Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare tappeto Italy Andria Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Franko Skugor 2 6 7
Laurynas Grigelis 0 3 67
22.11.17
2. turno
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 6
Albano Olivetti 0 65 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 5 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 4 7 4
22.11.17
2. turno
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 3 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Marek Jaloviec 0 3 4
22.11.17
2. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Argentina Argentina F10 (Villa set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Valentin Florez 2 4 6 6
Alexis Gurmendi 1 6 3 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Valentin Florez 2 6 7
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 1 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 2 64
22.11.17
1. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 7
Dante Gennaro 0 4 63
22.11.17
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 7
Ignacio Carou 0 5 63
22.11.17
2. turno
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 1 6 2 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Tomas Reche 0 2 1
22.11.17
2. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 2 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 0 2 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Franco David Aubone 0 1 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Nicolas Ferrando 0 1 0
22.11.17
2. turno
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 4 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 7 2 6
David Souto 1 5 6 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 1 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Lucas Farfan 0 1 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Alejo Vilaro 2 3 6 6
Francisco Comesana 1 6 3 4
22.11.17
2. turno
Ignacio Monzon 2 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 1 65
22.11.17
1. turno
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Fernando Sierra 0 0 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 1 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Santiago Besada 2 6 1 6
Facundo Jofre 1 0 6 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 3 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 2 6
Tiago Seweryniak 1 4 6 2
uomini singolare corte duro India Bangalore Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
2. turno
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 3 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 4 6 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 4 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Ante Pavic 2 6 6 7
Elias Ymer 1 3 72 65
22.11.17
2. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6 6
Marc Polmans 1 2 71 1
22.11.17
2. turno
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 2 60
22.11.17
2. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 2 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 3 6 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Sumit Nagal 2 6 4 7
Brydan Klein 1 4 6 5
22.11.17
2. turno
Jay Clarke 2 6 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 73 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Brazil F3 (Sao set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 3 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Leonardo Civita-Telles 0 4 1
22.11.17
2. turno
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Thales Turini 0 4 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Caio Silva 2 6 6
Rafael Saraiva 0 2 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 3 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 1 4 6 0
22.11.17
2. turno
Petr Arkhipov 2 1 6 7
Igor Gimenez 1 6 4 5
22.11.17
2. turno
Alexandre Tsuchiya 2 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 1 4
22.11.17
2. turno
Bernardo Saraiva 2 7 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 5 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Antonio Pruner Neto 2 6 6
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto 0 4 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 0 7
Rafael Matos 1 0 6 63
uomini singolare argilla Chile Chile F1 (Curico) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Victor Nunez 2 4 7 6
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 1 6 5 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Juan Carlos Saez 2 7 6
Eduardo Agustin Torre 0 64 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Rodrigo Budnik 0 2 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Michel Vernier 2 4 6 6
Nicolas De Marco 1 6 2 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 1 1
22.11.17
1. turno
David Fleming 2 6 1 7
Tomas Gerini 1 3 6 65
22.11.17
1. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 4 6
Fermin Tenti 1 3 6 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 62 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 4 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 1 6 3 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Franco Feitt 2 2 6 6
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta 1 6 4 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 1 6 3 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Nicolas Xiviller 0 3 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Hugo Largo 2 3 6 6
Jorge Abde Celis 1 6 3 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 7
Esteban Bruna 0 3 62
22.11.17
1. turno
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Daniel Etcheverry 0 0 0
uomini singolare duro I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F11 set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Victor Ouvrard 0 2 3
22.11.17
1. turno
David Poljak 2 6 6
Michel Dornbusch 0 2 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7
Marek Semjan 0 3 67
22.11.17
1. turno
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
William Flavell 0 3 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Matej Vocel 2 6 4 6
Grzegorz Panfil 1 3 6 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Andrej Glvac 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 2 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 2 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F35 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 5 6 6
Matic Zaplotnik 1 7 3 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 3
