Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Argentina Argentina F7 (Buenos set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 4 7
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 2 6 64
13.09.17
1. turno
Jose Pereira 2 6 7
Alan Kohen 0 3 64
13.09.17
1. turno
Maximiliano Estevez 2 1 6 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 1 6 4 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 2 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Facundo Arguello 2 6 7 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 70 65 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 4 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 64 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Facundo Juarez 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 2 63
uomini singolare argilla Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 0 3 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 2 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6
Andreas Haider-Maurer 0 5 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Pol Toledo Bague 2 5 7 6
Lucas Miedler 1 7 5 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Peter Nagy 2 4 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 4 66
13.09.17
1. turno
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 2 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 1 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Canada F7 (Toronto) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
2. turno
Dennis Nevolo 2 7 2 6
Nicholas S. Hu 1 5 6 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Shane Vinsant 2 6 6
Daniel Grunberger 0 4 2
13.09.17
2. turno
Sam Barry 2 6 6
Jonathan Chang 0 3 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Alexios Halebian 2 4 7 6
Raheel Manji 1 6 5 2
13.09.17
2. turno
Samuel Monette 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 3 1
13.09.17
2. turno
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Jorge Montero 0 3 4
13.09.17
2. turno
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 0 1
13.09.17
2. turno
Benjamin Sigouin 2 7 6
Peter Kobelt 0 5 0
uomini singolare corte duro USA Cary Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Marcelo Arevalo 1 5
Michael Mmoh scratch 0 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 4 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Facundo Mena 1 6 4
Ryan Haviland scratch 0 3 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 6
Wil Spencer 0 64 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Alexander Ward 0 3 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Dennis Novikov 2 4 7 7
Austin Krajicek 1 6 5 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Christian Harrison 2 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Kevin King 2 6 7
Jared Hiltzik 0 2 66
13.09.17
1. turno
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 7
Patrick Kypson 0 1 60
13.09.17
1. turno
William Blumberg 2 6 7
Brydan Klein 0 2 65
13.09.17
1. turno
Julian Zlobinsky 2 6 5 7
Alexis Galarneau 1 4 7 5
uomini singolare argilla Egypt Egypt F25 (Cairo) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Leandro Serrano Sanz 0 1 0
13.09.17
1. turno
David Poljak 2 6 6
Filippo Borella 0 4 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Neven Krivokuca 1 6 4 4
Franco Feitt scratch 0 4 6 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 6
Sherif Sabry 0 3 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Ivan Krivic 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 4 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Francesco Bessire 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 1 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Aria Harajchi 0 2 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Alex Hunt 0 2 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Leny Mitjana 2 7 6
Georg Winkler 0 5 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 2 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Tyler Mercier 1 6 4
Fernando Romboli scratch 0 0 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman 0 3 2
uomini singolare duro I. France France F19 (Mulhouse) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
David Guez 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 3 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Niels Desein 2 2 6 7
Niels Lootsma 1 6 3 63
13.09.17
1. turno
Edward Corrie 2 6 7
Lucas Bouquet 0 1 65
13.09.17
1. turno
Maxime Authom 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Sami Reinwein 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 1 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 3 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Tristan Lamasine 2 3 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 3 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 6 4
Hugo Pontico scratch 0 3 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Joffrey De Schepper 2 7 5 6
Matej Vocel 1 5 7 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 6
Mick Lescure 0 611 3
uomini singolare corte duro United Kingdom Great Britain F4 set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
James Markiewicz 0 0 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Oliver Golding 2 6 7
Brandon Murphy 0 3 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 0 2 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Luke Johnson 2 5 6 7
Neil Pauffley 1 7 3 66
13.09.17
1. turno
Ryan Peniston 2 7 1 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 5 6 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Peter Bothwell 2 6 7
Romain Bauvy 0 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Joshua Paris 2 7 6
Alexander Kuerschner 0 64 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 6
Marshall Tutu 0 1 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 7
Billy Harris 0 3 65
13.09.17
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 0 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Jeremy Beale 2 7 6
Robert Carter 0 5 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 0 62 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Finn Bass 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 3 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 1 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Simon Carr 2 7 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 5 2
uomini singolare corte duro India India F8 (Chennai) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Ju-Hae Moon 1 6 5
Yurii Dzhavakian scratch 0 4 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Jui-Chen Hung 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 3 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6
Jui-Chen Hung 0 2 2
13.09.17
2. turno
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 3 4
13.09.17
2. turno
Colin Van Beem 2 7 1 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 1 68 6 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Arjun Kadhe 1 7
Tae-Woo Lee scratch 0 5
13.09.17
2. turno
