Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Egypt Egypt F38 (Cairo) set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 0 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Garry Tokas 0 2 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 3 6
Alexander Weis 1 4 6 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Aryan Goveas 2 6 7
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 1 65
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F18 (Sajur) set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Iftah Yavetz 0 4 3
12.12.17
1. turno
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 1 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Damien Bayard 1 4
Aaron Schmid scratch 0 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 2 7 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 5 3
12.12.17
1. turno
Tom Jomby 2 6 7
Goran Markovic 0 1 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Igor Smilansky 2 6 2 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 1 3 6 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Yuichi Ito 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 2 0
12.12.17
1. turno
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 2 3
12.12.17
1. turno
Yannai Barkai 2 0 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 3 3
12.12.17
1. turno
Dmitry Mnushkin 2 6 7
Alexis Canter 0 3 65
12.12.17
1. turno
Mor Bulis 2 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F12 (Hua set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Pascal Meis 2 6 7
Hong Chung 0 2 68
12.12.17
1. turno
Yan Sabanin 2 6 2 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 1 1 6 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Fajing Sun 1 4
Matteo Martineau scratch 0 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 3 3
12.12.17
1. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 3 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Yan Bai 0
Miliaan Niesten 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 3
12.12.17
1. turno
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 3 5
Francesco Vilardo scratch 0 4 6 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Jacob Grills 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 66
12.12.17
1. turno
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 6 6
Xin Gao 1 1 71 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Ti Chen 2 6 3 7
Pruchya Isarow 1 3 6 63
12.12.17
1. turno
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 7
Hady Habib 0 5 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 1 0
12.12.17
1. turno
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Colin Sinclair 0 3 5
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F39 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Evan Hoyt 1 1
Gibril Diarra scratch 0 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 74 2 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 2 0
12.12.17
1. turno
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 0 0
12.12.17
1. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden 0 3 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 0 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Andrea Trapani 2 6 6
Ercole Di Ianni 0 4 0
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F47 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Julian Lenz 2 3 6 7
Adam Chadaj 1 6 3 62
12.12.17
1. turno
Maciej Smola 2 6 6 6
Peter Torebko 1 73 1 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Antonio Massara 2 6 4 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 4 6 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Dante Gennaro 2 4 6 7
Claudio Fortuna 1 6 1 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Denis Matsukevitch 2 6 6
Tan Acar 0 0 0
12.12.17
1. turno
Kaya Gore 2 6 6
Leonid Mazo 0 3 3
12.12.17
1. turno
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 7 6
Shahin Khaledan 1 74 65 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Lea Boskovic 1 6
Melis Sezer scratch 0 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Oleksandra Andrieieva 2 4 6 7
Draginja Vukovic 1 6 4 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 3 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Daria Nazarkina 0 1 0
12.12.17
1. turno
Ana Biskic 2 7 2 6
Irina Lapustina 1 5 6 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 0 2 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Zeynep Naz Ozturk 0 0 1
donne singolare argilla Egypt Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Bojana Marinkovic 2 7 6
Rio Kitagawa 0 5 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 0 0
12.12.17
1. turno
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 5 6
Claudia Franze 1 4 7 0
12.12.17
1. turno
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Nermeen Shawky 0 4 4
donne singolare argilla Italy Cordenons set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Alessia Bianchi 0 5 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Anastasia Grymalska 2 4 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 1 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Deborah Kerfs 2 0 7 6
Melania Delai 1 6 64 3
12.12.17
1. turno
Anne Schaefer 1 6
Jade Suvrijn scratch 0 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Sofia Mariotto 0 4 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 6
Giulia Peoni 0 1 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Costanza Traversi 1 6
Camilla Scala scratch 0 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 0 0 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Elisa Visentin 0 2 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro UAE Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Polina Monova 2 7 6
Timea Babos 0 5 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Michaella Krajicek 0 0 3
12.12.17
1. turno
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 4 3
12.12.17
1. turno
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister 0 2 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 7 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 1 5 74 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Kateryna Kozlova 2 2 7 7
Sabina Sharipova 1 6 5 63
12.12.17
1. turno
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 4 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Viktoriya Tomova 2 3 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 6 2 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 0 0
12.12.17
1. turno
Magdalena Frech 2 7 6
Patty Schnyder 0 66 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 4 4
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Olga Esteve Mendez 0 4 3
12.12.17
1. turno
Barbora Matusova (SVK) 2 5 6 6
Lexie Stevens 1 7 2 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Maia Lumsden 2 7 6
Denise-Antonela Stoica 0 5 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Nina Potocnik 2 6 1 6
Alice Rame 1 3 6 3
12.12.17
1. turno
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 3 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 2 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Sara Lanca 2 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 1 6 2 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Anastasia Nefedova 2 5 6 6
Jelena Simic 1 7 1 4
donne singolare corte duro India Pune set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 3 6
Dea Herdzelas 1 4 6 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 4 3
12.12.17
1. turno
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6 6
Ana Veselinovic 1 74 3 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 3 76 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Elena Bogdan 0 4 2
12.12.17
1. turno
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Aliona Bolsova 0 2 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 3 1
12.12.17
1. turno
Mai Minokoshi 2 7 6
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal 0 64 4
12.12.17
1. turno
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 7
Diana Marcinkevica 0 4 5
donne singolare argilla Bolivia Santa Cruz set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.17
1. turno
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 6
Delfina Glorioso 0 2 0
12.12.17
1. turno
Hortencia Birnbaumer 2 6 6
Candela Bugnon 0 3 2
<