22.11.17
1. turno
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Cem Ilkel 2 6 0 6
Kacper Zuk 1 2 6 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 2 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 6 5 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 2 7 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 7 6
Sagar Ahuja 0 5 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Kristian Lozan 2 7 6
Marco Miceli 0 5 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Finn Bass 2 6 6
Matthew Beecher 0 0 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 4 6 6
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz 1 6 1 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Washi Gervais 0 4 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Richard Torres 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F10 (Heraklion) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 7
Ben Patael 0 3 65
22.11.17
1. turno
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 0 2 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 4 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Ioannis Stergiou 0 3 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Paul Woerner 2 0 7 7
Darko Jandric 1 6 62 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Hua Hin Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Stephane Robert 2 4 7 6
Peter Polansky 1 6 61 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Go Soeda 2 4 6 6
Dayne Kelly 1 6 3 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Jose Statham 2 7 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 63 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Marinko Matosevic 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 65 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Tatsuma Ito 2 7 7
Bradley Mousley 0 64 66
22.11.17
1. turno
Matthew Ebden 2 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 1 6 3 1
22.11.17
1. turno
John Millman 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Omar Jasika 0 3 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Andrew Whittington 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 63 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 3 72 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 2 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 0 610 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 62 2
uomini singolare corte duro Indonesia Indonesia F7 (Jakarta) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
2. turno
Ti Chen 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 1 1
22.11.17
2. turno
Kento Takeuchi 1 w/o
Christopher Rungkat 0
22.11.17
2. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 2 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 3 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 1 4
22.11.17
2. turno
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6
Shao-Fan Liu scratch 0 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
David Agung Susanto 0 3 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 2
Sasi Kumar Mukund scratch 0 1 0
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Mexico F6 (Monterrey) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 1 7
Manuel Sanchez 1 2 6 63
22.11.17
2. turno
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Tristan Meraut 0 4 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Alejandro Gomez 2 4 6 6
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 1 6 3 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Francisco Dias 2 7 6
Alexios Halebian 0 60 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 3 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Orlando Alcantara Rangel 0 2 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Evan Song 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 0 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Evan Song 2 6 3 7
Shane Vinsant 1 4 6 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6 6
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 1 77 0 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Julian Cash 2 6 3 6
Adam El Mihdawy 1 3 6 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 63
22.11.17
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 0 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 2 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Jack Murray 2 6 5 7
Federico Zeballos 1 2 7 67
22.11.17
1. turno
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Eduardo Yahir Orozco Rangel 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Rio De Janeiro set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 4 6 6
Martin Cuevas 1 6 3 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Fabricio Neis 2 6 2 6
Christian Oliveira 1 2 6 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo 0 2 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Joao Souza 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro JAR South Africa F1 set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Takanyi Garanganga 2 4 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 1 6 4 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia 2 6 6
Philip Franken 0 1 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Nikala Scholtz 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 65 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Peter Heller 2 6 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 2 75 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Lucas Renard 2 6 7
Clement Larriere 0 1 65
22.11.17
1. turno
Tom Jomby 2 3 7 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 62 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Calum Puttergill 0 64 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Thomas Colautti 2 6 7
Michiel De Krom 0 3 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Alexander Day 2 6 6
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 0 3 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 4 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Gary Kushnirovich 2 6 2 6
Pierre Malan 1 2 6 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Kevin Kaczynski 0 1 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Siphosothando Montsi 2 4 6 7
Tyler Hochwalt 1 6 2 65
22.11.17
1. turno
Khololwam Montsi 2 6 6 6
Riaan Du Toit 1 3 72 1
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Marc Fornell-Mestres 1 6 2
