuti Singh Tomar 0 3 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal 2 6 6
Yubarani Banerjee 0 0 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Monica Robinson 1 5
Rosalie Van Der Hoek scratch 0 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Snehadevi S Reddy 2 6 6
Saisha Khanna 0 0 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Arthi Muniyan 0 0 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrija Biswas 2 6 6
Panya Bhalla 0 3 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Farhat Aleen Qamar 2 6 7
Humera Begum Shaik 0 3 69
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 4 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 3 3
10.03.18
semifinali
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu 2 6 6
Harris Caldwell 0 0 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 6 6
Eleni Kostaki 0 4 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Imke Schluenzen 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Makhorkina 2 6 6
Ioana Toanchina 0 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Mila Mejic 0 3 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jennifer Wacker 2 6 7
Magda Tomazani 0 4 67
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 3 0
10.03.18
semifinali
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 3 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandra Stosic 2 6 6
Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn 0 4 2
10.03.18
semifinali
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 3 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sara Cvorovic 2 6 6
Maria Marnellou 0 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Nikolopoulou 2 6 2 6
Daniella Silva 1 0 6 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Domenika Turkovic 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 4 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 1 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 2 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 1 2 6 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eva Kolarovska 2 6 6
Odile Maesfranckx 0 3 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 2 6 6
Tina Vlajic 0 0 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 2
Alice Gillan scratch 0 2 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emily Meyer 2 6 6
Lana Brezanin 0 1 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Noa Krznaric 2 7 2 6
Micheline Aubuchon 1 68 6 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dejana Milenkovic 2 6 6
Andrea Gerhardt 0 3 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Liv Drolshammer 2 6 6
Katerina Zafiropoulou 0 1 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 6
Martina Girardi 0 2 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Luniuska Delgado 1 6 2
Marta Komar scratch 0 1 0
donne singolare duro I. Russia Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 6 6
Anastasia Konstantinova 0 2 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Polina Nazarchuk 2 6 6
Ekaterina Davletova 0 1 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Maria Titova 0 4 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 2 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Polina Altukhova 1 7 2
Aida Kalimullina scratch 0 5 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Yuliya Kim 0 4 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofya Treshcheva 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 3 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Azaliya Badegyeva 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 1 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Lizaveta Hancharova 0 1 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Arina Solomatina 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 2 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Krasnova 2 6 6
Anna Tselykovskaya 0 1 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Marina Popova 0 2 0
donne singolare erba Australia Mildura set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 3 2
10.03.18
semifinali
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 5 6
Katy Dunne 1 4 7 2
donne singolare argilla USA Orlando set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 0 4 4
10.03.18
semifinali
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 1 3
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Zarema Mekhtieva 0 1 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniela Schippers 2 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 1 6 1 4
10.03.18
semifinali
Julia Terziyska 1 6 1
An-Sophie Mestach scratch 0 3 1
10.03.18
semifinali
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 4 7
Lucia Bronzetti 1 2 6 64
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kathleen De Rienzo 2 6 6
Alina Mekhtieva 0 1 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Oliwia Szymczuch 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 3 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katerina Tsygourova 1 1
Nadja Gilchrist scratch 0 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Paula Perez Garcia 0 0 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Silna 2 3 6 6
Elena De Santis 1 6 4 3
donne singolare corte duro China Shenzhen set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 1 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 3 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Zaja 2 3 7 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 5 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 1 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 0 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 3 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 0 4 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Ling Zhang 0 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Jiakang Li 0 1 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shilin Xu 2 7 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 66 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 1 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 5 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Xinyu Gao 2 7 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 5 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 2 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6 6
Jiaxue Zang 1 2 75 1
donne singolare tappeto Italy Solarino set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
finali
Greetje Minnen 2 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 1 6 2 4
donne singolare corte duro Japan Toyota set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rika Fujiwara 2 7 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 5 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Akari Inoue 0 2 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Na-Ri Kim 2 1 7 6
Megumi Nishimoto 1 6 5 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Kei Kato 0 0 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mitsumi Kawasaki 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 1 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 3 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Misa Eguchi 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 1 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ji-Hee Choi 2 4 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 3 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Satsuki Koike 0 2 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Sena Takebe 0 0 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 7 6
So-Ra Lee 0 60 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Riko Sawayanagi 2 7 6
Himari Sato 0 5 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 1 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kanako Morisaki 2 7 6
Akiko Omae 0 64 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sunam Jeong 2 6 7
Kwan Yau Ng 0 2 5
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi 0 2 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 2 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuika Sano 2 6 6
Chinatsu Shimizu 0 2 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Risa Ushijima 2 6 3 6
Mami Hasegawa 1 1 6 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nagisa Morimoto 2 6 6
Risa Fukutoku 0 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 4 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 3 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pei Hsuan Chen 2 7 6
Anne-Marie Medcalf 0 64 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Sang Hee Park 0 1 1
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Naomi Cheong 0 0 0
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 2 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 0 2
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rion Itaya 2 6 6
Reina Takahashi 0 3 4
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mayu Iwai 2 7 6
Saki Imamura 0 5 3
10.03.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 4 2
donne singolare corte duro Japan Yokohama set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Harriet Dart 2 4 6 6
Na-Lae Han 1 6 3 1
10.03.18
finali
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 2 4
donne singolare corte duro China Zhuhai set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
semifinali
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 5 4
10.03.18
semifinali
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 2 4
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Indian Wells set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
1. turno
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 4 10
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 1 3 6 1
10.03.18
1. turno
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram 2 4 6 10
Ben McLachlan/Julio Peralta 1 6 3 5
10.03.18
1. turno
Gilles Muller/Sam Querrey 2 5 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 7 2 4
10.03.18
1. turno
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 7 6
Steve Johnson/Daniel Nestor 0 64 3
10.03.18
1. turno
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 4 6 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 6 0 5
uomini di doppio argilla Chile Santiago Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
finali
Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 1 12
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 1 64 6 10
uomini di doppio corte duro China Zhuhai Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
finali
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 7 7
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng 0 5 64
donne di doppio corte duro USA Indian Wells set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.18
2. turno
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Kateryna Bondarenko/Aleksandra Krunic 0 1 5
10.03.18
2. turno
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 0 0 3
10.03.18
2. turno
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 7
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 4 5
<