Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Burnie Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Zhe Li 2 7 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 5 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Evan King 2 7 6
Blake Ellis 0 63 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 1 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 2 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Harry Bourchier 2 6 3 6
Andrew Harris 1 3 6 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Kevin King 2 7 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 66 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 1 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Marc Polmans 2 4 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 1 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Yusuke Takahashi 2 5 7 6
Alexander Sarkissian 1 7 65 0
uomini singolare duro I. USA Dallas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Matthias Bachinger 2 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 3 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Bradley Klahn 2 6 2 6
Marcos Giron 1 4 6 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 3 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Jared Hiltzik 2 5 6 7
Brayden Schnur 1 7 2 67
30.01.18
1. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 5 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 2 7 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 3 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Stefan Kozlov 0 2 65
30.01.18
1. turno
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 76 2 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 3 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 4 6 4
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F3 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 2 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Pavel Krainik 1 6 1
Yanais Laurent scratch 0 2 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Alexander Erler 2 7 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 5 3
uomini singolare tappeto Germany Germany F3 (Kaarst) set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Boy Westerhof 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 3 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Marvin Greven 0 62 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Yannik Reuter 2 6 1 6
Colin Van Beem 1 3 6 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Robin Kern 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 2 62
30.01.18
1. turno
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 6
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 0 65 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Remi Boutillier 1 4
Tom Schonenberg scratch 0 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 76 4 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 2 3
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom Great Britain F1 set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 7
Ewen Lumsden 0 4 63
30.01.18
1. turno
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 7
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 5 61
30.01.18
1. turno
Nicolas Rosenzweig 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 0 5 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 2 6
Matthias Haim 1 2 6 4
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Florian Fallert 2 7 6
Bastien Kolly 0 65 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6
Tiran Sanghera 0 5 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Adrian Obert 2 7 3 6
Sean Hodkin 1 68 6 4
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Adrian Obert 2 6 5 6
Joshua Rose 1 3 7 3
30.01.18
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 3 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6
Ben Patael 0 63 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Nicholas S. Hu 1 6 1
Erik Crepaldi scratch 0 3 0
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Sean Hodkin 2 4 6 7
Luke Johnson 1 6 3 65
uomini singolare duro I. France Quimper Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Vincent Millot 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 2 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Mirza Basic 1 4 6 5
Teimuraz Gabashvili scratch 0 6 1 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Matteo Donati 0 64 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 1 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 3 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Maxime Janvier 2 3 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 6 1 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 3 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 4 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 0 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F3 (Paguera set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 4 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 1 74 4 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Pascal Meis 1 6 1
Bernabe Zapata Miralles scratch 0 4 0
30.01.18
1. turno
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 2 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 4 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Pietro Licciardi 0 1 2
30.01.18
1. turno
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 1 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 4 6 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 6
Jasper Felix Schiefer 0 0 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Cristian Carli 0 2 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 4 6
Nico Mertens 1 63 6 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 64 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F4 (Jerba) set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 0 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Muhammet Haylaz 0 2 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 4 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Fayyaz Hussain Quadri 0 0 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Leny Mitjana 2 6 7
Kacper Zuk 0 4 62
30.01.18
1. turno
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 4 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 3 6 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 4 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Yann Wojcik 2 7 6
Darko Jandric 0 5 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6 6
Lukas Vejvara 1 74 4 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F4 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Flavio Cipolla 2 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 66
30.01.18
1. turno
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Sefa Suluoglu 0 0 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 0 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Vasile Antonescu 2 7 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 66 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 2 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 1 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Oezen Usakli 0 2 1
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F6 (Palm set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Sergey Belov 2 7 6
Juan Rocha 0 5 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Junior A. Ore 2 5 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 1 7 4 64
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Kirac Bekisoglu 0 0 3
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Matthew Segura 0 3 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Danny Thomas 0 3 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 6
Jonathan Pearlman 0 5 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Florian Lakat 2 3 6 7
Raleigh Smith 1 6 3 61
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 1 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 6 2
Temur Ismailov scratch 0 0 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 4 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Isaiah Strode 2 6 7
William Grant 0 4 5
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Boris Kozlov 2 7 6
Antoine Sanchez 0 5 0
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Mason Beiler 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 4 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Sam Riffice 2 4 6 6
