Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. France Brest Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 1 6 6
Marc Sieber 1 6 3 3
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 1 4
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Yannik Reuter 2 6 6
Yann Marti 0 3 4
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Gianni Mina 2 6 4 6
Sander Arends 1 3 6 2
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Filip Horansky 2 1 6 7
Romain Jouan 1 6 2 5
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Tristan Lamasine 2 3 7 6
Constant Lestienne 1 6 5 3
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Hugo Nys 2 4 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 6 3 4
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 3 6 7
Ante Pavic 1 6 3 65
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F30 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 3 4
uomini singolare duro I. Austria Vienna set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 3 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 3 1
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Guido Pella 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 2 2
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Simone Bolelli 0 61 2
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Dennis Novak 2 6 3 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 4 6 3
uomini singolare duro I. Belgium Antwerp set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 7
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 5
uomini singolare duro I. France France F24 (Rodez) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 2 6
Antoine Hoang 1 63 6 1
uomini singolare tappeto Germany Germany F15 (Bad set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Marvin Moeller 2 6 5 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 3 7 5
uomini singolare corte duro Vietnam Ho Chi Minh set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Artem Vu 0 3 4
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Vasko Mladenov 2 7 7
Timur Khabibulin 0 65 5
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 1 2
uomini singolare duro I. Sweden Stockholm set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 4 2
uomini singolare tappeto Germany Ismaning Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 3 7
Lorenzo Sonego 1 4 6 5
uomini singolare duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 1 6
Richard Berankis 1 2 6 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA Las Vegas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Stefan Kozlov 2 3 7 6
Liam Broady 1 6 5 4
uomini singolare corte duro Malaysia Malaysia F2 (Kuala set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
1. turno
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 1 1
22.10.17
1. turno
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 0 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro China Ningboo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 1 1
uomini singolare corte duro China Suzhou Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Riccardo Ghedin 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 1 3
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 0 2
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 3 4
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Rigele Te 2 1 6 6
Yan Bai 1 6 4 0
uomini singolare duro I. Switzerland Basel set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Julien Benneteau 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 4 4
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 4 4
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 1 3
22.10.17
qualificazioni
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Florian Mayer 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Traralgon Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Edward Bourchier 2 6 6
Michael Shepheard 0 4 4
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Jason Murray Kubler 2 7 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 64 4
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Nathan Pasha 2 7 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 5 4
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Calum Puttergill 1 w/o
Christopher O'Connell 0
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Gavin Van Peperzeel 2 6 7
Joshua Charlton 0 1 5
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Alexander Babanine 0 4 3
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Nolan 2 6 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 3 75 1
22.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Thales Turini 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 3 6
Steven Diez 1 3 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F39 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 0 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 6 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F34 (Harlingen) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6 6
Evan Zhu 1 71 1 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 3 0
donne singolare corte duro USA Florence set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Taylor Townsend 2 6 7
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 1 5
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 4 6 7
Mia Eklund 1 6 3 64
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
semifinali
Magdalena Frech 2 6 3 6
Katie Boulter 1 2 6 1
22.10.17
finali
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 3 3
22.10.17
semifinali
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 3 0
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 4 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Sandra Samir 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 1 1
donne singolare duro I. Singapore Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Venus Williams 0 2 2
22.10.17
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Belgium Antwerp set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Scott Lipsky/Divij Sharan 2 6 2 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Julio Peralta 1 4 6 5
uomini di doppio duro I. Sweden Stockholm set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 3 7 10
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 6 66 4
uomini di doppio tappeto Germany Ismaning Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 2 6 6 10
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz 1 71 2 8
uomini di doppio duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur/Antonio Sancic 0 3 5
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Las Vegas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Brydan Klein/Joe Salisbury 2 6 4 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 1 3 6 3
uomini di doppio corte duro China Ningboo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.17
finali
Radu Albot/Jose Statham 2 7 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 0 5 3
<