Haadin Bava 2 6 6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 3 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 1 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Clement Larriere 2 3 6 7
Cameron Silverman 1 6 2 65
13.09.17
2. turno
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 6
Ju-Hae Moon 0 1 0
uomini singolare corte duro Turkey Istanbul Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
2. turno
Denis Istomin 2 6 3 7
Roman Safiullin 1 3 6 63
13.09.17
2. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 3 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 6 2
13.09.17
2. turno
Alexander Bublik 2 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli 1 6 0 1
13.09.17
2. turno
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 0 7
Maxime Janvier 1 68 6 5
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F29 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
2. turno
Federico Gaio 2 7 6 6
Gibril Diarra 1 5 75 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Filippo Leonardi 0 4 4
13.09.17
2. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 5
13.09.17
2. turno
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 4 1
13.09.17
2. turno
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 4 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Jay Clarke 2 6 7
Jacopo Stefanini 0 3 61
13.09.17
2. turno
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Filippo Mora 0 3 2
13.09.17
2. turno
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro China Shanghai Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
2. turno
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 4
13.09.17
2. turno
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 3 2
13.09.17
2. turno
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7
Zihao Xia 0 4 63
13.09.17
2. turno
Omar Jasika 2 4 6 7
Tatsuma Ito 1 6 3 5
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F29 (Sevilla) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
2. turno
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Miguel Semmler 0 0 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Axel Michon 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 1 4
13.09.17
2. turno
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 4 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 1
13.09.17
2. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 2
13.09.17
2. turno
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0 4 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 4 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 63 6 1
uomini singolare argilla Poland Szczecin Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
2. turno
Florian Mayer 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 4
13.09.17
2. turno
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 1 62
13.09.17
2. turno
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 3 6 6
Julien Cagnina 1 6 2 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Taro Daniel 2 7 7
Renzo Olivo 0 5 5
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F26 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Francois-Arthur Vibert 2 6 3 7
Mirko Cutuli 1 4 6 63
13.09.17
1. turno
Nicolo Turchetti 1 6
Theo Fournerie scratch 0 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Eros Siringo 0 3 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Alessandro Luisi 0 3 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna 0 2 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 4 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 4 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Gabriel Petit 2 3 6 6
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 1 6 3 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Louis Wessels 2 4 6 6
Florent Diep 1 6 3 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F34 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Bastian Trinker 1 5
Victor Baluda scratch 0 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Stefan Vujic 0 3 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 0 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 6
Santiago Maresca 0 1 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 1 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Pierre Faivre 2 6 7
Timur Kiuamov 0 3 65
13.09.17
1. turno
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Sam Taylor 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F30 (Claremont) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
John Lamble 2 6 4 7
Greg Jones 1 3 6 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Karue Sell 2 6 7
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 63
13.09.17
2. turno
Karue Sell 1 w/o
Alexander Cozbinov 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 1 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Deiton Baughman 2 4 7 6
Andre Goransson 1 6 5 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Michael Geerts 2 6 7
Evan Song 0 2 62
13.09.17
1. turno
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 3 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 4 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 1 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Isaiah Strode 2 6 3 7
Matias Franco Descotte 1 4 6 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Jenson Brooksby 2 2 6 6
Jack Jaede 1 6 2 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Laurens Verboven 2 7 4 6
Hunter Callahan 1 68 6 4
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Erika Drozd Pereira 0 2 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Anna Maria Procacci 0 4 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Roosh Wijesundera 2 3 6 6
Sonya Latycheva 1 6 0 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Ani Vangelova 0 61 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 5 6 6
Natallia Vavulina 1 7 4 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 3 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 0 4
donne singolare corte duro Georgia Batumi set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
2. turno
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6 6
Yana Sizikova 1 74 2 2
13.09.17
2. turno
Olga Ianchuk 2 7 4 7
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 62 6 63
13.09.17
2. turno
Polina Leykina 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Frolova 1 6 2 1
13.09.17
2. turno
Nina Stojanovic 2 4 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 6 1 2
13.09.17
2. turno
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 63 2
13.09.17
2. turno
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 3 6 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Anna Kalinskaya 2 7 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 5 0
13.09.17
2. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 2 6 6
Ksenia Lykina 1 6 2 4
donne singolare argilla France Biarritz set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Patty Schnyder 2 3 6 7
Isabelle Wallace 1 6 4 60
13.09.17
1. turno
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 1 6 3 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 1 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 4 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 3 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Viktoria Kamenskaya 1 6 4
