Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Los Cabos set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 7 6
Ernesto Escobedo 1 76 5 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Peter Polansky 2 7 7
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 5 65
01.08.17
1. turno
Vincent Millot 2 6 3 6
Brydan Klein 1 2 6 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 4 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Quentin Halys 2 7 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 65 68
01.08.17
1. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 75 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Austria Austria F5 (Vogau) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 3 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Felipe D'Annunzio 0 4 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Lorenz Fink 0 1 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Andrew Ruppli 1 7 4 1
Tomislav Ternar scratch 0 6 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Charles Broom 2 6 7
Peter Goldsteiner 0 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F7 (Brussels) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Ricardo Hocevar 2 6 3 7
Juan Carlos Saez 1 3 6 62
01.08.17
1. turno
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 1 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Gaetan De Lovinfosse 0 1 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Alec Witmeur 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 3 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Marcelo Plaza 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek 0 0 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 4 6
Tommaso Metti 1 1 6 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 60 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Joffrey De Schepper 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 4 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Yanais Laurent 2 1 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 6 0 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Jonas Merckx 2 6 7
Jolan Cailleau 0 1 61
01.08.17
1. turno
Paul Woerner 1 7 1 5
Alexis Musialek scratch 0 6 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Omar Salman 2 7 6
Alexander Knight 0 66 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 2 6
Niels Desein 1 4 6 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 3 7
Colin Sinclair 1 4 6 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 7
Simon Navarro 0 2 5
uomini singolare argilla Italy Biella Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 6 3 7 3 4
Guido Andreozzi scratch 0 7 6 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 4 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 1 6
Maxime Janvier 1 4 6 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 2 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 65 6 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Federico Gaio 2 4 6 6
Calvin Hemery 1 6 2 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Constant Lestienne 2 7 4 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 5 6 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Roberto Marcora 0 5 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Matteo Donati 2 6 6
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 0 2 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 4 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 2 6 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Viktor Galovic 0 63 1
uomini singolare corte duro China Chengdu Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Ti Chen 2 3 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji 1 6 3 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 4 3
01.08.17
1. turno
James Ward 2 7 7
Richard Berankis 0 66 64
01.08.17
1. turno
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Fajing Sun 0 60 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 4 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Di Wu 2 7 6
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 0 5 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Yuuya Kibi 0 3 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Xin Gao 2 7 7
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 5 63
01.08.17
1. turno
Sidharth Rawat 1 4 7 3
Sam Barry scratch 0 6 5 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Yecong He 2 6 6
Farrukh Dustov 0 2 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Yunseong Chung 2 4 6 7
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 6 3 5
uomini singolare corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Dmitry Tursunov 2 6 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 4 74 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Marcos Baghdatis 2 7 6
Edan Leshem 0 61 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Malek Jaziri 2 7 7
Alessandro Bega 0 5 5
01.08.17
2. turno
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 7 6
Lukas Lacko 0 5 2
01.08.17
2. turno
Kei Nishikori 2 6 4 7
Donald Young 1 3 6 65
01.08.17
2. turno
Guido Pella 2 6 7 6
Mischa Zverev 1 75 62 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 6
Go Soeda 0 62 3
01.08.17
2. turno
Jack Sock 2 7 7
Marius Copil 0 62 66
01.08.17
2. turno
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 3 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung 0 3 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Colombia Colombia F3 (Pereira) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Nicolas Santos 2 6 6
Luis Valero 0 4 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Mauricio Echazu 1 6
Thales Turini scratch 0 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 0 3 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Emilio Gomez 2 3 6 6
Juan Montes 1 6 2 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 7 6
Santiago Besada 0 61 0
01.08.17
1. turno
David Souto 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 1 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Facundo Arguello 2 7 6
Jose Olivares 0 63 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Felipe Mantilla 2 4 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 1 6 1 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 2 7 6
Jorge Montero 1 6 5 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 65 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Alexandre Tsuchiya 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 0 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 7
Alexander Merino 0 3 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 3 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 0 64 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 74 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Egypt Egypt F23 (Cairo) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 6
Stanislav Poplavskyy 0 3 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Filippo Borella 2 6 6
Anshumat Srivastava 0 0 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 6
Yaseen Ibrahim 0 1 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Bernardo Saraiva 2 1 6 7
Riccardo Roberto 1 6 3 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 6
Leandro Serrano Sanz 0 0 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Mohamed Aboulkassem 2 2 6 6
