Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare tappeto Italy Andria Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Savino Lapalombella 0 0 1
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Luca Scelzi 0 0 0
18.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Denis Matsukevitch 2 6 3 7
Juan Ignacio Iliev 1 3 6 5
18.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Christopher Heyman 2 6 5 6
Andrea Bolla 1 4 7 3
18.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Giorgio Ricca 2 4 7 7
Francesco Ferrari 1 6 66 67
18.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 3 4
18.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Alexander Bury 0 64 4
18.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6 7
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 4 75 63
18.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 2 4
18.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Guerrieri 2 2 6 7
Adrian Andrzejczuk 1 6 4 64
uomini singolare corte duro India Bangalore Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Shahbaaz Khan 2 7 5 7
Dhakshineswar Suresh 1 63 7 63
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Anvit Bendre 2 6 4 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 1 4 6 4
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 1 4
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 1 w/o
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lakshit Sood 2 6 4 6
Milan Radojkovic 1 3 6 4
18.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 4
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Alexey Kedryuk 0 1 2
18.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Chandril Sood 0 1 1
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Vishal Punna 0 2 1
18.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 3 4
18.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre 0 1 2
18.11.17
2. turno qualificazioni
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 2 1
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Brazil F2 (Santos) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
quarti di finale
Nicolas Santos 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 3 4
18.11.17
semifinali
Rafael Matos 2 1 6 6
Nicolas Santos 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare tappeto Italy Brescia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6 7
Mirza Basic 1 73 4 61
uomini singolare duro I. USA Champaign Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
finali
Tim Smyczek 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 2 4
uomini singolare duro I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Marvin Moeller 2 7 6 6
Petr Nouza 1 5 74 2
18.11.17
semifinali
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 1 1
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F34 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Alexandre Muller 0 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F9 (Heraklion) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
quarti di finale
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 0 1 4
18.11.17
semifinali
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 2 3
18.11.17
semifinali
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 1
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Hua Hin Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 3 4
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Yuuya Kibi 0 1 0
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jack Withrow 2 6 6 7
Hady Habib 1 76 1 5
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 4 4
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Stephane Robert 2 6 7
Adrian Obert 0 3 5
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Marinko Matosevic 2 6 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 0 0
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 7
Florian Fallert 0 2 66
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Punnakrit Kritakara 0 3 2
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Edward Bourchier 2 6 6
Takuto Niki 0 3 4
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Babanine 2 7 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 5 3
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 0 1
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 1 2
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Philipp Davydenko 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 2 0
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Pawin Jirapoomdaje 0 2 0
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Colin Sinclair 1 6 4
Pascal Meis scratch 0 4 3
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 4 6
Yan Bai 1 2 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
quarti di finale
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 0 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 5 6
Kristian Lozan 1 4 7 4
18.11.17
semifinali
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7
Filippo Leonardi 0 4 63
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Mexico F5 (Campeche) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Evan Song 2 4 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 6 4 1
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
David Goffin 2 2 6 6
Roger Federer 1 6 3 4
18.11.17
semifinali
Grigor Dimitrov 2 4 6 6
Jack Sock 1 6 0 3
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Rio De Janeiro set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Romain Arneodo 2 6 6
Felipe Muzzi 0 0 0
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Joao Gabriel Velloso 0 0 0
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Fernando Romboli 2 4 7 6
Osni Nery Junior 1 6 5 3
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Fabricio Neis 2 6 6
George Hime 0 2 0
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Fabiano De Paula 2 1 6 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Chile Santiago Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
finali
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 7
Marcelo Arevalo 0 1 5
uomini singolare tappeto Japan Toyota Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Matthew Ebden 2 4 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 4 62
18.11.17
semifinali
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6 6
John Millman 1 64 74 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F35 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
quarti di finale
Nikola Cacic 2 3 7 6
Zizou Bergs 1 6 62 4
18.11.17
quarti di finale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 7
David Vega Hernandez 0 2 63
18.11.17
quarti di finale
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Samuel Bensoussan 0 1 2
18.11.17
quarti di finale
Nino Serdarusic 2 1 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 4 65
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F43 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Laurent Rochette 2 7 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 5 3
18.11.17
quarti di finale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Mate Delic 0 4 65
18.11.17
semifinali
Riccardo Bonadio 2 2 7 7
Alexander Lazov 1 6 67 65
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F37 (Pensacola) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Ulises Blanch 2 3 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 6 3 3
18.11.17
semifinali
Emilio Gomez 2 7 7
Nuno Borges 0 65 5
uomini singolare corte duro Vietnam Vietnam F2 (Thu set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Nam Hoang Ly 1 5
Enzo Couacaud scratch 0 2
18.11.17
semifinali
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Lisa Matviyenko 2 7 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 5 3
18.11.17
semifinali
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 1 0
donne singolare argilla Spain Benicarlo set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Vivien Juhaszova 2 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 6 61 3
18.11.17
semifinali
Ines Ibbou 2 7 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 64 2
donne singolare corte duro Senegal Dakar set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 3 7 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 6 611 62
18.11.17
semifinali
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
quarti di finale
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 6
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn 0 2 4
18.11.17
quarti di finale
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Elaine Genovese 0 2 0
18.11.17
quarti di finale
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 0 2
18.11.17
quarti di finale
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 2 0
donne singolare argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 4 6
Andreea Rosca 1 65 6 3
18.11.17
semifinali
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 7
Ioana Gaspar 0 1 5
donne singolare corte duro India Mumbai set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Nidhi Chilumula 0 1 3
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 3 0
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister 0 2 0
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ling Zhang 2 4 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova 1 6 1 1
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 3 2
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 0 0
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Natasha Palha 0 1 0
18.11.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 0
donne singolare corte duro USA Norman set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 1 2
18.11.17
semifinali
Sachia Vickery 2 5 6 7
Maria Sanchez 1 7 3 5
donne singolare tappeto Taipei (CHN) Taipei set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Arantxa Rus 2 6 4 6
Naomi Broady 1 3 6 3
18.11.17
semifinali
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 2 4
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Pemra Ozgen 2 4 6 6
Clemence Fayol 1 6 0 1
18.11.17
semifinali
Shalimar Talbi 2 3 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 4 2
donne singolare tappeto Japan Toyota set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 1 1
18.11.17
semifinali
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 7
Jia-Jing Lu 0 1 5
donne singolare tappeto Poland Zawada set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 4
18.11.17
semifinali
Katarzyna Piter 2 7 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 65 1
uomini di doppio tappeto Italy Brescia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Sander Arends/Sander Gille 2 6 6
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia 0 2 4
uomini di doppio duro I. USA Champaign Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Leander Paes/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks/Mackenzie McDonald 0 4 4
uomini di doppio duro I. United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Ryan Harrison/Michael Venus 0 1 4
18.11.17
semifinali
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 6
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 62 2
uomini di doppio tappeto Japan Toyota Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
finali
Max Purcell/Andrew Whittington 2 6 2 10
Ruben Gonzales/Christopher Rungkat 1 3 6 8
donne di doppio tappeto Taipei (CHN) Taipei set 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Monique Adamczak/Naomi Broady 2 6 7
Arina Rodionova/Nina Stojanovic 0 3 5
18.11.17
semifinali
Veronika Kudermetova/Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus/Eva Wacanno 0 65 2
<