Alexandra Cadantu scratch 0 0 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 2 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 3 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Chiara Scholl 1 7 2
Maryna Zanevska scratch 0 6
13.09.17
1. turno
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 74 4 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Audrey Albie 2 6 6 6
Cindy Burger 1 76 2 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Jessika Ponchet 2 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 1 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Argentina Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Sofia Luini 2 6 6
Miyumi Milagros Saguchi 0 1 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 1 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno 0 3 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Stephanie Petit 2 6 1 6
Julia Riera 1 2 6 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Daniela Macarena Lopez 2 6 6
Dolores Molina Portela 0 2 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Giovanna Tomita 0 0 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Paula Baranano 2 6 3 6
Azul Agustina Pedemonti 1 1 6 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 1 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 2 6 3 6
Melina Ferrero 1 2 6 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Ana Geller 2 6 6
Delfina Glorioso 0 0 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Agostina Landa 0 3 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Egypt Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 0 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Ola Abou Zekry 2 7 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 5 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Giulia Morlet 0 1 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Naomi Totka 2 6 4 6
Shweta Rana 1 4 6 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Angelique Svinos 2 3 7 6
Federica Joe Gardella 1 6 5 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Diana Shevchenko 2 6 6
Nina Kolar 0 3 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Martina Colmegna 1 6 5
Anna Ureke scratch 0 4 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Nermeen Shawky 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 3 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab 2 4 6 6
Ina Kaufinger 1 6 4 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Diana Maria Mihail 2 7 6
Andreia Beberechi 0 63 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 5 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 2 1
donne singolare duro I. Canada Quebec City set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
2. turno
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 1 1
13.09.17
2. turno
Timea Babos 2 6 5 6
Naomi Broady 1 2 7 2
13.09.17
2. turno
Francoise Abanda 2 5 7 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 7 5 4
donne singolare corte duro China Guiyang set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
2. turno
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Ran Meng 0 4 2
13.09.17
2. turno
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 2 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 4 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Bernarda Pera 2 7 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 61 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Lauren Albanese 0 4 0
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Maria Joao Koehler 2 6 6
Laura Lopez Giese 0 2 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Francesca Sella 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 4 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Francesca Bullani 2 6 5 6
Molly Helgesson 1 4 7 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 2 6
Verena Hofer 1 3 6 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 0 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 4 1
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
2. turno
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 0 1
13.09.17
2. turno
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Tamaryn Hendler 0 3 1
13.09.17
2. turno
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 4 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Sai Chamarthi 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 3 1
13.09.17
2. turno
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 7
Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 2 64
13.09.17
2. turno
Mi Zhuoma You 2 6 3 6
Suzy Larkin 1 1 6 2
13.09.17
2. turno
Lulu Radovcic 2 6 6
Emma Hurst 0 1 2
donne singolare corte duro Japan Tokyo set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 3 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 3 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 2 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Zarina Diyas 2 3 6 6
Misaki Doi 1 6 1 1
13.09.17
2. turno
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Alison Riske 0 3 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 4 6
Ying-Ying Duan 1 4 6 4
13.09.17
2. turno
Miyu Kato 2 7 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 5 3
13.09.17
2. turno
Elise Mertens 2 6 7
Magda Linette 0 1 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 3 7 6
Samantha Stosur 1 6 5 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 4 3
donne singolare corte duro USA Las Vegas set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Elena Bovina 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 4 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 4 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 1 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 1 6 2 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 3 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 4 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Sophie Chang 2 6 2 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 3 6 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Nicole Coopersmith 2 2 7 6
Sanaz Marand 1 6 5 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic Prague set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Katerina Vankova 2 6 4 7
Katharina Gerlach 1 2 6 63
13.09.17
1. turno
Sophia Kovalets 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Natalie Proese 2 6 2 7
Melany Solange Krywoj 1 4 6 64
13.09.17
1. turno
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 7 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 5 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 3 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Pernilla Mendesova 1 6 2
Magdalena Pantuckova scratch 0 2 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 0 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Tereza Prochazkova 2 6 7
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 1 62
13.09.17
1. turno
