Cali Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Coria | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Inigo Cervantes | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Gerald Melzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cristian Garin | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Egypt F30 (Sharm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fakih Najib | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thiemo de Bakker | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Mazen Osama | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Anil Yuksel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Floris Van Den Brink | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Massara | 1 | 1 | 71 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Peter Bothwell scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Renard | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Torres | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Pichler | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laerte Di Falco | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Antwerp | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Julien Benneteau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Steve Darcis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nick Kyrgios | 1 | 73 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
France F24 (Rodez) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
David Guez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Edward Corrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanais Laurent | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ugo Humbert | 1 | 7 | 67 | 64 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Gregoire Barrere | 1 | 4 | 7 | 61 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1 | 74 | 5 | 3 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Antoine Hoang | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Yannick Thivant scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Jules Okala | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Gaston | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
Germany F15 (Bad | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Neil Pauffley | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Frederik Press | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Bartels | 1 | 64 | 76 | 2 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Carter | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Lukas Ruepke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Motl | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Farquharson | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Kristian Lozan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tillmann Erdbories | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
Stockholm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jurgen Zopp | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mikael Ymer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Elias Ymer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 67 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Bolelli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Jerzy Janowicz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marius Copil | 1 | 72 | 4 | 612 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Chardy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Tim Puetz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kevin Krawietz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Jahn | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Matteo Donati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Igor Sijsling | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rudolf Molleker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Israel F13 (Ashkelon) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Richard Gabb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alon Elia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Mor Bulis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Ram Kapach | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dekel Bar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Colautti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Alexander Day | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Clement Geens scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannai Barkai | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F34 (Santa | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marco Bortolotti | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Andrea Basso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Louis Wessels | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marvin Netuschil | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Javier Marti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Moscow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 1 | 74 | 61 | 3 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Mirza Basic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | ||||
Blaz Kavcic scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yuki Bhambri | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Andrey Kuznetsov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
Las Vegas Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Michael Mmoh | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Brydan Klein | 1 | 72 | 3 | 5 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Kevin King | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Giron | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Koepfer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Malaysia F1 (Kuching) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arjun Kadhe | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Rocky | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
John Lamble | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Lukas Ollert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keisuke Numajiri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalwinder Singh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ryota Kishi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Takashi Saito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniiar Duldaev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Takashi Saito | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alberto Lim | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Suraj R Prabodh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suraj R Prabodh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Nigeria F5 (Lagos) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Meda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Tom Jomby | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilija Vucic | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Imeh Ubon | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chandril Sood | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Leny Mitjana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sherif Sabry | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Hugo Largo | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jayesh Pungliya | 1 | 61 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ningboo Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Mikhail Youzhny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 1 | 6 | 68 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duckhee Lee | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Thailand F9 (Pattaya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Karunuday Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Callahan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Tung-Lin Wu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Chien-Hsun Lo scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pruchya Isarow | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Hady Habib | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Nicholas S. Hu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F31 (Hammamet) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Gerard Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Steven Diez | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Dante Gennaro scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rrezart Cungu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Cristian Carli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Mardones | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Pietro Licciardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Rondoni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Jovanovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Turkey F39 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Filippo Leonardi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ioannis Papounidis | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Augusto Laranja | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Plamen Milushev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Maccari | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nerman Fatic | 1 | 74 | 1 | 3 | |||||
USA F34 (Harlingen) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Ryan Haviland | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Nikala Scholtz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Decamps | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Luke Bambridge | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fernando Bogajo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Christopher G Haworth | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Ronnie Schneider | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Kohen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Ryan Shane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haru Inoue | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar scratch | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Arconada | 1 | 4 | 78 | 1 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shane Vinsant | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Evan Zhu | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Sebastian Korda scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Julita Saner | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ulyana Ayzatulina | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Trashchenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Dominique Schaefer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cemre Anil | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Irina Cantos Siemers | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sonya Latycheva | 1 | 74 | 65 | 2 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ena Kajevic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Luxembourg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Johanna Larsson | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Pauline Parmentier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Naomi Broady | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sabine Lisicki | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Kiki