Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Colombia Cali Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Horacio Zeballos 0 2 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 3 0
18.10.17
2. turno
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 1 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 64 0
18.10.17
2. turno
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 0
18.10.17
2. turno
Federico Delbonis 2 7 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 64 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 7
Christian Garin 0 5 62
18.10.17
2. turno
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 4 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 4 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F30 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Mazen Osama 2 6 4 7
Anil Yuksel 1 4 6 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Michiel De Krom 2 7 6
David Pichler 0 5 0
18.10.17
1. turno
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Laerte Di Falco 0 1 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6 6
Antonio Massara 1 1 71 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 2
Peter Bothwell scratch 0 1 0
18.10.17
1. turno
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Floris Van Den Brink 0 2 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 65
18.10.17
1. turno
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 6
Richard Torres 0 2 4
18.10.17
1. turno
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 6 4 1
uomini singolare duro I. Belgium Antwerp set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Joao Sousa 2 5 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 7 4 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Julien Benneteau 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Steve Darcis 1 4 6 1
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe scratch 0 6 4 0
18.10.17
2. turno
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 6
Nick Kyrgios 1 73 3 3
uomini singolare duro I. France France F24 (Rodez) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Edward Corrie 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 7
Maxence Beauge 0 66 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 74 5 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Antoine Hoang 1 4
Yannick Thivant scratch 0 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Gianni Mina 2 5 7 7
Ugo Humbert 1 7 67 64
18.10.17
2. turno
David Guez 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Jules Okala 2 7 7
Hugo Gaston 0 64 64
18.10.17
2. turno
Constant Lestienne 2 6 5 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 4 7 61
uomini singolare tappeto Germany Germany F15 (Bad set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 0 1
18.10.17
1. turno
David Poljak 2 7 6 6
Dominik Bartels 1 64 76 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 2 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Robert Carter 0 2 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 4 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 2 6 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Jakob Sude 2 6 3 6
Frederik Press 1 4 6 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Neil Pauffley 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi 0 2 64
18.10.17
1. turno
Kristian Lozan 2 7 6
Tillmann Erdbories 0 64 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Lukas Ruepke 2 7 6
Pavel Motl 0 60 4
uomini singolare duro I. Sweden Stockholm set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 3 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 2 6 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6 7
Marius Copil 1 72 4 612
18.10.17
2. turno
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 4 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Fabio Fognini 2 6 3 7
Elias Ymer 1 4 6 67
18.10.17
1. turno
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli 0 3 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Mischa Zverev 2 1 7 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 5 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Jack Sock 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 4 4
uomini singolare tappeto Germany Ismaning Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Andreas Haider-Maurer 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 7
Matteo Viola 0 4 63
18.10.17
1. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 3 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Tim Puetz 2 6 3 6
Kevin Krawietz 1 3 6 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Matteo Donati 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 3 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Tristan Lamasine 2 4 6 7
Igor Sijsling 1 6 1 63
18.10.17
2. turno
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 4 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 3 6 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 4 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 64 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F13 (Ashkelon) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 4 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Ram Kapach 2 6 3 6
Dekel Bar 1 2 6 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Richard Gabb 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 2 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 3 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 4 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Alexander Day 1 6 3
Clement Geens scratch 0 1 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Thomas Colautti 0 1 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 0 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F34 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 7 4 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 65 6 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 3 6 6
Javier Marti 1 6 3 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 3 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 3 6
Stefano Reitano 1 1 6 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 3 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Julian Lenz 2 6 4 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 1 6 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6 6
Louis Wessels 1 75 3 1
uomini singolare duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Dudi Sela 2 7 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 5 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Mirza Basic 1 3 6 5
Blaz Kavcic scratch 0 6 3 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Damir Dzumhur 2 4 7 6
Yuki Bhambri 1 6 5 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 7
Lukas Rosol 0 3 64
18.10.17
1. turno
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 2 7
Andrey Kuznetsov 1 4 6 66
18.10.17
2. turno
Andreas Seppi 2 6 7 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 74 61 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA Las Vegas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 65 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Bradley Klahn 2 6 3 6
Michael Mmoh 1 3 6 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Kevin King 2 4 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 3 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Evan King 2 6 6 7
Brydan Klein 1 72 3 5
uomini singolare corte duro Malaysia Malaysia F1 (Kuching) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Alessandro Bega 2 3 7 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 6 5 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Damien Rocky 0 3 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 5 6
John Lamble 1 1 7 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Aleksandr Malyshev 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Mikalai Haliak 1 6
Jonathan Gray scratch 0 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Keisuke Numajiri 0 2 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Evan Song 2 6 6
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak 0 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Nigeria Nigeria F5 (Lagos) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Tom Jomby 2 7 6
Ilija Vucic 0 65 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 0 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Sherif Sabry 0 4 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Hugo Largo 2 7 4 6