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Natalie Cvackova 0 0 1
donne singolare corte duro USA Redding set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Urszula Radwanska 2 7 6
Veronica Miroshnichenko 0 64 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 7
Jada Robinson 0 3 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 0 3 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Caitlin Whoriskey 2 6 6
Kat Facey 0 0 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Kana Daniel 2 7 6
Olivia Hauger 0 63 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Quinn Gleason 1 6 3
Ronit Yurovsky scratch 0 2 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 4 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Lauren Marker 2 6 6
Piia Suomalainen 0 0 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 1 6 4 2
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 2 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 3 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 3 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 1 79 2 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Georgia Brescia 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 3 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Melanie Stokke 2 6 7
Benedetta Ivaldi 0 1 65
13.09.17
1. turno
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 2 76 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Beatrice Stagno 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla Hungary Szekesfehervar set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 7
Natalia Vajdova 0 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Elena Bogdan 2 6 6 7
Veronika Erjavec 1 75 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 1 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Iva Primorac 2 4 6 7
Reka Farbas 1 6 1 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Alexa Pirok 2 6 7
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 64
13.09.17
1. turno
Bianka Bekefi 2 7 6
Natalia Orlova 0 5 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Ana Bianca Mihaila 0 1 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Viktoria Surova 2 4 6 6
Aleksandra Stosic 1 6 4 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Irina Lapustina 2 4 7 6
Timea Visontai 1 6 60 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Alexandra Vagramov 2 6 6
Teodora Stinga 0 1 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Panna Udvardy 2 7 4 6
Mila Mejic 1 5 6 2
uomini di doppio argilla Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Kevin Krawietz/Maximilian Marterer 1 w/o
Alexandre Muller/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara/Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi/Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 5 6 11
Sander Arends/Dino Marcan 1 7 4 9
13.09.17
1. turno
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 1 w/o
Pedja Krstin/Nikola Milojevic 0
13.09.17
1. turno
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese 2 4 6 10
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic 1 6 3 8
13.09.17
1. turno
Vaclav Safranek/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 4 10
Lorenzo Giustino/Pol Toledo Bague 1 4 6 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Cary Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Sekou Bangoura/Evan King 2 6 6
Ante Pavic/Dmitry Tursunov 0 2 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Thai Kwiatkowski/Mackenzie McDonald 2 6 6 10
William Blumberg/Robert Kelly 1 74 2 6
13.09.17
1. turno
Facundo Mena/Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 1 10
Sean Sculley/Nick Stachowiak 1 4 6 7
uomini di doppio corte duro Turkey Istanbul Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
quarti di finale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 5 12
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara 1 2 7 10
13.09.17
1. turno
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 2 3 7 13
Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert 1 6 5 11
13.09.17
1. turno
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik/Aldin Setkic 0 3 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Richard Berankis/Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Robin Kern/Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 4
uomini di doppio corte duro China Shanghai Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Jarryd Chaplin/Luke Saville 2 3 6 10
Xin Gao/Zhe Li 1 6 4 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Marcos Giron/Jose Statham 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Hiroki Moriya 0 4 3
13.09.17
1. turno
James Cerretani/Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Chuhan Wang/Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Matthias Bachinger/Bradley Mousley 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Alexander Kudryavtsev 0 0 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Bradley Klahn/Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Fajing Sun/Zihao Xia 0 2 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Toshihide Matsui/Chu-Huan Yi 2 6 6
Jie Cui/Hao Wu 0 4 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Di Wu/Yibing Wu 2 2 6 12
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Ze Zhang 1 6 3 10
uomini di doppio argilla Poland Szczecin Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Alexander Bury/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 4 10
Taro Daniel/Bjorn Fratangelo 1 4 6 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Salvatore Caruso/Alessandro Giannessi 2 1 6 10
Michal Dembek/Grzegorz Panfil 1 6 3 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Guido Andreozzi/Ariel Behar 0 5 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Artem Smirnov 2 6 6 10
Dustin Brown/Andreas Mies 1 3 74 8
13.09.17
1. turno
Karol Drzewiecki/Marcin Gawron 2 6 7
Inigo Cervantes/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 5
donne di doppio duro I. Canada Quebec City set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 7
Anna Tatishvili/Sachia Vickery 0 3 65
13.09.17
1. turno
Desirae Krawczyk/Jamie Loeb 2 7 6
Taylor Townsend/Carol Zhao 0 5 1
13.09.17
1. turno
Naomi Broady/Asia Muhammad 2 6 7
Marina Erakovic/Julia Glushko 0 1 66
13.09.17
1. turno
Irina Falconi/Fanny Stollar 1 2
Xenia Knoll/Alla Kudryavtseva scratch 0 1
donne di doppio corte duro Japan Tokyo set 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.17
1. turno
Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas/Yifan Xu 0 0 2
13.09.17
1. turno
Elise Mertens/Ipek Soylu 2 7 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik 0 65 3
13.09.17
1. turno
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Darija Jurak/Christina Mchale 0 3 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Kateryna Bondarenko/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova/Olga Savchuk 0 3 4
13.09.17
1. turno
Nao Hibino/Jessica Moore 2 6 3 10
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith 1 4 6 8
13.09.17
1. turno
Chen Liang/Arina Rodionova 2 0 6 10
Xinyun Han/Akiko Omae 1 6 4 8
<