Or Ram-Harel 1 6 2 3
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 1 7 7
Collin Johns 1 6 66 63
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Jared Pratt 2 6 6
Louis Siegler 0 0 4
donne singolare corte duro Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Melis Sezer 2 6 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 2 74 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Barbora Palcatova 0 66 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 5 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Natalia Vajdova 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 2 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Dabin Kim 2 7 6
Cristina Adamescu 0 5 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 3 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Vlada Koval 2 4 7 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 6 62 2
donne singolare corte duro Australia Burnie set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Jennifer Elie 2 7 4 7
Laura Robson 1 5 6 610
30.01.18
1. turno
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 2 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Anastasia Pivovarova 0 0 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Alize Lim 2 7 7
Erika Sema 0 63 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 3 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 4 7
Mai Minokoshi 1 2 6 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Ellen Perez 2 6 4 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 1 1 6 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Patty Schnyder 0 1 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Jaqueline Cristian 2 2 6 7
Katie Boulter 1 6 3 65
30.01.18
1. turno
Destanee Aiava 2 6 4 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 3 6 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Varatchaya Wongteanchai 0 1 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Xiyu Wang 2 6 3 7
Barbora Krejcikova 1 3 6 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 7
Irina Khromacheva 0 3 5
donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom Glasgow set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 4 0
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 3 1
30.01.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 3 6
Danielle Daley 1 1 6 3
30.01.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Hannah Mccolgan 0 0 2
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 2
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Isabella Shinikova 2 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 1 6 4 4
30.01.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 2 4
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 3 2
30.01.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 2 3
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6 6
Tara Moore 1 77 1 4
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 2 6
Fiona Ferro 1 62 6 3
30.01.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tena Lukas 2 6 3 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 1 6 1
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 3 2
30.01.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6 7
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 75 1 63
30.01.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Blanca Puig Caballero 0 2 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 3 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Trashchenko 0 0 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Mavie Osterreicher 0 3 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Elena Griessner 0 2 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Josephine Boualem 2 7 6
Guadalupe Perez Rojas 0 5 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Petia Arshinkova 2 7 6
Nagisa Morimoto 0 5 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 3 3
donne singolare duro I. USA Midland set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 4 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 6
Victoria Duval 0 3 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 7 7
Naomi Broady 0 5 5
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 5 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 3 7 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Mariana Duque-Marino 0 2 1
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 0 2 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 0 1
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 3 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 2 4
30.01.18
qualificazioni
Ann Li 2 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 4 3
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Nadja Gilchrist 2 4 6 6
Margarita Skryabina 1 6 2 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Erin Routliffe 2 3 6 7
Irina Ramialison 1 6 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Ao Gai 2 6 6
Anna Laguza 0 0 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Kumi So 2 6 3 6
Nastja Kolar 1 3 6 1
donne singolare duro I. Russia St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Vera Zvonareva 1 6
Kiki Bertens scratch 0 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Roberta Vinci 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 2 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Dominika Cibulkova 2 7 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 5 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 7 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 65 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Julia Goerges 2 6 7
Maria Sakkari 0 2 65
30.01.18
1. turno
Darya Kasatkina 2 1 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 6 4 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 0 4 3
donne singolare duro I. Taipei (CHN) Taipei City set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 3 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Pauline Parmentier 2 1 6 6
Kurumi Nara 1 6 4 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 1 7
Yuxuan Zhang 1 3 6 63
30.01.18
1. turno
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 2 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Shuai Peng 0 4 1
30.01.18
1. turno
Eugenie Bouchard 1 1 7 2
Lin Zhu scratch 0 6 5 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 2 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Nao Hibino 2 7 6
Samantha Stosur 0 66 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Burnie Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 0 4 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Max Purcell/Andrew Whittington 2 6 7
Kevin King/Dean O'Brien 0 1 65
30.01.18
1. turno
Zhe Li/Stephane Robert 2 4 6 10
Jacob Grills/Benjamin Mitchell 1 6 1 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Brydan Klein/Bradley Mousley 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic/Alexander Sarkissian 0 3 4
uomini di doppio duro I. USA Dallas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 2 1 7 10
James Cerretani/Ante Pavic 1 6 65 7
30.01.18
1. turno
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Robert Galloway/Anderson Reed 0 5 4
30.01.18
1. turno
Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6 10
Inigo Cervantes/Guillermo Olaso 1 4 75 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Ian Dempster/Christian Seraphim 2 5 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Mitchell Krueger 1 7 4 5
uomini di doppio duro I. France Quimper Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 0 65 3
30.01.18
1. turno
Sander Arends/Antonio Sancic 1 w/o
Mathias Bourgue/David Guez 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Scott Clayton/David Pel 2 7 6
Andrea Arnaboldi/Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 62 1
donne di doppio duro I. Russia St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Alicja Rosolska 0 3 0
30.01.18
1. turno
Mona Barthel/Nicola Geuer 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 1 2
30.01.18
1. turno
Yana Sizikova/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Polina Monova/Anastasia Potapova 0 1 3
donne di doppio duro I. Taipei (CHN) Taipei City set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Timea Babos/Hao-Ching Chan 2 3 6 10
Anna Blinkova/Magda Linette 1 6 0 5
30.01.18
1. turno
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas/Yulia Putintseva 0 2 1
<