Hong Kong F4 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Ti Chen | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Chun Hun Wong | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.12.17 quarti di finale |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chuhan Wang | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Chuhan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shao-Fan Liu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.12.17 quarti di finale |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.12.17 quarti di finale |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ti Chen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Broville | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 quarti di finale |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas S. Hu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bai | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Pakistan F3 (Islamabad) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasir Khan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anurag Nenwani | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Chaudary | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Besednikov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Julian Onken | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luka Pavlovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Ponomarenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Oleg Besednikov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paramveer Singh Bajwa | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristian Lozan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Peru F2 (Lima) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Duilio Beretta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Junior A. Ore | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nicolas Alvarez | 0 | ||||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Peter Bertran | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Romboli | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Zeballos | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Qatar F6 (Doha) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
George Von Massow | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Miedler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Luke Johnson | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Richard Gabb scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Tim Van Rijthoven | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Djurabeck Karimov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fred Simonsson | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
Tunisia F40 (Hammamet) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Laurent Rochette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Divkovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Jonathan Kanar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Zucca | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Samuel Bensoussan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dejan Katic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Joel Cannell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Majed Kilani | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Mansouri | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Turkey F48 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Denis Matsukevitch scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Cristian Rodriguez | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Razvan Bobleaga scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maurizio Speziali | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patryk Krolik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Giorgi Javakhishvili | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Mazo | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nenad Vladusic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Edris Fetisleam | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Zednik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Ivana Topcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Helbet | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zaklin Bokan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Meliss | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Teodora Stinga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Berfu Cengiz | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Alina Silich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Justine Pysson | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Burdina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Daria Nazarkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Kharitonova | 1 | 77 | 1 | 5 | |||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Hammamet | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Curovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Popescu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Muntean | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Daria Lodikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denise-Antonela Stoica | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Chehoudi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.12.17 1. turno |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiraz Bechri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Luque | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Abrile | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Carla Lucero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liz Carolina Chileno | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Tami-Masi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Montserrat Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aimee Tarun | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrina Peer | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heydi Doldan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliana Silva De Carvalho | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Melany Solange Krywoj | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Giovanna Tomita | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Navi Mumbai | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Ana Veselinovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estelle Cascino | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Polina Monova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaylah Mcphee | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaja Juvan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Gabriella Taylor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olga Doroshina | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.17 2. turno |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 3 | 0 |