Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: Belarus F2 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F9 (Koksijde)
ATP: Finland F3 (Helsinki)
ATP: Germany F11 (Karlsruhe)
ATP: Netherlands F5 (Oldenzaal)
ATP: Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
ATP: Portugal F16 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F10 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F7 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F2 (Novi
ATP: Spain F25 (Vigo)
ATP: Switzerland F3 (Collonge
ATP: Thailand F6 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Turkey F30 (Istanbul)
WTA: Cincinnati
WTA: Leipzig
WTA: Montreux
WTA: Nonthaburi
WTA: Vancouver
WTA: Cuneo
WTA: Graz
WTA: Las Palmas De
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Mragowo
WTA: Oldenzaal
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
14.08. / Lun
14.08. / Lun
««
Marzo 2024
»»
Lun
Mar
Mer
Gio
Ven
Sab
Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Belarus F2 (Minsk)
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
0
1
1
14.08.17
1. turno
Marat Deviatiarov
2
5
7
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
1
7
6
4
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
1
2
6
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
2
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Filin
0
3
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Marek Gengel
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Papik
0
6
1
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
7
7
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
1
7
6
6
8
6
5
Belgium F9 (Koksijde)
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Marcelo Plaza
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Stevens
0
2
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
August Holmgren
0
3
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Romain Barbosa
2
6
2
6
H2H
Billy Harris
1
4
6
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Luca Gelhardt
2
1
7
6
H2H
Tristan Meraut
1
6
5
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Omar Salman
2
6
7
H2H
Mubarak Shannan Zayid
0
2
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Jolan Cailleau
2
6
6
H2H
Philippe Gelade
0
4
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
4
6
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Antoine Damiens
2
6
7
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
1
6
4
Cordenons Challenger
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Adelchi Virgili
2
7
5
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
5
7
2
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Zelenay
0
3
3
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Martin Cuevas
2
4
7
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo
1
6
6
4
4
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
2
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
4
1
14.08.17
1. turno
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
3
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
3
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
1
2
6
3
Finland F3 (Helsinki)
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
0
2
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Kristofer Siimar
0
1
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Daniel Appelgren
2
6
6
H2H
David Volfson
0
3
1
Meerbusch Challenger
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Florian Mayer
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Reuter
0
0
0
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Andre Ghem
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
4
6
7
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Marc Sieber
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
5
3
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Markus Eriksson
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Davydenko
0
5
1
14.08.17
1. turno
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Squire
0
4
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
4
4
14.08.17
qualificazioni
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
5
6
H2H
Richard Gabb
1
3
7
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
2
5
Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Aleksandar Vukic
2
7
3
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
5
6
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
2
6
H2H
Juraj Masar
1
3
6
3
Santo Domingo Challenger
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Nicolas Almagro
2
7
6
H2H
Jorge Montero
0
5
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Falla
0
1
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Gastao Elias
1
6
5
H2H
Jose Statham
scratch
0
1
1
14.08.17
1. turno
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
1
7
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
1
6
6
5
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Olivares
0
4
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Kaichi Uchida
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
2
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Force
0
2
3
Spain F25 (Vigo)
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
7
6
H2H
Yosuke Watanuki
0
6
4
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Simon Navarro
2
7
7
H2H
George Botezan
0
6
2
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
1
1
6
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Paco Climent Gregori
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Curras Abasolo
0
3
2
Switzerland F3 (Collonge
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
0
1
14.08.17
1. turno
Lukas Ollert
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
3
1
14.08.17
1. turno
Davide Galoppini
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
6
2
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Andrew Ruppli
1
6
5
H2H
Gauderic Vilmaure
scratch
0
2
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Maxence Beauge
2
6
7
H2H
Issei Okamura
0
1
6
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
0
4
2
Thailand F6 (Nonthaburi)
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Jumpei Yamasaki
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ching-Mou Yu
1
6
6
9
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Watanuki
0
2
2
Vancouver Challenger
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Joris De Loore
1
6
0
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
scratch
0
3
1
14.08.17
1. turno
Quentin Halys
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan Shane
0
6
2
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
0
5
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Max Purcell
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
5
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Lloyd Harris
2
7
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
5
2
Cincinnati
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Feliciano Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Hyeon Chung
0
6
5
1
14.08.17
1. turno
Ivo Karlovic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Jiri Vesely
1
3
6
