Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Colombia Cali Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer 0 1 2
20.10.17
semifinali
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Andrej Martin 0 65 3
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F30 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Jelle Sels 2 6 4 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 4 6 2
20.10.17
quarti di finale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 1 2 73 3
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 63 3
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 4 1
uomini singolare duro I. Belgium Antwerp set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 6
Julien Benneteau 0 65 2
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Ruben Bemelmans 2 4 7 6
Joao Sousa 1 6 62 4
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 6
David Ferrer 0 5 2
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 2 7 7
David Goffin 1 6 61 64
uomini singolare duro I. France France F24 (Rodez) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Antoine Hoang 2 7 3 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 1 61 6 3
20.10.17
semifinali
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Edward Corrie 0 3 2
uomini singolare tappeto Germany Germany F15 (Bad set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 1 74 2 4
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 1
Jonathan Kanar scratch 0 2 0
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Lucas Catarina 2 6 4 7
Lukas Ruepke 1 4 6 65
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Patrik Nema 0 2 3
uomini singolare duro I. Sweden Stockholm set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Fernando Verdasco 2 7 7
Kevin Anderson 0 61 61
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Fabio Fognini 2 6 7 7
Jack Sock 1 73 62 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 7
Yuichi Sugita 0 2 66
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 3 4
uomini singolare tappeto Germany Ismaning Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 3
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 1 2
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Matteo Donati 2 7 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 5 3
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Lorenzo Sonego 2 3 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 6 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F13 (Ashkelon) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 2
20.10.17
semifinali
Christopher Heyman 2 6 7 7
Mor Bulis 1 75 67 66
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F34 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 3 6 3
20.10.17
semifinali
Andrea Basso 2 6 3 6
Julian Lenz 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6 6
Dudi Sela 1 76 1 2
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Richard Berankis 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 5 1
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Mirza Basic 2 3 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 6 4 1
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Damir Dzumhur 2 4 6 6
Andreas Seppi 1 6 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA Las Vegas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Evan King 2 7 7
Bradley Klahn 0 67 66
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 1 0
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Liam Broady 2 6 7 6
Reilly Opelka 1 72 65 4
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro Malaysia Malaysia F1 (Kuching) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7
Martins Podzus 0 2 64
20.10.17
semifinali
Evan Song 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 2
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Evan Song 2 6 6
Lukas Ollert 0 0 2
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 1 1
20.10.17
semifinali
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 4 2
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Ryota Tanuma 2 7 3 7
Takashi Saito 1 65 6 66
uomini singolare corte duro Nigeria Nigeria F5 (Lagos) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Pedja Krstin 2 7 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 65 3
20.10.17
semifinali
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 64
uomini singolare corte duro China Ningboo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 3 1
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 2 3
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Taro Daniel 2 6 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 3 72 3
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Jurij Rodionov 2 3 7 6
Jordan Thompson 1 6 65 4
uomini singolare duro I. Thailand Thailand F9 (Pattaya) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
finali
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 2 2
20.10.17
semifinali
Max Purcell 2 6 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 72 3 0
20.10.17
semifinali
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7
Karunuday Singh 0 1 64
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Samuel Bensoussan 0 4 4
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Steven Diez 2 7 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 66 65
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F39 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Filippo Leonardi 2 1 7 6
Dmitry Popko 1 6 5 4
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 7 6
Pavel Krainik 0 66 4
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Julien Cagnina 2 6 3 6
Peter Torebko 1 2 6 2
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 4 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F34 (Harlingen) set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Luke Bambridge 2 7 7
Ryan Shane 0 67 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 7 6
Ryan Haviland 1 75 62 4
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Evan Zhu 2 4 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 6 3 4
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Gabriela Horackova 2 4 7 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 65 4
