Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Julien Benneteau 2 2 7 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1 6 64 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Fernando Verdasco 2 5 6 7
Kevin Anderson 1 7 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Rafael Nadal 2 7 6
Hyeon Chung 0 5 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 4 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 75 61 2
01.11.17
2. turno
John Isner 2 7 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 62 711 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Robin Haase 2 3 6 6
Alexander Zverev 1 6 2 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Marin Cilic 2 6 6
Borna Coric 0 4 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 2 2
01.11.17
2. turno
David Goffin 2 6 2 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 2 6 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 4 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Jack Sock 2 4 7 7
Kyle Edmund 1 6 64 65
01.11.17
2. turno
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Canberra Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Benjamin Mitchell 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Alex Bolt 2 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow 0 1 64
01.11.17
2. turno
Taro Daniel 2 6 7
Maverick Banes 0 1 64
01.11.17
2. turno
Gavin Van Peperzeel 2 6 7
Luke Saville 0 3 63
01.11.17
2. turno
Omar Jasika 2 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 2 3
uomini singolare duro I. USA Charlottesville Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Tim Smyczek 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 1 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Henri Laaksonen 2 4 6 6
Filip Peliwo 1 6 2 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 5 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 3 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 6
Samuel Monette 0 69 4
uomini singolare duro I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F8 set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Marek Semjan 2 5 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 7 4 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 3 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Petr Michnev 2 6 7
Piotr Matuszewski 0 2 64
01.11.17
1. turno
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 4 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 1 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Yanais Laurent 2 6 4 6
Dominik Nazaruk 1 4 6 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Robin Stanek 2 6 6 6
David Poljak 1 76 4 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Karol Drzewiecki 2 7 6
Patrik Obal 0 65 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Szymon Walkow 0 2 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 3 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Petr Nouza 2 7 7
Niels Lootsma 0 64 68
01.11.17
1. turno
Petr Hajek 2 6 7
Louis Wessels 0 3 63
01.11.17
1. turno
David Juras 2 7 6
Maciej Smola 0 67 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 3 0
01.11.17
1. turno
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 2
uomini singolare tappeto Germany Eckental Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 6
Luca Vanni 1 3 75 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Mirza Basic 2 7 7
Alexander Bublik 0 5 65
01.11.17
1. turno
Jerzy Janowicz 2 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 63 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Aldin Setkic 0 65 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Corentin Moutet 2 6 1 6
Lukas Lacko 1 2 6 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6
Tommy Robredo 0 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F32 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 2 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Shramay Dhawan 0 4 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Gabor Borsos 2 6 7
Barnaby Smith 0 4 66
01.11.17
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 4 6
Olly Sadler 1 2 6 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Loic Perret 2 7 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 62 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 7 6
Mazen Osama 0 5 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 3 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 74 2 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 3 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 3 6
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia 1 3 6 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Finn Bass 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 3 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 3 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 5 6 4
uomini singolare duro I. Estonia Estonia F3 (Tallinn) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Gregoire Barrere 1 6 3 3
Krisjanis Stabins scratch 0 1 6 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 7
Milos Sekulic 0 1 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Pavel Kotov 0 63 4
uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F7 (Heraklion) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 7 6
Zsombor Piros 0 62 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Kevin Griekspoor 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 4 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 4 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 4 6 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Rajko Mladenovic 0 1 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Billy Harris 2 5 6 7
Vit Kopriva 1 7 2 63
01.11.17
1. turno
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 3 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Leandros Misdrahis 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Gastao Elias 2 6 6 6
Joao Domingues 1 3 76 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6 7
Blaz Rola 1 2 71 67
01.11.17
2. turno
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Victor Estrella 0 4 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 1 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 4 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Gerald Melzer 2 3 6 6
Martin Cuevas 1 6 2 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 4 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Nicolas Kicker 2 7 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 66 0
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F15 (Meitar) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 7
