Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. France Brest Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 3 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Marius Copil 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 62 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Alessandro Giannessi 2 4 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 2 1
25.10.17
2. turno
Gleb Sakharov 2 4 6 6
Laslo Djere 1 6 2 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Mathias Bourgue 2 3 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 4 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Daniil Medvedev 2 4 6 6
Matteo Donati 1 6 1 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Andrey Kuznetsov 0 1 3
25.10.17
2. turno
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 4 76 3
uomini singolare tappeto Czech Republic Czech Republic F7 set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Lukas Vejvara 0 3 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Szymon Walkow 0 3 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Tomas Papik 2 6 7
Levente Godry 0 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 2 1
25.10.17
1. turno
David Poljak 2 7 4 6
Michal Konecny 1 66 6 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Robin Stanek 2 6 6 6
Marek Semjan 1 3 74 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Marek Gengel 2 6 7
Michal Schmid 0 3 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 2 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Marcin Gawron 0 0 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 4 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Patrik Nema 2 6 5 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 3 7 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Petr Nouza 2 7 7
Petr Michnev 0 5 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Petr Hajek 2 7 4 6
Kris Krawcewicz 1 64 6 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Filip Duda 2 7 6
Niels Lootsma 0 64 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 3 6
Jakub Grzegorczyk 1 2 6 1
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F31 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 2
25.10.17
1. turno
David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 6
Jelle Sels 0 63 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Pawel Cias 2 7 6
Antonio Massara 0 61 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Fakih Najib 0 2 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Mazen Osama 2 4 6 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 1 6 4 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Joao Menezes 2 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 64 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 2 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Youssef Hossam 2 5 6 6
Floris Van Den Brink 1 7 0 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Alex Gornet 0 4 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 3 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 7
Johan Nikles 0 1 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Tyler Mercier 2 7 6
Ryan James Storrie 0 5 1
uomini singolare duro I. Austria Vienna set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 64 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6 6
Karen Khachanov 1 72 4 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 4 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 2 6
Fabio Fognini 1 1 6 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
Gilles Simon 0 66 4
uomini singolare tappeto Estonia Estonia F2 (Tartu) set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Patrik Brydolf 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 0
25.10.17
2. turno
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Linus Frost 0 2 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 2 1
25.10.17
2. turno
Daniel Appelgren 2 6 6 6
Vladimir Polyakov 1 2 75 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 3 7
Sebastien Boltz 1 3 6 65
25.10.17
2. turno
Kenneth Raisma 2 4 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov 1 6 2 65
25.10.17
2. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 7 6 7
Christian Samuelsson 1 64 76 610
uomini singolare duro I. Germany Germany F16 (Hamburg) set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Axel Michon 2 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 1 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Sami Reinwein 2 7 4 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 63 6 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 4 1
25.10.17
2. turno
Daniel Masur 2 4 6 6
Louis Wessels 1 6 4 1
25.10.17
2. turno
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Yan Sabanin 0 4 65
25.10.17
2. turno
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 2 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 2 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Marvin Moeller 2 7 6
Dan Added 0 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F6 (Heraklion) set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Paris Pentousis 0 0 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Kevin Griekspoor 2 6 6
Joshua Rose 0 4 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 6
Stylianos Perdikogiannis 0 1 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 0 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 2 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6 6
Peter Heller 1 74 3 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Milan Drinic 2 2 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 62 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Vietnam Ho Chi Minh set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Peter Polansky 2 7 6 6
Stephane Robert 1 5 78 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 3 3
25.10.17
2. turno
John Millman 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 1 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 4 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 6
Ti Chen 0 3 1
25.10.17
2. turno
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 3 0
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F14 (Kiryat set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Winston Lin 2 6 6
Ram Kapach 0 3 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 3 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Luke Johnson 2 3 7 6
Nicolas Uryson 1 6 5 1
25.10.17
2. turno
Alexander Day 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 3 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 0 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 7
Ben Patael 0 5 5
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F35 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 4 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 1 6 0 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6 7
Walter Trusendi 1 73 0 63
25.10.17
2. turno
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Mirko Cutuli 0 4 0
25.10.17
2. turno
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 3 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 4 0
25.10.17
2. turno
Filippo Baldi 2 6 4 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 2 6 3
25.10.17
2. turno
Andrea Vavassori 2 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 2 3
25.10.17
2. turno
Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 3
Frederico Gil scratch 0 2 0
uomini singolare argilla Peru Lima Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 1 79 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 0
25.10.17
2. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 66 3
25.10.17
2. turno
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Malaysia Malaysia F2 (Kuala set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Francesco Vilardo 2 5 7 6
Borna Gojo 1 7 5 3
25.10.17
2. turno
Francesco Vilardo 2 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 2 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 7 6
