Argentina F8 (Corrientes) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Gagliardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejo Vilaro | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Emanuel Egea | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Facundo Juarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Miele | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Sebastian Baez | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | ||||
Juan Pablo Paz scratch | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Bratislava Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0 | 65 | 68 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Marcos Baghdatis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Aldin Setkic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Niels Desein | 1 | 73 | 3 | 4 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Nema | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Jerzy Janowicz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bernard Tomic | 0 | 63 | 62 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Marton Fucsovics | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedja Krstin | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Czech Republic F9 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Machac | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Pascal Brunner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Rajski | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Marek Rehacek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Igor Smilansky | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Cernoch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Marko Osmakcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marek Gengel | 1 | 3 | 72 | 3 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Dominik Boehler | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Jannis Kahlke scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Stanek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoph Negritu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Egypt F33 (Sharm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olly Sadler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michiel De Krom | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksander Sadal | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Jonas Merckx | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan James Storrie | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Boggs | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tigre Hank | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Finn Bass | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Michal Dembek scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 1 | 5 | 72 | 2 | |||||
Estonia F4 (Parnu) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Adrien Bossel | 0 | 63 | 61 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Maxime Authom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Denys Mylokostov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Jonathan Mridha | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marat Deviatiarov | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Kenneth Raisma | 1 | 7 | 11 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere scratch | 0 | 6 | |||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andrew Watson | 0 | 63 | 68 | ||||||
Greece F8 (Heraklion) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Yannick Jankovits | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mate Valkusz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Griekspoor | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ioannis Stergiou | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Gianluca Di Nicola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Nikolic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Ryan Peniston | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vangelis Fragistas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Knoxville Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Edward Corrie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kevin King | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tennys Sandgren | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timo Stodder | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Cameron Norrie | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Alexander Ward | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ronnie Schneider | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Darian King | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Frederik Nielsen | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tommy Paul | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Kobe Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jung | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hiroki Moriya | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
John Millman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sora Fukuda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Radu Albot | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Ze Zhang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edan Leshem | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Kuwait F2 (Meshref) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Filippo Leonardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdulrahman Alawadhi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Kristian Lozan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jurgen Briand | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Montevideo Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Guido Pella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Coria | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Marcelo Arevalo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Nicolas Kicker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Morocco F5 (Beni | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Pol Toledo Bague | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Vullnet Tashi scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Onken | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filippo Borella | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stefano Travaglia | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannik Reuter | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Maximilian Marterer scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salvatore Caruso | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Milan | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 |
Borna Coric | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |||
Daniil Medvedev | 1 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||
08.11.17 |
Karen Khachanov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Jared Donaldson | 0 | 1 | 33 | 2 | |||||
08.11.17 |
Hyeon Chung | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Andrey Rublev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | |||||
08.11.17 |
Denis Shapovalov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 35 | ||||
Tunisia F34 (Hammamet) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Chazal | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliano Benedetti | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Marc Giner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Krainer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Moez Echargui | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Alessandro Luisi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samy Grace | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F42 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Oliveira | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Terheijden | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neven Krivokuca | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takashi Saito | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
David Szintai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Hong Kit Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Alekseenko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pak Long Yeung | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
USA F36 (Niceville) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Riffice | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Johns | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thales Turini | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Vietnam F1 (Thu | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Daniiar Duldaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Martinez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phuong Van Nguyen | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minhtuan Pham | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulyana Ayzatulina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Kalinina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anja Gal | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Betina Tokac | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gyulnara Nazarova | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Marta Paigina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Daniela Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Anhzelika Isaeva | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Camille Cheli | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Bendigo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Tammi Patterson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Destanee Aiava | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Astra Sharma | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zoe Hives | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Isabelle Wallace | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Kimberly Birrell | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Sara Tomic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alize Lim | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jennifer Elie | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
