Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Belarus Belarus F2 (Minsk) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Marat Deviatiarov 2 5 7 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 1 7 64 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 2 6
Yannai Barkai 1 2 6 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 2 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
Pavel Filin 0 3 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Tomas Papik 0 61 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 7 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 76 68 65
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F9 (Koksijde) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Marcelo Plaza 2 6 7
Simon Stevens 0 2 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
August Holmgren 0 3 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Romain Barbosa 2 6 2 6
Billy Harris 1 4 6 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Luca Gelhardt 2 1 7 6
Tristan Meraut 1 6 5 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Omar Salman 2 6 7
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 2 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Jolan Cailleau 2 6 6
Philippe Gelade 0 4 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 7
Benjamin Dhoe 0 4 64
14.08.17
1. turno
Antoine Damiens 2 6 7
Aziz Dougaz 0 1 64
uomini singolare argilla Italy Cordenons Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Adelchi Virgili 2 7 5 6
David Pichler 1 5 7 2
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Igor Zelenay 0 3 3
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Martin Cuevas 2 4 7 6
Romain Arneodo 1 6 64 4
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 2 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 4 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 3 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 3 6
Attila Balazs 1 2 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Finland Finland F3 (Helsinki) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 2 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Kristofer Siimar 0 1 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Daniel Appelgren 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Germany Meerbusch Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Florian Mayer 2 6 6
Yannik Reuter 0 0 0
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Andre Ghem 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 67
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Marc Sieber 2 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 5 3
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Philipp Davydenko 0 5 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 4 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 4 4
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 5 6
Richard Gabb 1 3 7 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 2 5
uomini singolare argilla Poland Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 3 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 5 6 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 2 6
Juraj Masar 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Nicolas Almagro 2 7 6
Jorge Montero 0 5 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 7
Alejandro Falla 0 1 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Gastao Elias 1 6 5
Jose Statham scratch 0 1 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 1 7 6
Calvin Hemery 1 6 65 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 4 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 2 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F25 (Vigo) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 7 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 64 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Simon Navarro 2 7 7
George Botezan 0 62 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 1 6
Miguel Semmler 1 1 6 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Paco Climent Gregori 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Switzerland Switzerland F3 (Collonge set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 0 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 3 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Luca Margaroli 0 62 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Andrew Ruppli 1 6 5
Gauderic Vilmaure scratch 0 2 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Maxence Beauge 2 6 7
Issei Okamura 0 1 64
14.08.17
1. turno
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F6 (Nonthaburi) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 3 7 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 6 69 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Yusuke Watanuki 0 2 2
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Vancouver Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Joris De Loore 1 6 0
Henri Laaksonen scratch 0 3 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Ryan Shane 0 62 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 5 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 5 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Lloyd Harris 2 7 6
Norbert Gombos 0 5 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Hyeon Chung 0 65 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 3 7
Jiri Vesely 1 3 6 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 4 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 4 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 3 0
14.08.17
1. turno
Fabio Fognini 2 7 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 65 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Joao Sousa 2 6 2 6
Kyle Edmund 1 3 6 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 2 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 75 1 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Tommy Paul 2 6 7
Donald Young 0 4 64
14.08.17
1. turno
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Maximilian Marterer 0 3 62
donne singolare argilla Austria Graz set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Pia Konig 2 7 6
Natalia Vajdova 0 66 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Josephine Kuhlman 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 3 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Polona Rebersak 0 0 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Frances Altick 2 6 6
Domenika Turkovic 0 2 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Daniela Vukovic 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 1 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Anna Pribylova 0 2 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Lea Boskovic 2 7 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 5 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Spain Las Palmas De set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Anastasia Yakimova 2 6 6
Alexandra Alegre Ferre 0 1 0
14.08.17
1. turno
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 6
Jil Nora Engelmann 0 2 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener 2 6 6
Vivien Klein 0 2 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Juliana Valero 1 7 6 1
Lidia Moreno Arias scratch 0 6 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Angela Fita Boluda 1 4 6 3
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco scratch 0 6 0 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Olga Esteve Mendez 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Maja Issler 0 0 0
donne singolare argilla Poland Mragowo set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Giada Clerici 2 6 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 0 4 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 0
14.08.17
1. turno
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 7
Anna Kubareva 0 2 65
14.08.17
1. turno
Weronika Jasmina Forys 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 3 2
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Shiho Akita 1 3
Sunam Jeong scratch 0 1
14.08.17
1. turno
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 3 2
donne singolare corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Roberta Vinci 2 7 7
Timea Babos 0 5 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 7
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni 0 3 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Petra Kvitova 2 1 7 6
Anett Kontaveit 1 6 62 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 3 0
14.08.17
1. turno
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 2 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Lesya Tsurenko 2 5 7 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 7 66 0
14.08.17
1. turno
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 0 0 66
14.08.17
1. turno
Madison Keys 2 6 3 6
Coco Vandeweghe 1 4 6 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 3 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 4 6 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 3 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Taylor Townsend 2 3 6 6
Monica Puig 1 6 3 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 4 2
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Cordenons Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Marcel-Ioan Miron/Luca Serena 0 4 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Patrick Grigoriu/David Pichler 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 0 66 4
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Meerbusch Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Miliaan Niesten/Peter Torebko 0 3 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 7
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke 0 1 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Erik Crepaldi/Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin/Marko Tepavac 0 2 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Dustin Brown/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 64 3
uomini di doppio argilla Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Andrea Collarini/Nicolas Jarry 2 7 7
Facundo Arguello/Guilherme Clezar 0 62 65
uomini di doppio corte duro Canada Vancouver Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Steven De Waard/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Alexander Day/Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Frederik Nielsen/Andreas Siljestrom 2 7 6
Brydan Klein/Andrew Whittington 0 5 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Lloyd Harris/Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur 0 4 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Philip Bester/Marius Copil 2 6 6
George Jecminek/Luka Vukovic 0 4 2
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Ryan Harrison/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Steve Johnson/Daniel Nestor 0 2 3
14.08.17
1. turno
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Jared Donaldson/Stefan Kozlov 0 3 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut/David Ferrer 2 1 7 10
Paolo Lorenzi/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 6 62 6
14.08.17
1. turno
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6 10
John Isner/Donald Young 1 74 3 5
donne di doppio corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh/Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Christina Mchale/Johanna Konta 0 2 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru 2 3 7 10
Abigail Spears/Katarina Srebotnik 1 6 5 6
14.08.17
1. turno
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 0 2 2
14.08.17
1. turno
Darija Jurak/Shuko Aoyama 2 6 7
Lauren Davis/Alison Riske 0 2 5
14.08.17
1. turno
Olga Savchuk/Julia Goerges 2 7 6
Magdalena Rybarikova/Varvara Lepchenko 0 62 4
14.08.17
1. turno
Alicja Rosolska/Alla Kudryavtseva 2 3 6 10
Donna Vekic/Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 3 5
<