Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. Holland Rotterdam set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Roger Federer 2 4 6 6
Robin Haase 1 6 1 1
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Andreas Seppi 2 7 4 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 64 6 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
David Goffin 1 w/o
Tomas Berdych 0
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Argentina Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Gael Monfils 2 6 3 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 4 6 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 4 4
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Federico Delbonis 2 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 3 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6
Guido Pella 0 67 4
uomini singolare corte duro India Chennai Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
semifinali
Yuki Bhambri 2 7 6
Duckhee Lee 0 5 2
16.02.18
semifinali
Jordan Thompson 2 6 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 1 65
uomini singolare duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 2 2
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Constant Lestienne 2 6 4 6
Tobias Kamke 1 3 6 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 2 4
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 5
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F5 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 4 4
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Tom Jomby 2 6 3 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 3 6 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Zsombor Piros 2 7 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 1 5 76 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Jaimee Floyd Angel 2 6 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 1 74 2 3
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom Great Britain F3 set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
semifinali
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7
Ronnie Schneider 0 4 65
16.02.18
semifinali
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 1 74 4 1
uomini singolare duro I. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
semifinali
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Lukas Ollert 0 3 4
16.02.18
semifinali
Denys Molchanov 1 5
Aleksandr Nedovesov scratch 0 1
uomini singolare duro I. USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Sam Querrey 2 7 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 65 64
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Kevin Anderson 2 6 5 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 7 4
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 2 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 5 6 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Kei Nishikori 2 4 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F5 (Murcia) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 3 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 66 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 0 4
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
David Vega Hernandez 0 2 2
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 4
Raul Brancaccio scratch 0 0 2
uomini singolare tappeto Switzerland Switzerland F2 (Bellevue) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
semifinali
Niels Desein 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 4 4
16.02.18
semifinali
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F6 (Jerba) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 4 6
Moez Echargui 1 3 6 4
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Claudio Fortuna 0 3 1
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 1 1
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Turkey Turkey F6 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 2 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Italy Bergamo set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
semifinali
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 3 3
16.02.18
semifinali
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 7 6
Jelena Simic 0 64 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 4 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Mia Eklund 2 5 6 6
Verena Hofer 1 7 4 0
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Andreea Rosca 1 6 1
Irina Fetecau scratch 0 0 0
donne singolare argilla Spain Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 4 1
16.02.18
semifinali
Alexandra Perper 2 6 3 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 4 6 2
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Snehadevi S Reddy 0 2 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 2 7 7
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 5 64
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 2 0
16.02.18
semifinali
Naho Sato 2 7 4 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 5 6 4
donne singolare corte duro Australia Perth set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
semifinali
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 0 4
16.02.18
semifinali
Katy Dunne 1 5
Laura Robson scratch 0 5
donne singolare corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Caroline Wozniacki 2 7 1 6
Angelique Kerber 1 64 6 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Petra Kvitova 1 6 2
Julia Goerges scratch 0 4 1
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Catherine Cartan Bellis 0 0 4
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Garbine Muguruza 2 3 6 6
Caroline Garcia 1 6 1 4
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 3 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 0 6 6
Ludmilla Samsonova 1 6 4 2
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 3 2
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 3 6
Karolina Berankova 1 4 6 3
donne singolare corte duro USA Surprise set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
2. turno
Evgeniya Rodina 2 5 6 7
Louisa Chirico 1 7 4 5
16.02.18
2. turno
Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 65 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Julia Boserup 0 0 0
16.02.18
2. turno
Julia Boserup 2 7 3 6
Maria Mateas 1 63 6 1
16.02.18
2. turno
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 2 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 3 6 1
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Olga Ianchuk 2 7 4 6
Evgeniya Rodina 1 65 6 3
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 7
Marine Partaud 0 4 5
16.02.18
2. turno
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 5 2
16.02.18
2. turno
Katie Boulter 2 7 6
Francoise Abanda 0 5 4
16.02.18
2. turno
Marine Partaud 2 6 2 7
Misaki Doi 1 2 6 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 4 3
16.02.18
2. turno
Marie Bouzkova 2 3 6 7
Grace Min 1 6 1 64
uomini di doppio duro I. Holland Rotterdam set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur/Filip Krajinovic 0 1 1
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Guillermo Duran/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6 12
Andreas Haider-Maurer/Dusan Lajovic 1 76 4 10
uomini di doppio corte duro India Chennai Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
finali
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 5 10
Cem Ilkel/Danilo Petrovic 1 65 7 5
uomini di doppio duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Constant Lestienne 1 6 1 6
16.02.18
semifinali
Antonio Sancic/Ken Skupski 2 3 7 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 6 64 4
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Goncalo Oliveira/Gleb Sakharov 2 6 1 10
Mikhail Elgin/Andreas Siljestrom 1 3 6 7
uomini di doppio duro I. USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 2 6 3 10
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 1 4 6 6
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 w/o
Peter Gojowczyk/Treat Conrad Huey 0
donne di doppio corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 0 65 1
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 3 10
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 1 2 6 6
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko/Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 4
16.02.18
quarti di finale
Monique Adamczak/Lyudmyla Kichenok 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina 0 3 3
<