Ryota Kishi 0 64 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 1 7
Karunuday Singh 1 5 6 67
25.10.17
2. turno
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 7
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 2 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
John Lamble 0 1 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Arjun Kadhe 1 7 2
Denis Yevseyev scratch 0 5 0
25.10.17
2. turno
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro China Suzhou Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Ze Zhang 2 5 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 7 4 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Di Wu 2 6 3 6
Zhizhen Zhang 1 3 6 3
25.10.17
2. turno
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Miliaan Niesten 0 3 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 2
uomini singolare duro I. Switzerland Basel set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Julien Benneteau 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 4 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 7
Ryan Harrison 0 3 61
25.10.17
1. turno
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 4 6
Joao Sousa 1 1 6 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 4 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 60 6 1
25.10.17
2. turno
David Goffin 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung 0 4 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Jared Donaldson 0 0 1
25.10.17
2. turno
Jack Sock 2 6 2 6
Robin Haase 1 4 6 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Borna Coric 2 6 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 78 1 3
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Traralgon Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Brydan Klein 2 7 6
Blake Ellis 0 5 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Matthew Ebden 2 6 4 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 4 6 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Evan King 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 2 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Maverick Banes 1 6 3
Jordan Thompson scratch 0 3 0
25.10.17
1. turno
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 2 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Noah Rubin 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 5 4
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F32 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Guillermo Olaso 2 1 6 7
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 1 6 0 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 3 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 1 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 2 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 2 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 4 6 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 1 6 4 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Santos 1 6 3 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 2 72 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Edris Fetisleam 2 7 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 5 3
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 0
25.10.17
1. turno
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 7 6
Katerina Krizova 0 5 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Miriana Tona 0 4 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Mia Eklund 2 6 7
Diane Parry 0 0 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Anna Makhorkina 2 1 7 6
Tamara Curovic 1 6 5 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 2 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Denise-Antonela Stoica 0 1 4
donne singolare argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 4 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Michaela Boev 2 6 6
Valeria Nikolaev 0 1 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Kristina Miletic 0 2 0
25.10.17
1. turno
Marlies Szupper 2 7 2 7
Aneta Laboutkova 1 5 6 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 4 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 2 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Eirini Kontaki 0 3 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 7
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 4 63
donne singolare duro I. Turkey Istanbul set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 1 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 2 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 4 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Dejana Radanovic 1 6 3
Petra Krejsova scratch 0 4 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Frolova 1 3 6 3
25.10.17
2. turno
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 4 3
25.10.17
2. turno
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Paraguay Lambare set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 3 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Mariana Correa 0 2 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 0 1 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Liz Carolina Chileno 0 4 3
25.10.17
2. turno
Stephanie Petit 2 6 6
Ralina Kalimullina 0 0 1
25.10.17
2. turno
Barbara Gatica 2 7 6
Francesca Jones 0 5 3
25.10.17
2. turno
Julieta Estable 2 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 1 6 4 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Pamela Wu 0 1 0
donne singolare corte duro China Liuzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Laura Robson 0 4 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Xinyun Han 2 7 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 5 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Ipek Soylu 0 4 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 3 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 4 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Miyu Kato 2 7 6
Hanyu Guo 0 5 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 4 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Yuxuan Zhang 1 7 2 3
Kurumi Nara scratch 0 6 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 2 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Nao Hibino 2 6 2 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 3 6 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 4 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Xiaodi You 1 6 3
Jacqueline Cako scratch 0 2 1
donne singolare corte duro USA Macon set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Francesca Schiavone 2 6 6
Ashley Weinhold 0 2 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 7
Marina Erakovic 0 3 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 7
Danielle Lao 0 4 65
25.10.17
1. turno
Grace Min 2 7 6
Sachia Vickery 0 5 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Danielle Rose Collins 2 3 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 1 6 3 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Victoria Duval 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 2 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 4 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Alona Bondarenko 0 3 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 4 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Ann Li 2 3 7 7
Taylor Townsend 1 6 62 5
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Marina Melnikova 2 7 6
Jessy Rompies 0 66 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Olga Doroshina 2 6 2 6
Yana Sizikova 1 3 6 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 0 0 0
25.10.17
1. turno
Ines Murta 2 6 2 7
Maria Marfutina 1 2 6 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 1 0
25.10.17
1. turno
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 4 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 1 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 2 2
donne singolare duro I. France Poitiers set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Tatjana Maria 2 6 7
Annika Beck 0 1 64