Jayesh Pungliya 1 61 6 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Joel Meda 0 2 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Chandril Sood 0 1 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro China Ningboo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 2 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Peter Polansky 2 3 7 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 68 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 2 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 4
uomini singolare duro I. Thailand Thailand F9 (Pattaya) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Hunter Callahan 0 3 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Nicholas S. Hu 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 1 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 2 7
Hady Habib 1 66 6 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 2 0
18.10.17
2. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 0 3 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Tung-Lin Wu 1 4 6 1
Chien-Hsun Lo scratch 0 6 3 0
18.10.17
2. turno
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 2 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Nicola Ghedin 0 3 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 5 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 1 1 7 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Alexis Musialek 2 7 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 0 5 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Steven Diez 1 4
Dante Gennaro scratch 0 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Marko Jovanovic 0 3 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Cristian Carli 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 2 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F39 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Pavel Krainik 2 6 7
Mike Urbanija 0 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Filippo Leonardi 2 6 3 6
Ioannis Papounidis 1 0 6 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 6 7
Federico Maccari 0 2 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 1 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 0
18.10.17
1. turno
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 74 1 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 1 0
18.10.17
1. turno
Augusto Laranja 2 7 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 66 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F34 (Harlingen) set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Luke Bambridge 2 3 6 6
Fernando Bogajo 1 6 2 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 7 0
Gonzalo Escobar scratch 0 5 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Haru Inoue 0 0 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Or Ram-Harel 2 1 6 7
Christopher G Haworth 1 6 3 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Shane Vinsant 0 4 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Nikala Scholtz 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Evan Zhu 1 6
Sebastian Korda scratch 0 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6 6
Jordi Arconada 1 4 78 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Ryan Haviland 2 6 4 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 4 6 0
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Julia Stamatova 2 7 6
Ulyana Ayzatulina 0 5 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Trashchenko 0 3 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Cemre Anil 0 1 62
18.10.17
1. turno
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 4 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Gabriela Horackova 2 7 5 6
Julita Saner 1 5 7 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 7
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 3 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 1 1
donne singolare duro I. Luxembourg Luxembourg set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 4 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Elise Mertens 2 6 0 6
Madison Brengle 1 2 6 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Carina Witthoeft 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Johanna Larsson 2 3 7 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 6 65 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Pauline Parmentier 2 7 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 5 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Kiki Bertens 1 6 2
Andrea Petkovic scratch 0 2 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Naomi Broady 2 4 7 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 6 5 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Monica Puig 2 7 7
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 62 61
donne singolare argilla Sri Lanka Colombo set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 3 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 3 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 0 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Qianxin Kong 0 0 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 7 6
Alice Gillan 0 64 0
18.10.17
2. turno
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 3 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Isabelle Boulais 0 2 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 4 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Rishika Sunkara 0 4 0
donne singolare corte duro USA Florence set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 1 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 3 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Hanna Chang 2 6 7
Victoria Duval 0 3 66
18.10.17
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 1 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Emina Bektas 2 6 1 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 3 6 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Jade Lewis 0 4 0
18.10.17
1. turno
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 1 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Aleksandra Wozniak 2 0 6 6
Yuliya Lysa 1 6 2 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 3 2
donne singolare tappeto Japan Hamamatsu set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Hua-Chen Lee 0 3 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 2 7
Karin Kennel 1 2 6 64
18.10.17
1. turno
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 7
Nagi Hanatani 0 1 67
18.10.17
1. turno
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Yukina Saigo 2 6 4 6
Sakura Hosogi 1 1 6 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 4 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6 6
Haruka Kaji 1 3 72 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Mitsumi Kawasaki 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 2 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 7
Michika Ozeki 0 2 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Momoko Kobori 2 7 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 61 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 0 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Minami Shuto 0 3 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 0 0
18.10.17
1. turno
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Rika Fujiwara 0 4 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Naomi Cheong 2 6 6
Akari Kakizawa 0 3 0
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Denise-Antonela Stoica 2 3 7 6
Jana Jablonovska 1 6 66 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 3 6
Miriana Tona 1 4 6 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 2 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Catherine Chantraine 2 7 6
Lexie Stevens 0 5 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Mia Eklund 2 6 7
Anja Draskovic 0 0 66
18.10.17
1. turno
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Andjela Novcic 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Mirabelle Njoze 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 3 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 7 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 64 4
donne singolare duro I. France Joue Les Tours set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 3 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 0
18.10.17
2. turno
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 1 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Katarina Zavatska 2 4 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 61 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Anna Zaja 2 6 7