Richard Gabb 1 74 2 64
01.11.17
2. turno
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Alexander Day 0 1 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6 6
Thomas Colautti 1 74 2 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Igor Smilansky 0 4 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Yshai Oliel 2 3 6 7
Yankel Zemel 1 6 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F36 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Frederico Gil 2 6 2 6
Federico Bertuccioli 1 3 6 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 4 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Antonio Zucca 0 4 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 2 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 2 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Alessandro Luisi 0 2 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6 6
Peter Torebko 1 4 76 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 2 2
uomini singolare corte duro Kuwait Kuwait F1 (Meshref) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 7
Baptiste Crepatte 0 2 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 3 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Abdulhamid Mubarak 2 4 6 6
Ilya Vasilyev 1 6 3 4
01.11.17
2. turno
David Pichler 2 6 6
Naru Shirafuji 0 1 3
uomini singolare corte duro Malaysia Malaysia F3 (Kuala set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 64
01.11.17
2. turno
Lukas Ollert 2 3 7 7
Hugo Grenier 1 6 65 64
01.11.17
2. turno
Evan Song 1 5
Martins Podzus scratch 0 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Suraj R Prabodh 2 7 7
Raphael Baltensperger 0 5 65
01.11.17
2. turno
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 3 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Borna Gojo 2 6 5 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 4 7 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Hady Habib 2 6 6 6
Jonathan Gray 1 4 75 1
uomini singolare argilla Morocco Morocco F4 (Casablanca) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 2 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 7
Luca Giacomini 0 2 5
01.11.17
2. turno
George Von Massow 2 6 6
Aitor Sanz Llopis 0 3 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 3 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 3 6
Bernardo Saraiva 1 2 6 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 3 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 1 6 3 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Marco Di Prima 2 7 7
Julian Onken 0 610 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 7
Sergio Barranco 0 1 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 4 6
Laurent Rochette 1 4 6 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F33 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6
Bastian Trinker 0 5 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 6
Luis Faria 0 68 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Samuel Bensoussan 2 3 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 1 6 3 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Aron Pierce 2 6 3 6
Louis Chaix 1 2 6 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Sergi Perez Contri 1 5
Aziz Dougaz scratch 0 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Omar Salman 0 1 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 1 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 2 0
01.11.17
1. turno
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 0 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 1 6 0 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F41 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 1 74 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Tim Van Terheijden 2 7 6
Andrea Bolla 0 5 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 7
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 2 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 1 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Dennis Novak 2 2 6 6
David Szintai 1 6 3 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Kevin Kaczynski 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 0
01.11.17
1. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Muhammet Haylaz 0 3 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Stefan Vujic 0 2 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Thomas Statzberger 0 61 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 1 3 72 2
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F35 (Birmingham) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Luis Patino 2 6 4 7
Sekou Bangoura 1 1 6 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 7
Alexandre Rotsaert 0 3 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Gabriel Friedrich 2 7 3 6
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 1 5 6 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 1 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Guanarteme Nuez Delgado 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 0 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6 7
Anastasia Chikalkina 1 2 73 66
01.11.17
1. turno
Carolina M. Alves 2 7 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 0 5 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Nonna Kurginyan 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 4 0
01.11.17
1. turno
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Julia Helbet 0 4 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 7 6
Antje Rubbrecht 0 5 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Irina Lapustina 2 6 6
Andra Maria Nitescu 0 4 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Daria Solovyeva 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla Paraguay Asuncion set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Nathaly Kurata 2 7 6
Lara Escauriza 0 5 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Candela Bugnon 0 2 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Ivania Martinich 2 6 7
Julieta Estable 0 4 61
01.11.17
2. turno
Stephanie Petit 1 6 2
Giovanna Tomita scratch 0 1 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Stephanie Nemtsova 0 2 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 4 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Sofia Luini 0 2 0
01.11.17
2. turno
Francesca Jones 2 6 7
Camila Giangreco Campiz 0 2 5
donne singolare corte duro Australia Canberra set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Jennifer Elie 2 7 7
Isabelle Wallace 0 65 63
01.11.17
1. turno
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 0 0
01.11.17
1. turno