Beni Mellal | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Drazic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Crivelletto | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Pia Konig | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sabastiani Leon | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Miriana Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Cristina Adamescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Katharina Hering scratch | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelie Intert | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guillermina Naya | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Cucuta | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Melisa Morales | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Carla Lucero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rushri Wijesundera | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Mary Closs | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emily Appleton | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mara Schmidt | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kerrie Cartwright | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Sofia Munera Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kariann Pierre-Louis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Hua Hin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Bouzkova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ipek Soylu | 1 | 75 | 2 | 4 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Lykina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Encarnacion | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Nathaly Kurata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Escauriza | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liz Carolina Chileno | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Ivania Martinich | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Eduarda Piai | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Stephanie Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Williford | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aida Kalimullina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Nemtsova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Melany Solange Krywoj | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Eugenia Ganga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julieta Estable | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Limoges | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Zanevska | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Pauline Parmentier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olga Saez Larra | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Polina Monova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Hammamet | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elaine Genovese | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andressa Souza | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Carole Monnet | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Romeo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Piludu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Giorgia Pinto | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Booth | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Beatrice Lombardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Smirnova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Lansere | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Alice Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michela Xibilia | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yulia Kulikova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Chiraz Bechri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Heraklion | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Ioana Gaspar | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Greiner | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Marlies Szupper | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 1 | 76 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franziska Kommer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | 6 | 61 | 2 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elina Nepliy | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ioana Gheorghita | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Pune | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Ana Veselinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fatma Al Nabhani | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sai Chamarthi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rutuja Bhosale | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mahak Jain | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mihika Yadav | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Shenzhen | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Shuko Aoyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ao Gai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Jacqueline Cako | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yifan Xu | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pivovarova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Katy Dunne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ingrid Neel | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Xuliu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Xuliu Sun | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Xinyu Wang | 0 | ||||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhaoxuan Yang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Shrewsbury | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maia Lumsden | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Swan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 2. turno |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Freya Christie | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Tokyo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Shuai Zhang | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang scratch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riko Sawayanagi | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Miyabi Inoue | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yuki Naito | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Haruka Kaji | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ozaki | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Georgia Brescia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Bukta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Vinaros | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Misa Eguchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Catalina Pella | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ariadna Marti Riembau | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Giraldi Requena | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenija Sharifova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Bratislava Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 quarti di finale |
Sander Arends/Antonio Sancic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mikhail Elgin/Divij Sharan | 1 | 4 | 77 | 4 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Jonathan Erlich/Franko Skugor | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Knoxville Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Leander Paes/Purav Raja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin King/Bradley Klahn | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Liam Broady/Marcus Willis | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Darian King/Michael Mmoh scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Mackenzie McDonald/Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikala Scholtz/Luis Valero | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Kobe Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 quarti di finale |
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao/Ze Zhang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 quarti di finale |
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Hsien-Yin Peng | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Ben Mclachlan/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Reid/Andrew Whittington | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow | 0 | 61 | 63 | ||||||
Montevideo Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Guilherme Clezar/Fabricio Neis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Pereira/Joao Pedro Sorgi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Maresca/Nicolas Xiviller | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Guido Andreozzi/Maximo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Oliveira/Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Romain Arneodo/Fernando Romboli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena/Andrea Collarini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Facundo Bagnis/Marcel Felder | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Gastao Elias | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ugo Humbert/Constant Lestienne | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Alexander Bury/Andreas Siljestrom | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic/Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Bublik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 75 | 2 | 6 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alex de Minaur/Corentin Moutet | 0 | ||||||||
08.11.17 quarti di finale |
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Antoine Hoang | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Hua Hin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Luksika Kumkhum/Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai/Peangtarn Plipuech | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Emina Bektas/Sabrina Santamaria | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Misaki Doi/Viktorija Golubic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Yingying Duan/Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus/Eva Wacanno | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Varatchaya Wongteanchai/Varunya Wongteanchai | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Monique Adamczak/Naomi Broady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Stollar/Prarthana Thombare | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
Limoges | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.17 quarti di finale |
Michaella Krajicek/Alla Kudryavtseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Moore/Conny Perrin | 0 | 3 | 4 |