Australia F7 (Cairns) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maverick Banes | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Buenos Aires Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gerald Melzer | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Nicolas Kicker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gastao Elias | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Cali Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carlos Salamanca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Manuel Lopez | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ivan Endara scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Matos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felipe Mantilla | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Giner | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Garrido | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Echeverri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Salamanca | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Mora | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Franco Agamenone | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raleigh Smith | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Paredes | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Michael Quintero scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
Egypt F29 (Sharm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Thiemo de Bakker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
David Perez Sanz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Fairfield Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Marterer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
France F23 (Saint | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
David Guez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Corentin Denolly | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Maxime Authom | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Constant Lestienne | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Germany F14 (Oberhaching) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Robin Kern | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Scott Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andriej Kapas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Farrukh Dustov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Lootsma | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pascal Meis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Penzkofer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Yakovlev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sami Reinwein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Strokan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marek Gengel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
David Vega Hernandez | 1 | 1 | 75 | 5 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mark Verryth | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomasz Bednarek | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Pel | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vit Kopriva | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Marc Sieber | 0 | ||||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sven Lemstra | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Italy F33 (Santa | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 finali |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Corentin Moutet | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Moscow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 62 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuki Bhambri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danilo Petrovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Matsukevitch | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Greg Jones | 1 | 5 | 6 | 66 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luis David Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Courtney John Lock | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Logan Smith | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hans Hach Verdugo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Kozlov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matthew Barton | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Henry Craig | 1 | 68 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karue Sell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Solberg | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Brandon Holt | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alastair Gray | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristofer Yee | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Trevor Allen Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Curtis Clarke | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Vance | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eric Samuelsson | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Marcus Willis scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Nigeria F4 (Lagos) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 finali |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephan Fransen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vishnu Vardhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marinko Matosevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoyang Qiu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuuya Kibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renta Tokuda | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mao-Xin Gong | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruikai Wang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zihao Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhicheng Wang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Ghedin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Ortisei Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Tim Puetz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 1 | 72 | 1 | 65 | |||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Matteo Donati | 0 | 66 | 61 | ||||||
Shanghai | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Roger Federer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Martin Del Potro | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marin Cilic | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
Roja de | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 finali |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Olaso | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Tashkent Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 finali |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 finali |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Martins Podzus | 1 | 77 | 2 | 64 | |||||
Tunisia F30 (Hammamet) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Semmler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F38 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Cacic | 1 | 67 | 6 | 3 | |||||
USA F33 (Houston) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Krajicek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Polina Bakhmutkina | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Luxembourg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patty Schnyder | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Cristiana Ferrando scratch | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pauline Parmentier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Glatch | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Dulgheru | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Naomi Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Dolehide | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Zhuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marie Bouzkova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katharina Hobgarski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dalma Galfi | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fanny Stollar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kayla Day | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Annika Beck | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Buenos Aires | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 finali |
Fernanda Brito | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
Cairns | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 finali |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Cherboug En Cotentin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julie Gervais | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
Colombo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 2. turno |
Isabelle Boulais | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
Linz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Magdalena Rybarikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Hammamet | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Arcidiacono | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Hong Kong | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jennifer Brady | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Moscow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Ianchuk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Olga Savchuk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dayana Yastremska | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alla Kudryavtseva | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ksenia Lykina | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alisa Kleybanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Potapova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Viktoria Kamenskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabina Sharipova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Polina Monova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Polina Leykina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Margarita Betova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Lansere | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Basak Eraydin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Frolova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Krejsova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Lagos | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 finali |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Conny Perrin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Nonthaburi | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 finali |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
En Shuo Liang | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
Obidos | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Irina Khromacheva | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Georgia Brescia scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | 73 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Santa Margherita Di | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Seville | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 finali |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marie Benoit | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
Sharm El Sheikh | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stadler | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Sumter | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Anna Tatishvili scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Taylor Townsend | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Paigina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Tianjin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Maria Sharapova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuai Peng | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Errani | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Buenos Aires Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabricio Neis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Galdos/Fernando Romboli | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Luke Bambridge/David O'Hare | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Bjorn Fratangelo/Samuel Groth | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Akram El Sallaly/Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mikelis Libietis/Mackenzie McDonald | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Shanghai | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Linz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Natela Dzalamidze/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Oksana Kalashnikova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Hong Kong | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Jia-Jing Lu/Qiang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monique Adamczak/Kai-Chen Chang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Tianjin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.17 semifinali |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aryna Sabalenka/Yifan Xu | 0 | 1 | 64 |