Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare tappeto Italy Andria Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 3 1
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 7
Andrea Guerrieri 0 1 5
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Christopher Heyman 2 3 6 6
Denis Matsukevitch 1 6 4 3
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Riccardo Maiga 0 3 64
uomini singolare corte duro India Bangalore Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
qualificazioni
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 3 2
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Matej Sabanov 2 7 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 5 4
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 65
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Borna Gojo 2 6 3 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 1 6 0
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Brazil F2 (Santos) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Rafael Matos 2 6 3 6
Wilson Leite 1 2 6 3
uomini singolare tappeto Italy Brescia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 1 2
uomini singolare duro I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Marek Jaloviec 2 7 6
Marvin Moeller 0 64 2
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F34 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Roman Safiullin 2 7 7
Cem Ilkel 0 5 63
uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F9 (Heraklion) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 7 6
Jakob Sude 0 63 1
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Hua Hin Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Stephane Robert 2 6 6
Lukas Ollert 0 2 4
19.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Marinko Matosevic 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 1 1
19.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 7 7
Jack Withrow 0 63 5
19.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 4 3
19.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Philipp Davydenko 0 4 3
19.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Babanine 2 7 6
Edward Bourchier 0 63 3
19.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Pol Wattanakul 2 7 6
Yunseong Chung 0 5 4
19.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 7
Colin Sinclair 0 3 69
uomini singolare corte duro Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 5 4
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Mexico F5 (Campeche) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Evan Song 2 6 6
Manuel Sanchez 0 2 2
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 4 6
David Goffin 1 5 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Rio De Janeiro set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Andre Ghem 2 6 6
Fabiano De Paula 0 2 2
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Fabricio Neis 2 3 7 7
Peter Nagy 1 6 64 613
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Romain Arneodo 1 6 3
Fernando Romboli scratch 0 0 2
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 2
Camilo Ugo Carabelli scratch 0 1 1
uomini singolare tappeto Japan Toyota Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Matthew Ebden 2 7 6
Calvin Hemery 0 63 3
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F35 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
semifinali
Nikola Cacic 2 6 6 6
Marc Giner 1 76 4 4
19.11.17
finali
Nikola Cacic 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 1 2
19.11.17
semifinali
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 3 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 2 5
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F43 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Laurent Rochette 1 7 3 1
Riccardo Bonadio scratch 0 6 0
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F37 (Pensacola) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Emilio Gomez 2 3 7 6
Ulises Blanch 1 6 5 1
uomini singolare corte duro Vietnam Vietnam F2 (Thu set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 64 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 1 7
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 3 6 5
donne singolare argilla Spain Benicarlo set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 1 2
donne singolare corte duro Senegal Dakar set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 7
Chanel Simmonds 0 0 61
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 3 4
19.11.17
semifinali
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 2 4
19.11.17
semifinali
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 4 3
donne singolare corte duro USA Honolulu set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Lena Lutzeier 0 0 4
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Haruka Kaji 2 6 7
Mari Osaka 0 3 5
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Megan Mccray 0 0 3
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Katherine Sebov 2 7 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 5 1
donne singolare argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Tayisiya Morderger 2 7 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 5 2
donne singolare corte duro India Mumbai set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 0 1
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 0 3
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 7 6
Ling Zhang 0 5 4
19.11.17
qualificazioni
Hiroko Kuwata 2 7 6
Anna Morgina 0 5 4
donne singolare corte duro USA Norman set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Danielle Rose Collins 2 1 6 6
Sachia Vickery 1 6 3 4
donne singolare tappeto Taipei (CHN) Taipei set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 63 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 4 2
donne singolare tappeto Poland Zawada set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 4 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 2 6 4
uomini di doppio tappeto Italy Brescia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Sander Arends/Sander Gille 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 3
uomini di doppio duro I. United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 4 2
donne di doppio tappeto Taipei (CHN) Taipei set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
finali
Veronika Kudermetova/Aryna Sabalenka 2 2 7 10
Monique Adamczak/Naomi Broady 1 6 65 6
<