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 4 6
Tijana Spasojevic 1 3 6 3
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 2 2
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 1 7 6
Vitalia Stamat 1 6 5 0
donne singolare duro I. Luxembourg Luxembourg set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Monica Puig 2 6 7
Elise Mertens 0 2 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Carina Witthoeft 2 7 1 6
Pauline Parmentier 1 62 6 3
donne singolare argilla Sri Lanka Colombo set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Josephine Boualem 2 7 5 6
Tamara Curovic 1 64 7 0
20.10.17
semifinali
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 1 4
20.10.17
semifinali
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 1 4
donne singolare corte duro USA Florence set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Amra Sadikovic 0 4 3
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 7
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 3 64
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 4
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Taylor Townsend 2 7 7
Victoria Rodriguez 0 63 5
donne singolare tappeto Japan Hamamatsu set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Jia-Jing Lu 2 3 6 6
Naomi Cheong 1 6 0 3
20.10.17
semifinali
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 2 4
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 7 7
Mariana Drazic 0 69 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Mia Eklund 2 6 7
Catherine Chantraine 0 3 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Denise-Antonela Stoica 0 4 3
donne singolare duro I. France Joue Les Tours set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 1 2
20.10.17
semifinali
Tereza Smitkova 2 7 4 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 5 6 1
donne singolare duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Julia Goerges 2 6 2 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 2 6 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 2 3
donne singolare corte duro Nigeria Lagos set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 1 3
20.10.17
semifinali
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 5 6
Ayla Aksu 1 4 7 2
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
1. turno
Marina Melnikova 2 3 7 7
Deborah Chiesa 1 6 5 5
20.10.17
2. turno
Marina Melnikova 2 7 6
Olga Danilovic 0 64 4
20.10.17
2. turno
Katie Boulter 2 6 7
Maria Marfutina 0 0 5
20.10.17
2. turno
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 7
Cristina Bucsa 0 61 63
20.10.17
2. turno
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 3 1
20.10.17
2. turno
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Nandini Sharma 0 0 2
20.10.17
2. turno
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 3 7 6
Ani Mijacika 1 6 612 1
20.10.17
2. turno
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 5 6
Yana Sizikova 1 0 7 3
20.10.17
2. turno
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 2 0
20.10.17
1. turno
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6 6
Julia Terziyska 1 78 2 3
donne singolare argilla Spain Roja De set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Isabelle Wallace 2 7 6
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 0 66 1
20.10.17
semifinali
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 w/o
Tereza Mrdeza 0
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 3 2
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 7 6
Alize Lim 0 5 3
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Cindy Burger 0 62 3
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Valeriya Zeleva 0 0 0
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 3 6
Kanika Vaidya 1 1 6 3
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 1 0
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Emilie Francati 2 6 7
Suzan Lamens 0 4 5
donne singolare corte duro China Suzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 2 1
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Kurumi Nara 2 2 7 6
Jing-Jing Lu 1 6 5 2
uomini di doppio argilla Colombia Cali Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
finali
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Fabricio Neis 0 3 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Belgium Antwerp set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Scott Lipsky/Divij Sharan 2 0 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers 1 6 4 5
uomini di doppio duro I. Sweden Stockholm set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 3 7 10
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares 1 6 63 8
uomini di doppio tappeto Germany Ismaning Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 2 6 4 14
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara 1 4 6 12
20.10.17
quarti di finale
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Alexander Bury/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 64 3
uomini di doppio duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 7 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Denys Molchanov 0 65 4
20.10.17
semifinali
Damir Dzumhur/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Andrey Kuznetsov 0 66 4
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Las Vegas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 2 6 4 10
Jarryd Chaplin/Mikelis Libietis 1 3 6 3
uomini di doppio corte duro China Ningboo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Riccardo Ghedin/Sumit Nagal 0 1 0
donne di doppio duro I. Luxembourg Luxembourg set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
semifinali
Eugenie Bouchard/Kirsten Flipkens 2 5 7 10
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Antonia Lottner 1 7 5 4
20.10.17
semifinali
Lesley Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6 10
Varvara Lepchenko/Fanny Stollar 1 72 2 8
donne di doppio duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.17
finali
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova 2 6 3 10
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith 1 2 6 3
<