Bertens | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Andrea Petkovic scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Monica Puig | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | 62 | 61 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Carina Witthoeft | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Madison Brengle | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Colombo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Tamara Curovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rutuja Bhosale | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Boulais | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alice Gillan | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishika Sunkara | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabastiani Leon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sai Chamarthi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Florence | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Aleksandra Wozniak | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuliya Lysa | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erin Routliffe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Nathaly Kurata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elysia Bolton | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Zlochova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Sabrina Santamaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jade Lewis | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jada Robinson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcela Zacarias | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Taylor Townsend | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ann Li | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Victoria Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victoria Duval | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
Hamamatsu | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rika Fujiwara | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Shuto | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzuho Oshino | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Naomi Cheong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akari Kakizawa | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Hammamet | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Miriana Tona | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Michele Alexandra Zmau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Catherine Chantraine | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lexie Stevens | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Mia Eklund | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anja Draskovic | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Mirabelle Njoze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Novcic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Joue Les Tours | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melanie Stokke | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Piter | 1 | 6 | 61 | 2 | |||||
Moscow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Alize Cornet | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Magdalena Rybarikova scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yulia Putintseva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Coco Vandeweghe | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Vesnina | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Vera Lapko | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Daria Saville scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Lagos | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Tadeja Majeric | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valeria Bhunu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Draginja Vukovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Clothilde De Bernardi | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Harmony Tan scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Veselinovic | 1 | 3 | 71 | 2 | |||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brenda Njuki | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anette Munozova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiraz Bechri | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Obidos | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pivovarova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Ines Fonte | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilona Kremen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Roja De | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ksenija Sharifova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Pellicano | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Roemer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Isabelle Wallace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Arcidiacono | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Marzal Martinez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 2. turno |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Wasserson | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Rubini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Zarycka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Alize Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Wagner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jelena Simic | 0 | 66 | 63 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Ene | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Hofer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Gustafson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Ola Abou Zekry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Petrenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sophie Muntean | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maileen Nuudi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Jelena Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Emma Lene | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Karolayne Da Rosa | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Emilie Francati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Muntean | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Nina Kruijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Williams | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Paulina Jastrzebska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicja Zduniak | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camilla Abbate | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Suzhou | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Elie | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eri Hozumi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhanlan Wei | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Miyu Kato | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Riko Sawayanagi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Laura Robson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Gao | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacqueline Cako | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ipek Soylu | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Cali Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 quarti di finale |
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Elahi Galan/Carlos Salamanca | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 quarti di finale |
Sergio Galdos/Fabricio Neis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena/Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 quarti di finale |
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Victor Estrella/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
18.10.17 quarti di finale |
Inigo Cervantes/Fabiano De Paula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Dellien/Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Antwerp | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.10.17 quarti di finale |
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Santiago Gonzalez/Julio Peralta | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominic Inglot/Daniel Nestor | 1 | 1 | 77 | 6 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Ben Mclachlan/Andres Molteni | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Andre Begemann/Hugo Nys | 1 | 75 | 5 | 8 | |||||
Stockholm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Marrero/Leonardo Mayer | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric/Franko Skugor | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuna Altuna/Petr Michnev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alexander Satschko/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Hubert Hurkacz/Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sander Arends/Kevin Krawietz | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Moscow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Cerretani/Marc Polmans | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Krajinovic/Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Damir Dzumhur/Antonio Sancic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 quarti di finale |
Jarryd Chaplin/Mikelis Libietis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trevor Allen Johnson/Patrick Kawka | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Norrie/Alex Rybakov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Sadio Doumbia/Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Di Wu/Yibing Wu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Yan Bai/Zhe Li | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Riccardo Ghedin/Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taro Daniel/Tatsuma Ito | 1 | 2 | 73 | 5 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Radu Albot/Jose Statham | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Taylor Harry Fritz/Akira Santillan | 1 | 66 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
Luxembourg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Eugenie Bouchard/Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Irigoyen/Cornelia Lister | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Natela Dzalamidze/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Oksana Kalashnikova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.10.17 1. turno |
Varvara Lepchenko/Fanny Stollar | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson | 0 | ||||||||
Moscow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.17 quarti di finale |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monique Adamczak/Renata Voracova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.17 quarti di finale |
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vera Lapko/Anastasia Potapova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.17 quarti di finale |
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Lykina/Polina Monova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.17 quarti di finale |
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Olga Savchuk/Katarina Srebotnik | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 |