Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro USA Aptos Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Samuel Groth 2 6 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 75 4 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 2 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Liam Broady 2 3 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 4 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Darian King 2 6 6
Christopher Rungkat 0 2 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Akira Santillan 2 6 5 6
Jordan Thompson 1 4 7 2
uomini singolare argilla Austria Austria F6 (Innsbruck) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Filippo Leonardi 2 6 6
Bernd Kossler 0 4 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 4 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 4 6 0
07.08.17
1. turno
Lukas Ollert 2 6 7 6
Igor Sijsling 1 75 61 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Federico Maccari 2 4 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 6 64 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Nicolas Xiviller 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 1 0
07.08.17
1. turno
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 7
Tommaso Gabrieli 0 4 63
uomini singolare corte duro Belarus Belarus F1 (Minsk) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 3 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Maksim Zubkou 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F8 (Eupen) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 4 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Colin Van Beem 2 7 6
Ricardo Hocevar 0 5 0
07.08.17
1. turno
Jelle Sels 2 7 4 6
Guy Den Heijer 1 5 6 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Loic Cloes 0 1 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Romain Barbosa 2 6 1 6
Michiel De Krom 1 2 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Colombia Floridablanca Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Carlos Salamanca 2 6 6
Pedro Uribe 0 1 0
07.08.17
1. turno
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 2 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Michael Linzer 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 1 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 3 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Evan King 2 3 6 6
Evan Song 1 6 1 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 4 6
Felipe Ramirez Luna 1 1 6 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 75 4 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 1 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F25 (Cornaiano) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 3 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Jacopo Stefanini 0 3 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro China Jinan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 6
Ti Chen 0 63 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 3 7 6
Sam Barry 1 6 64 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Kento Takeuchi 2 7 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 62 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Takuto Niki 0 2 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 4 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Yuuya Kibi 0 2 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 2 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 1
Finn Tearney scratch 0 0
uomini singolare corte duro Slovenia Portoroz Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
qualificazioni
Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 2
07.08.17
qualificazioni
Albano Olivetti 2 6 3 6
Igor Zelenay 1 3 6 3
07.08.17
qualificazioni
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 3
07.08.17
qualificazioni
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 73 5 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 3 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Sven Lah 2 6 6
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Montreal set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
David Ferrer 2 6 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 75 4 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Richard Gasquet 2 7 5 6
Brayden Schnur 1 65 7 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 4 75 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 6
Tim Smyczek 0 64 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Gael Monfils 2 2 7 6
Steve Johnson 1 6 61 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 7 7
John Isner 0 5 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 5 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 3 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Benoit Paire 2 6 5 6
Donald Young 1 3 7 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Ryan Harrison 2 6 7
Thomas Fabbiano 0 3 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6 6
Reilly Opelka 1 3 72 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 1 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Jared Donaldson 2 7 7
Lucas Pouille 0 65 68
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F9 (Bucharest) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 0 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 7
Nathan Eshmade 0 4 60
07.08.17
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 2 0
07.08.17
1. turno
Sem Verbeek 2 7 6
Aaron Addison 0 68 3
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F5 (Nonthaburi) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Sami Reinwein 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 4 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Francis Casey Alcantara 1 6 2
Rishab Agarwal scratch 0 1 0
07.08.17
1. turno
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7
Renta Tokuda 0 3 65
07.08.17
1. turno
Haadin Bava 2 7 6
Justin Barki 0 5 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Pruchya Isarow 2 6 6
Masato Shiga 0 2 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Soichiro Moritani 2 7 6
Yuichi Ito 0 64 4
donne singolare argilla Belgium Koksijde set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 2 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Anna Morgina 2 6 3 6
Quirine Lemoine 1 4 6 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Elyne Boeykens 2 6 2 7
Helene Scholsen 1 3 6 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 4 0