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 1 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 0 0
18.10.17
2. turno
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 2 4
18.10.17
2. turno
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 1
donne singolare duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 3 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Lesya Tsurenko 2 7 1 6
Coco Vandeweghe 1 5 6 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 2 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 2 6 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 2 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Vera Lapko 1 6 3
Daria Gavrilova scratch 0 3 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Alize Cornet 1 6
Magdalena Rybarikova scratch 0 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 7 6
Elena Vesnina 0 63 4
donne singolare corte duro Nigeria Lagos set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Tadeja Majeric 2 4 6 6
Valeria Bhunu 1 6 1 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 0 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6 6
Ana Veselinovic 1 3 71 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Clothilde De Bernardi 1 6 5
Harmony Tan scratch 0 2 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Brenda Njuki 0 2 1
18.10.17
2. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 4 3
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Katie Boulter 2 4 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 6 3 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 2 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 3 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Anastasia Pivovarova 0 0 0
donne singolare argilla Spain Roja De set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 3 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 4 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 2 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Lucia Marzal Martinez 0 1 0
18.10.17
1. turno
Alice Rame 2 6 7
Julia Payola 0 1 65
18.10.17
2. turno
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 7
Ksenija Sharifova 0 1 5
18.10.17
2. turno
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 5 3
18.10.17
2. turno
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 0 2
18.10.17
2. turno
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Cristina Ene 0 67 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 4 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 6 3 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 7
Jelena Simic 0 66 63
18.10.17
1. turno
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 4 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 0 2
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 1 0
18.10.17
1. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 2 0
18.10.17
1. turno
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 3 6
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 1 1 6 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Suzan Lamens 2 3 6 6
Camilla Abbate 1 6 4 0
18.10.17
1. turno
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Rebecca Gustafson 0 0 0
18.10.17
1. turno
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 3 6
Emma Lene 1 4 6 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Nina Kruijer 2 6 6
Claudia Williams 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello 0 2 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Alicja Zduniak 0 4 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 1 6 6
Sophie Muntean 1 6 2 1
donne singolare corte duro China Suzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 0
18.10.17
1. turno
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 4 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 1 7
Miyu Kato 1 4 6 62
18.10.17
1. turno
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 1 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 3 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 3 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 4 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Yue Yuan 2 6 7
Ipek Soylu 0 4 67
18.10.17
1. turno
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 1 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Qiu Yu Ye 2 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 1 6 3 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Riko Sawayanagi 2 3 6 7
Laura Robson 1 6 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Xinyu Gao 0 5 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Ling Zhang 2 6 6 6
Zhanlan Wei 1 4 75 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 3
uomini di doppio argilla Colombia Cali Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Inigo Cervantes/Fabiano De Paula 2 6 7
Charles Force/Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 2 5
18.10.17
quarti di finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan/Carlos Salamanca 0 4 3
18.10.17
quarti di finale
Sergio Galdos/Fabricio Neis 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 3 2
18.10.17
quarti di finale
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli 2 5 6 10
Victor Estrella/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 7 2 5
18.10.17
quarti di finale
Inigo Cervantes/Fabiano De Paula 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien/Roberto Quiroz 0 3 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Belgium Antwerp set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Ben Mclachlan/Andres Molteni 2 6 7 10
Andre Begemann/Hugo Nys 1 75 5 8
18.10.17
1. turno
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Santiago Gonzalez/Julio Peralta 2 6 6 10
Dominic Inglot/Daniel Nestor 1 1 77 6
18.10.17
quarti di finale
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 2 6 7
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 4 64
uomini di doppio duro I. Sweden Stockholm set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Franko Skugor 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
David Marrero/Leonardo Mayer 0 65 3
uomini di doppio tappeto Germany Ismaning Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Petr Michnev 0 1 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz 2 1 6 11
Alexander Satschko/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 6 3 9
uomini di doppio duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Filip Krajinovic/Dusan Lajovic 0 1 2
18.10.17
1. turno
Damir Dzumhur/Antonio Sancic 2 7 7
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 65 65
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Las Vegas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Cameron Lickle/Vince Spadea 0 3 4
18.10.17
1. turno
Kevin King/Ruan Roelofse 1 w/o
Nikola Milojevic/Jan Satral 0
18.10.17
1. turno
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 1 w/o
Bradley Klahn/Mackenzie McDonald 0
18.10.17
1. turno
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie/Alex Rybakov 0 4 4
uomini di doppio corte duro China Ningboo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Sadio Doumbia/Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 0 2 3
18.10.17
1. turno
Radu Albot/Jose Statham 2 7 4 10
Taylor Harry Fritz/Akira Santillan 1 66 6 1
18.10.17
1. turno
Riccardo Ghedin/Sumit Nagal 2 6 6 10
Taro Daniel/Tatsuma Ito 1 2 73 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Di Wu/Yibing Wu 2 6 5 10
Yan Bai/Zhe Li 1 2 7 3
donne di doppio duro I. Luxembourg Luxembourg set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1. turno
Natela Dzalamidze/Xenia Knoll 2 6 5 10
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 1 3 7 7
18.10.17
1. turno
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 1 10
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 4 6 7
18.10.17
1. turno
Eugenie Bouchard/Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Maria Irigoyen/Cornelia Lister 0 1 0
donne di doppio duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
quarti di finale
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 2 6 2 12
Olga Savchuk/Katarina Srebotnik 1 3 6 10
18.10.17
quarti di finale
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith 2 6 6
Ksenia Lykina/Polina Monova 0 4 1
18.10.17
quarti di finale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Renata Voracova 0 4 4
18.10.17
quarti di finale
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova 2 7 6
Vera Lapko/Anastasia Potapova 0 5 2
<