Moez Echargui scratch 0 4 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Giuseppe Caparco 0 2 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Steven Diez 2 7 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 5 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 3 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 4 6 6
Theo Fournerie 1 6 2 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Daniel Rodrigues 0 2 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Lluis Dolz 2 7 7
Alessandro Luisi 0 65 5
22.11.17
2. turno
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 w/o
Elliot Benchetrit 0
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F44 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Vadim Alekseenko 2 1 6 6
Jan Zednik 1 6 3 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 2 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Francois-Arthur Vibert 2 6 6
Ruslan Khunarikov 0 3 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Mohsen Hossein Zade 0 0 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 2 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Mikhail Balmashev 0 1 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 2 7
Riccardo Bonadio 1 5 6 63
22.11.17
1. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 3
Laurent Rochette scratch 0 3 3
uomini singolare duro I. USA USA F38 (Columbus) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
2. turno
Alexander Ward 2 6 6
Jeff Wolf 0 4 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Jarryd Woog 0 3 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Luke Bambridge 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 1 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Samuel Monette 2 6 6
Kyle Seelig 0 3 4
22.11.17
2. turno
Samuel Monette 2 6 6
Julian Zlobinsky 0 2 1
22.11.17
2. turno
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
John Mcnally 0 3 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Edward Corrie 0 4 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Hunter Callahan 2 6 6
Vidit Vaghela 0 4 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 3 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6 7
Tom Fawcett 1 76 4 64
22.11.17
1. turno
John Mcnally 2 7 6
Noe Khlif 0 5 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 7
Martin Joyce 0 2 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Nico Mostardi 0 2 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Jeffrey Schorsch 2 7 3 7
Christian Harrison 1 5 6 65
uomini singolare corte duro Vietnam Vietnam F3 (Thu set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
2. turno
Daniiar Duldaev 2 6 6
Sho Katayama 0 3 1
22.11.17
2. turno
Nathan Pasha 2 6 1 6
Kelsey Stevenson 1 3 6 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Arata Onozawa 0 5 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 4 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Issei Okamura 2 7 6
Michael Look 0 65 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Rio Noguchi 1 6 1 5
Yurii Dzhavakian scratch 0 3 6 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 1 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Melis Sezer 2 6 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 1 75 4 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 1 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Ana Biskic 0 3 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 0 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 3 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 1 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 0 4
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Jelena Simic 2 6 6
Laura Tinello 0 2 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Tamara Curovic 2 6 7
Alicia Smith 0 3 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 1 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Cecilia Pattacini 0 3 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Shelby Talcott 2 6 3 6
Alessia Di Pietro 1 2 6 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Mathilde Devits 0 2 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Giulia Crescenzi 2 7 7
Chiraz Bechri 0 5 64
22.11.17
1. turno
Daria Lodikova 2 6 7
Denise-Antonela Stoica 0 1 63
22.11.17
1. turno
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 1 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 4 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Varvara Gracheva 1 7 5
Cristina Ene scratch 0 5 0
donne singolare corte duro USA Honolulu set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
2. turno
Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 6
Eri Hozumi 1 6 4 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 7
Lesley Kerkhove 0 3 64
22.11.17
2. turno
Julia Boserup 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 2 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 4 6
Jacqueline Cako 1 2 6 1
22.11.17
2. turno
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 1 6 3 1
22.11.17
2. turno
Miharu Imanishi 2 2 7 6
Allie Kiick 1 6 5 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Su Jeong Jang 2 4 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 1 6 4 4
22.11.17
2. turno
Rebecca Peterson 1 6 4
Sachia Vickery scratch 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 1 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 1 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Ioana Gaspar 2 7 4 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 63 6 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Ivana Klepic 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 1 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Michaela Boev 2 7 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 5 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 1 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Chiara Grimm 2 6 6
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 0 3 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Elene Mchedlidze 0 2 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Emmanouela Antonakis 2 6 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 1 1
donne singolare duro I. Belarus Minsk set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
2. turno
Nadiya Kolb 2 3 6 6
Ulyana Ayzatulina 1 6 2 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Manon Arcangioli 2 1 6 6
Lara Michel 1 6 4 4
22.11.17
2. turno