07.08.17
1. turno
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 2 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Marie Temin 2 7 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 5 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Anastasia Frolova 2 7 3 6
Magali Kempen 1 5 6 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Deborah Kerfs 2 7 6
Justine Pysson 0 5 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Isabelle Wallace 1 6 2
Harmony Tan scratch 0 2 0
donne singolare argilla Spain Las Palmas De set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Fanny Ostlund 1 5
Rutuja Bhosale scratch 0 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 6 4 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 3 6 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Kana Daniel 0 3 0
07.08.17
1. turno
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Meritxell Perera Ros 0 4 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 6 7
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 3 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Poland Mragowo set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Paulina Czarnik 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 3 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 0 0
07.08.17
1. turno
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 2 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Merel Hoedt 2 3 6 6
Nicole Nadel 1 6 1 0
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 2 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo 0 1 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Makoto Ninomiya 2 4 7 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 1 6 63 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 0
07.08.17
1. turno
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 2 1
donne singolare corte duro Canada Toronto set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Venus Williams 2 6 3 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 1 6 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Varvara Lepchenko 2 1 7 7
Jelena Ostapenko 1 6 62 65
07.08.17
1. turno
Kirsten Flipkens 1 6
Ana Konjuh scratch 0 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 2 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Lucie Safarova 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 4 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Dominika Cibulkova 2 7 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 63 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 4 6
Lauren Davis 1 1 6 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Petra Kvitova 2 6 7
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 1 65
07.08.17
1. turno
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 74 0 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 3 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 7
Sachia Vickery 0 1 63
07.08.17
1. turno
Naomi Osaka 1 6 4
Heather Watson scratch 0 1 1
07.08.17
1. turno
Katerina Siniakova 2 4 6 6
Mariana Duque-Marino 1 6 0 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Darya Kasatkina 2 7 7
Roberta Vinci 0 63 61
donne singolare argilla Austria Vienna set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Samantha Harris 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 3 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Gabriela Pantuckova 1 6 4
Reka-Luca Jani scratch 0 0 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Karolina Novotna (1997) 2 6 3 6
Veronika Vlkovska 1 1 6 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6
Cindy Castille 0 4 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Sabina Machalova 2 6 3 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 4 6 4
07.08.17
1. turno
Anna Pribylova 2 3 6 6
Lea Boskovic 1 6 0 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Frances Altick 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 2 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Nina Alibalic 2 6 7
Natalia Vajdova 0 4 5
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Aptos Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Steven De Waard/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 7
Konstantin Kravchuk/Dmitry Tursunov 0 3 69
07.08.17
1. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz/Mitchell Krueger 2 7 7
Luca Corinteli/Mackenzie McDonald 0 5 5
uomini di doppio argilla Colombia Floridablanca Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Facundo Arguello/Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Nicolas Santos/Alexandre Tsuchiya 0 1 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Alejandro Gonzalez/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Charles Force/Felipe Ramirez Luna 0 4 2
uomini di doppio corte duro China Jinan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Sergey Betov/Alexander Kudryavtsev 2 7 6
Richard Berankis/Dzmitry Zhyrmont 0 5 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund/Sidharth Rawat 0 2 1
uomini di doppio corte duro Slovenia Portoroz Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 3 6 11
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara 1 6 2 9
07.08.17
1. turno
Jaime Fermosell Delgado/Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin/Dmitry Popko 0 0 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Grega Boh/Gregor Repina 0 0 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Canada Montreal set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Karen Khachanov/Dominic Thiem 2 6 2 10
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Sock 1 4 6 4
donne di doppio corte duro Canada Toronto set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.17
1. turno
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 3 10
Johanna Konta/Elina Svitolina 1 2 6 6
07.08.17
1. turno
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6
Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato 0 5 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Barbora Krejcikova/Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Christina Mchale/Asia Muhammad 0 1 3
07.08.17
1. turno
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 2 5 6 10
Darija Jurak/Shuko Aoyama 1 7 4 2
07.08.17
1. turno
Daria Gavrilova/Raquel Atawo 2 6 3 10
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova 1 3 6 4
<