Alize Lim 2 5 6 6
Zoe Hives 1 7 2 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 3 6 7
Ellen Perez 1 6 0 66
01.11.17
1. turno
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Tammi Patterson 0 2 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Kaylah Mcphee 2 1 6 6
Jennifer Elie 1 6 4 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Belinda Woolcock 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla Morocco Casablanca set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Claudia Franze 0 2 0
01.11.17
2. turno
Lea Tholey 2 7 3 6
Denise-Antonela Stoica 1 5 6 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Catherine Chantraine 0 0 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Cristina Adamescu 2 6 6
Linda Puppendahl 0 4 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 3 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Diae El Jardi 0 4 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 7 3 6
Kerstin Peckl 1 62 6 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Ikram Rassif 0 0 0
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 0 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 4 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Francesca Bullani 2 4 6 6
Marie Temin 1 6 3 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Sofia Booth 0 2 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Natasha Piludu 0 4 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Vinciane Remy 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 2 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Michela Xibilia 0 3 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 0 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Sophia Intert 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 1 0
01.11.17
1. turno
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Anna Iakovleva 0 0 0
01.11.17
1. turno
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 7
Jennifer Wacker 0 1 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Elina Nepliy 1 1
Vlada Ekshibarova scratch 0 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Valeria Nikolaev 0 2 0
01.11.17
1. turno
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Franziska Kommer 0 0 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 2 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Eirini Kontaki 0 3 3
donne singolare duro I. France Nantes set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Alice Rame 0 5 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Lesley Kerkhove 2 5 7 6
Anastasia Frolova 1 7 64 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 4
Karolina Muchova scratch 0 4 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Olga Ianchuk 2 7 0 6
Irina Ramialison 1 61 6 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 4 0
01.11.17
2. turno
Bernarda Pera 2 6 7
Audrey Albie 0 2 65
donne singolare argilla Colombia Pereira set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 1 6 6
Kerrie Cartwright 1 6 2 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Carla Lucero 2 6 6
Anna Mamalat 0 4 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Noelia Zeballos 2 7 6
Mary Closs 0 66 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Paula Perez Garcia 2 7 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 5 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Manuela Hernandez 0 0 0
01.11.17
2. turno
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Sofia Munera Sanchez 0 3 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 0 0 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Mariana Correa 0 2 4
donne singolare duro I. Luxembourg Petange set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Chayenne Ewijk 2 7 6 6
Deborah Kerfs 1 5 76 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Julie Gervais 2 4 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 1 6 1 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Xenia Knoll 2 4 6 7
Priscilla Heise 1 6 1 65
01.11.17
2. turno
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 2 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Magali Kempen 2 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 1 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Lena Rueffer 1 5 6 3
Katerina Vankova scratch 0 7 1 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Mathilde Devits 0 2 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Julia Victoria Rennert 2 7 3 6
Isabella Pfennig 1 5 6 4
donne singolare argilla Spain Sant Cugat set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Marta Lesniak 2 6 7
Paula Arias Manjon 0 2 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 3 6 7
Laura Pigossi 1 6 3 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 4 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Anastasia Zarycka 2 7 6
Misa Eguchi 0 5 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Rebeka Masarova 1 6
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor scratch 0 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Marta Paigina 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 1 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Olga Danilovic 1 6 2
Paula Badosa Gibert scratch 0 3 0
01.11.17
2. turno
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 6 7
Martina Caregaro 0 1 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Cristina Dinu 1 6 4
Anastasiya Vasylyeva scratch 0 3 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Polina Leykina 1 7 4
Jessica Pieri scratch 0 6
01.11.17
1. turno
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 1 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 1 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 4 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 6 2 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Marie Benoit 2 6 7
Chantal Skamlova 0 3 63
01.11.17
1. turno
Nina Potocnik 2 3 6 6
Julia Grabher 1 6 3 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 5 6
Cristina Ene 1 3 7 4
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 7
Diana Shevchenko 0 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Valeriya Denisenko 0 0 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 1 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Rio Kitagawa 1 2 2
Emily Seibold scratch 0 6 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Victoria Muntean 2 6 1 6
Emilie Francati 1 2 6 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Naomi Totka 2 6 6
Eva Siska 0 3 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 6 6
Lara Salden 1 0 77 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Claudia Williams 2 7 7