25.10.17
1. turno
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 0 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 3 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Bernarda Pera 2 3 7 6
Pauline Parmentier 1 6 61 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 5 6
Danka Kovinic 1 3 7 3
donne singolare duro I. Canada Saguenay set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 0 0 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 4 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Maria Sanchez 2 3 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 1 6 2 1
25.10.17
2. turno
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
An-Sophie Mestach 0 4 2
25.10.17
2. turno
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 0 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Charlotte Robillard-Millette 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 4 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 3 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Maria Mateas 2 6 6 7
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 75 4 5
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Claudia Giovine 2 7 4 6
Yana Morderger 1 66 6 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 4 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 75 4 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Polona Hercog 2 7 6
Catalina Pella 0 64 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2 4 7 6
Renata Zarazua 1 6 5 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 4 0
25.10.17
1. turno
Polina Leykina 2 3 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 6 2 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 1 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 2 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 7
Cristina Ene 0 2 5
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Alexandra Riley 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 3 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Rio Kitagawa 2 6 6
Taro Keens 0 1 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Victoria Muntean 2 7 4 6
Ola Abou Zekry 1 61 6 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Naomi Totka 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 4 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 2 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Eva Siska 2 6 6
Jennifer Timotin 0 4 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 0 0
25.10.17
1. turno
Lara Salden 2 6 1 6
Camilla Abbate 1 3 6 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Sophie Muntean 2 6 6
Zi Yi Wang 0 3 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Alise Cernecka 2 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 1 6 1 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Margaux Bovy 2 6 6
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 0 3 0
25.10.17
1. turno
Jule Niemeier 2 6 3 7
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 2 6 69
donne singolare duro I. Sweden Stockholm set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Julia Rosenquist 0 2 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Brenda Njuki 2 6 6
Ida Ferding 0 3 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 2 6
Anette Munozova 1 0 6 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Rebecca Ehn 0 2 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 2 6 6
Paulina Wulcan 0 1 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 7 6
Maryna Kolb 0 64 2
25.10.17
1. turno
Maria Petrovic 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 3 0
25.10.17
1. turno
Julia Lovqvist 2 3 6 6
Sara Salemyr 1 6 2 4
donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom Wirral set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
2. turno
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Anna Loughlan 0 3 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 7
Gemma Heath 0 4 61
25.10.17
quarti di finale
Anna-Giulia Remondina 1 w/o
Margaux Orange 0
25.10.17
2. turno
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 1 3
25.10.17
2. turno
Eden Silva 2 6 7
Alicia Barnett 0 1 63
25.10.17
2. turno
Maia Lumsden 1 4
Federica Di Sarra scratch 0 0
25.10.17
2. turno
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 2 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 3 4
25.10.17
2. turno
Margaux Orange 2 7 1 7
Ella Taylor 1 5 6 65
donne singolare duro I. Singapore Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Simona Halep 0 0 2
25.10.17
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6 7
Elina Svitolina 1 77 3 5
uomini di doppio duro I. France Brest Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
quarti di finale
Tristan Lamasine/Hugo Nys 2 2 7 10
Leander Paes/Purav Raja 1 6 68 3
25.10.17
quarti di finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 7
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric 0 65 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Sander Arends/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Alexander Bury/Andreas Siljestrom 0 3 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Scott Clayton/Divij Sharan 2 6 7
Roman Jebavy/Adil Shamasdin 0 4 64
uomini di doppio duro I. Austria Vienna set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
John Isner/Daniel Nestor 0 63 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber/Max Mirnyi 0 2 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 5 7 11
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 7 5 9
25.10.17
1. turno
Santiago Gonzalez/Julio Peralta 2 6 7
Matwe Middelkoop/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 64
25.10.17
1. turno
Marcelo Demoliner/Sam Querrey 2 4 7 10
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 1 6 65 7
uomini di doppio corte duro Vietnam Ho Chi Minh set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Ti Chen/Max Purcell 2 6 2 10
Nam Hoang Ly/Sumit Nagal 1 2 6 7
25.10.17
1. turno
James Cerretani/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin/Jose Statham 0 2 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Ben Mclachlan/Go Soeda 1 7 1
Dmitry Popko/Mohamed Safwat scratch 0 5 0
uomini di doppio argilla Peru Lima Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
quarti di finale
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabricio Neis 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes/Fabiano De Paula 0 4 3
25.10.17
quarti di finale
Goncalo Oliveira/Grzegorz Panfil 2 7 6
Federico Coria/Joao Domingues 0 65 2
uomini di doppio corte duro China Suzhou Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
quarti di finale
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio/Miliaan Niesten 0 4 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee/Hiroki Moriya 0 3 3
25.10.17
1. turno
Markus Eriksson/Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Di Wu/Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 3
uomini di doppio duro I. Switzerland Basel set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
1. turno
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Aisam Qureshi/Mischa Zverev 0 4 4
25.10.17
1. turno
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Marco Chiudinelli/Luca Margaroli 0 3 63
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Traralgon Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.17
quarti di finale
Luke Saville/Andrew Whittington 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier/Dayne Kelly 0 2 1
25.10.17
1. turno
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 2 6 6 10
Francis Casey Alcantara/Sem Verbeek 1 3 72 0
25.10.17
quarti di finale
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 1 w/o
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Jordan Thompson 0
25.10.17
quarti di finale
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley 2 6 6
Blake Ellis/Calum Puttergill 0 4 2
25.10.17
quarti di finale
Jason Murray Kubler/Daniel Nolan 2 3 6 10
Andrew Harris/Christopher O'Connell 1 6 2 8
<