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Richard Gasquet
2
6
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
0
4
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
0
4
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Sam Querrey
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
3
0
14.08.17
1. turno
Fabio Fognini
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Medvedev
0
6
5
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Joao Sousa
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
1
3
6
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Mitchell Krueger
2
6
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
0
2
1
14.08.17
1. turno
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
1
7
5
1
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Tommy Paul
2
6
7
H2H
Donald Young
0
4
6
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
0
3
6
2
Graz
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Pia Konig
2
7
6
H2H
Natalia Vajdova
0
6
6
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Josephine Kuhlman
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
0
3
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Polona Rebersak
0
0
1
14.08.17
1. turno
Frances Altick
2
6
6
H2H
Domenika Turkovic
0
2
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Daniela Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Filip
0
1
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Anna Bondar
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Pribylova
0
2
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Lea Boskovic
2
7
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
5
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Aneta Kladivova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Pirok
0
3
1
Las Palmas De
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Anastasia Yakimova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Alegre Ferre
0
1
0
14.08.17
1. turno
Fatma Al Nabhani
2
6
6
H2H
Jil Nora Engelmann
0
2
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Klein
0
2
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Juliana Valero
1
7
6
1
H2H
Lidia Moreno Arias
scratch
0
6
1
14.08.17
1. turno
Angela Fita Boluda
1
4
6
3
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
scratch
0
6
0
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Olga Esteve Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
1
1
14.08.17
1. turno
Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Issler
0
0
0
Mragowo
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Giada Clerici
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
0
4
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Maia Lumsden
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
2
0
14.08.17
1. turno
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
2
6
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Weronika Jasmina Forys
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
3
2
Nonthaburi
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Shiho Akita
1
3
H2H
Sunam Jeong
scratch
0
1
14.08.17
1. turno
Karman Kaur Thandi
2
6
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
0
3
2
Cincinnati
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Roberta Vinci
2
7
7
H2H
Timea Babos
0
5
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Carla Suarez Navarro
2
6
7
H2H
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni
0
3
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Petra Kvitova
2
1
7
6
H2H
Anett Kontaveit
1
6
6
2
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Kiki Bertens
2
6
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
0
3
0
14.08.17
1. turno
Camila Giorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
0
2
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Lesya Tsurenko
2
5
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
1
7
6
6
0
14.08.17
1. turno
Daria Saville
2
6
7
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
0
0
6
6
14.08.17
1. turno
Madison Keys
2
6
3
6
H2H
Coco Vandeweghe
1
4
6
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Veronica Cepede Royg
1
4
6
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Lauren Davis
0
3
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Taylor Townsend
2
3
6
6
H2H
Monica Puig
1
6
3
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
4
2
Cordenons Challenger
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel-Ioan Miron/Luca Serena
0
4
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Patrick Grigoriu/David Pichler
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
0
6
6
4
Meerbusch Challenger
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Miliaan Niesten/Peter Torebko
0
3
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
7
H2H
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke
0
1
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Erik Crepaldi/Markus Eriksson
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Marko Tepavac
0
2
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Dustin Brown/Antonio Sancic
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
6
4
3
Santo Domingo Challenger
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Andrea Collarini/Nicolas Jarry
2
7
7
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Guilherme Clezar
0
6
2
6
5
Vancouver Challenger
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Steven De Waard/Marc Polmans
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Day/Thai Kwiatkowski
0
3
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Frederik Nielsen/Andreas Siljestrom
2
7
6
H2H
Brydan Klein/Andrew Whittington
0
5
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Lloyd Harris/Dudi Sela
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur
0
4
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Philip Bester/Marius Copil
2
6
6
H2H
George Jecminek/Luka Vukovic
0
4
2
Cincinnati
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Ryan Harrison/Michael Venus
2
6
6
H2H
Steve Johnson/Daniel Nestor
0
2
3
14.08.17
1. turno
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
6
6
H2H
Jared Donaldson/Stefan Kozlov
0
3
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut/David Ferrer
2
1
7
10
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
6
6
2
6
14.08.17
1. turno
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
10
H2H
John Isner/Donald Young
1
7
4
3
5
Cincinnati
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh/Monica Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Christina Mchale/Johanna Konta
0
2
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru
2
3
7
10
H2H
Abigail Spears/Katarina Srebotnik
1
6
5
6
14.08.17
1. turno
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs
0
2
2
14.08.17
1. turno
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Shuko Aoyama
2
6
7
H2H
Lauren Davis/Alison Riske
0
2
5
14.08.17
1. turno
Olga Savchuk/Julia Goerges
2
7
6
H2H
Magdalena Rybarikova/Varvara Lepchenko
0
6
2
4
14.08.17
1. turno
Alicja Rosolska/Alla Kudryavtseva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Donna Vekic/Anastasija Sevastova
1
6
3
5
<