Alexandra Riley 0 5 62
01.11.17
1. turno
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Zi Yi Wang 0 1 0
01.11.17
1. turno
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 0 3 0
01.11.17
1. turno
Camilla Abbate 2 6 7
Federica Prati 0 3 65
01.11.17
1. turno
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 2 4
donne singolare duro I. Sweden Stockholm set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Marina Yudanov 2 1 6 6
Daria Kuczer 1 6 3 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Andrea Ka 2 6 6
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 0 1 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Anette Munozova 2 4 6 6
Adna Sofradzija 1 6 1 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Julia Rosenquist 2 4 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 1 6 2 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Weronika Jasmina Forys 2 6 2 7
Isabella Shinikova 1 4 6 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Klara Milicevic 0 2 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 2 1
donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom Sunderland set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 6
Ella Taylor 0 4 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 3 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Tiffany William 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 1 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Maia Lumsden 2 4 7 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 6 5 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Emma Hurst 0 3 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Lucie Wargnier 2 7 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 67 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 1 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Erin Richardson 2 6 6
Laura Sainsbury 0 3 4
donne singolare duro I. Canada Toronto set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Patty Schnyder 2 6 5 6
Ann Li 1 3 7 1
01.11.17
2. turno
Elena Bovina 2 6 6 6
Katherine Sebov 1 3 75 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Michaela Honcova 2 6 6
Ronit Yurovsky 0 0 2
01.11.17
2. turno
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro USA Tyler set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Julia Boserup 0 4 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 4 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 4 0
01.11.17
1. turno
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 2 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Victoria Duval 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 3 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Caitlin Whoriskey 0 3 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 4 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Amanda Rodgers 0 3 1
01.11.17
1. turno
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 7
Anna Schmiedlova 0 3 60
01.11.17
1. turno
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Yuliya Lysa 0 4 2
donne singolare duro I. China Zhuhai set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 7 1 7
Kristina Mladenovic 1 5 6 65
01.11.17
Anastasija Sevastova 2 7 6
Sloane Stephens 0 5 3
01.11.17
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 4 1
uomini di doppio duro I. France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 2 6 7
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram 0 4 63
01.11.17
2. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 3 5
01.11.17
2. turno
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 3 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Julio Peralta 1 5 6 3
01.11.17
2. turno
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Ryan Harrison/Michael Venus 0 3 4
01.11.17
2. turno
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Fernando Verdasco 0 1 1
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Canberra Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
quarti di finale
Luke Saville/Andrew Whittington 2 7 4 10
Francis Casey Alcantara/Sem Verbeek 1 66 6 6
01.11.17
quarti di finale
Maverick Banes/Gavin Van Peperzeel 2 7 2 10
Marc Polmans/Jose Statham 1 62 6 7
uomini di doppio duro I. USA Charlottesville Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
Leander Paes/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks/Mackenzie McDonald 0 4 0
01.11.17
1. turno
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 2 7 7
Luke Bambridge/David O'Hare 0 63 64
01.11.17
1. turno
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur 0 4 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Denis Kudla/Danny Thomas 2 6 5 10
Luis David Martinez/Bruno Sant'Anna 1 4 7 5
01.11.17
quarti di finale
Thai Kwiatkowski/Alexander Ritschard 2 6 3 10
Ruan Roelofse/Joe Salisbury 1 3 6 6
01.11.17
1. turno
Marcos Giron/Tim Smyczek 2 6 7
Liam Broady/Bjorn Fratangelo 0 4 5
uomini di doppio tappeto Germany Eckental Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
quarti di finale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Alexander Satschko/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 2
01.11.17
1. turno
Ruben Bemelmans/Denys Molchanov 2 4 6 10
Andre Begemann/Tim Puetz 1 6 4 8
01.11.17
1. turno
Alexander Bury/Andreas Siljestrom 2 7 4 10
Kevin Krawietz/Albano Olivetti 1 69 6 4
01.11.17
1. turno
Johan Brunstrom/Hugo Nys 2 7 6
David Pel/Igor Sijsling 0 65 3
01.11.17
quarti di finale
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy 2 6 7
Dustin Brown/Maximilian Marterer 0 3 64
uomini di doppio corte duro China Shenzhen Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
1. turno
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 5 6 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Hsien-Yin Peng 1 7 3 8
01.11.17
1. turno
James Cerretani/Toshihide Matsui 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 0 2
01.11.17
quarti di finale
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 0 65 3
01.11.17
1. turno
Riccardo Ghedin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 4 7 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 1 6 610 7
01.11.17
1. turno
Di Wu/Yibing Wu 2 6 7 10
Yan Bai/Mao-Xin Gong 1 73 63 7
01.11.17
1. turno
Zhe Li/Peter Polansky 2 7 3 10
Miomir Kecmanovic/Danilo Petrovic 1 65 6 7
01.11.17
1. turno
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Rigele Te/Zihao Xia 0 2 4
donne di doppio duro I. China Zhuhai set 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.17
Jing-Jing Lu/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Alicja Rosolska/Anna Smith 0 3 1
<