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 4 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Efremova 0 0 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 5 3
22.11.17
2. turno
Anna Kubareva 2 6 4 7
Anhelina Kalita 1 2 6 61
22.11.17
2. turno
Katyarina Paulenka 2 7 6
Tatiana Perebiynis 0 5 1
22.11.17
2. turno
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Hanna Sokal 0 0 0
donne singolare corte duro India Mumbai set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Junri Namigata 1 6 5
Olga Ianchuk scratch 0 1 4
22.11.17
2. turno
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 1 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Naomi Broady 2 6 0 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 3 6 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Alize Lim 1 7 5 2
Ana Bogdan scratch 0 6 0
22.11.17
2. turno
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 3 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 64 2
22.11.17
2. turno
Sabina Sharipova 1 3
Fanny Stollar scratch 0 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 62 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Priscilla Hon 0 5 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 0 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Dan Ni Wang 1 1
Claudia Coppola scratch 0 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 0 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Giada Clerici 2 7 6
Deborah Kerfs 0 65 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Clemence Fayol 2 6 6
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal 0 4 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Freya Christie 2 4 6 6
Diana Shevchenko 1 6 2 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 0 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Nandini Sharma 0 4 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 4 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Kumi So 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 0 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 7
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 3 62
donne singolare corte duro JAR Stellenbosch set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 0 1 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Oleksandra Piskun 2 6 6
Delien Kleinhans 0 4 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 5 7
Joelle Kissell 1 3 7 62
22.11.17
1. turno
Naomi Totka 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 1 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Bianca Wolmarans 0 1 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Lize-Alet Morkel 0 0 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 4 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Merel Hoedt 0 5 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Anna Pribylova 2 6 4 6
Julia Rosenquist 1 3 6 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Myah Petchey 0 2 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 0 1 3
22.11.17
1. turno
Salma Ewing 2 6 6
Caroline Ilowska 0 1 0
donne singolare argilla Spain Valencia set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 3 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 1 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 7 6
Montserrat Gonzalez 0 61 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Marie Benoit 2 2 7 6
Isabelle Wallace 1 6 62 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 3
Anastasia Zarycka scratch 0 0 0
uomini di doppio tappeto Italy Andria Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
quarti di finale
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 2 2 6 11
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia 1 6 2 9
22.11.17
1. turno
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Mirza Basic/Aldin Setkic 0 1 2
22.11.17
quarti di finale
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos/Constant Lestienne 0 1 1
22.11.17
1. turno
Sander Arends/Sander Gille 2 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola/Giorgio Ricca 0 4 2
uomini di doppio corte duro India Bangalore Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
quarti di finale
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 3
22.11.17
quarti di finale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 2 10
Brydan Klein/Marc Polmans 1 1 6 8
22.11.17
quarti di finale
Mikhail Elgin/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal/Elias Ymer 0 3 3
22.11.17
quarti di finale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 4 10
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 1 6 7
uomini di doppio corte duro Thailand Hua Hin Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 0 4 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Patcharapol Kawin/Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 7
Maverick Banes/Alexey Vatutin 0 4 63
22.11.17
quarti di finale
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow 2 2 6 10
Patcharapol Kawin/Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 6 3 7
22.11.17
quarti di finale
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic/Danilo Petrovic 0 4 4
22.11.17
1. turno
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley 2 6 7
Dayne Kelly/Andrew Whittington 0 2 64
22.11.17
1. turno
Peter Polansky/Jose Statham 2 7 7
James Cerretani/Toshihide Matsui 0 61 65
22.11.17
1. turno
John Millman/Stephane Robert 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Hsien-Yin Peng 0 4 2
22.11.17
1. turno
Soon-Woo Kwon/Edan Leshem 2 4 6 10
Ben Mclachlan/Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 1 8
uomini di doppio argilla Brazil Rio De Janeiro set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Guilherme Clezar/Goncalo Oliveira 1 w/o
Roberto Carballes Baena/Javier Marti 0
22.11.17
1. turno
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior/Christian Oliveira 2 4 6 10
Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 2 6
donne di doppio corte duro USA Honolulu set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Usue Maitane Arconada/Kaitlyn Christian 2 6 6
Nicole Hoynaski/Lara Meccico 0 3 0
donne di doppio corte duro India Mumbai set 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.17
1. turno
Beatrice Gumulya/Ana Veselinovic 2 5 6 10
Anna Morgina/Carol Zhao 1 7 1 7
22.11.17
1. turno
Eva Wacanno/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Cornelia Lister/Arina Rodionova 0 2 5
<