Omar El-Moslemany 1 6 4 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Daniel Rabas 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 0 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Filip Duda 2 5 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 1 7 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Finland Finland F1 (Kaarina) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Vladimir Polyakov 0 4 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Axel Michon 2 5 7 6
Kristofer Siimar 1 7 63 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Jacob Eskeland 0 2 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 0 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Dennis Kazistov 0 2 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Tom Fawcett 2 6 6
Filip Malbasic 0 3 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Daniel Appelgren 2 7 5 6
Johan Jonhagen 1 62 7 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Justin Roberts 2 6 4 6
Louis Chaix 1 4 6 2
uomini singolare argilla Austria Kitzbuhel set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 3 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 5 6 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Santiago Giraldo 2 7 4 6
Robin Haase 1 66 6 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Horacio Zeballos 2 2 7 7
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 6 611 64
01.08.17
1. turno
Renzo Olivo 2 7 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 5 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Gerald Melzer 2 6 5 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 4 7 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Tommy Haas 0 3 64
01.08.17
1. turno
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F9 (Essen) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 1 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Peter Torebko 1 4
Jakob Johansson-Holm scratch 0 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Tim Van Terheijden 2 6 6
Gavin Van Peperzeel 0 2 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Philipp Davydenko 1 6 2 3
Nils Langer scratch 0 4 6 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 4 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 0 3 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Florian Fallert 2 6 6
Nico Mertens 0 4 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 64 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Julian Onken 2 6 7
Nathan Eshmade 0 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Bastian Wagner 0 3 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Lukas Ruepke 2 7 6
Paul Monteban 0 5 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 0 4 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Stijn Slump 0 1 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Ugo Humbert 1 7 4 4
Botic Van De Zandschulp scratch 0 6 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F24 (Bolzano) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 6
Igor Sijsling 0 60 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 1
Giovanni Oradini scratch 0 0 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 4 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Wilson Leite 2 6 3 7
Francesco Salviato 1 4 6 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 2 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Robin Kern 2 6 6
Davide Pontoglio 0 4 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Fabio Mercuri 0 0 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Antonio Massara 2 3 7 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 6 61 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Cristian Carli 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 2 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 3 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Corrado Summaria 2 6 6
Nicola Ghedin 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Latvia Latvia F1 (Riga) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Francois-Arthur Vibert 2 3 6 6
Jonathan Gray 1 6 1 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Mikelis Libietis 2 6 6
Fabian Gruber 0 0 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Denis Oreshin 0 3 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 4 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 3 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 2 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 3 7
Kevin Griekspoor 1 3 6 64
01.08.17
1. turno
Yshai Oliel 1 7
Arturs Lazdins scratch 0 5
uomini singolare corte duro USA Lexington Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
John Millman 2 7 6
Jc Aragone 0 5 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Mark Verryth 0 4 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Denis Kudla 2 4 6 6
Alex Bolt 1 6 4 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Daniel Nguyen 2 1 7 6
Jose Statham 1 6 5 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 3 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Michael Mmoh 2 6 7
Luke Saville 0 2 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Cameron Norrie 2 4 7 6
Andrew Whittington 1 6 65 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Dominik Koepfer 2 2 6 6
Edward Corrie 1 6 1 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Lloyd Harris 2 7 6
Marcos Giron 0 61 0
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Liberec Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Tobias Kamke 2 7 4 6
Jan Satral 1 5 6 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Daniel Brands 2 7 3 7
Jonathan Eysseric 1 5 6 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 2 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 4 7
Zdenek Kolar 1 3 6 64
01.08.17
1. turno
Laurynas Grigelis 2 7 7
Riccardo Bellotti 0 64 69
01.08.17
1. turno
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 7
Marek Jaloviec 0 2 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 4 6 6
Robin Stanek 1 6 3 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 7
Alexey Vatutin 0 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 2 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 3 6 2
uomini singolare argilla Macedonia Macedonia F2 (Skopje) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 4 6
Dane Propoggia 1 1 6 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Ioannis Stergiou 1 7
Francesco Garzelli scratch 0 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 2 6
Laerte Di Falco 1 4 6 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Goran Markovic 0 1 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Morocco Morocco F3 (Casablanca) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 2 6
Adria Mas Mascolo 1 2 6 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Mehdi Jdi 2 7 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 64 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Florent Diep 2 6 6
Mohamed Belcora 0 0 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 5 6 6
Skander Mansouri 1 7 1 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Jonathan Kanar 2 6 6
Raleigh Smith 0 4 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Nicolo Turchetti 2 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain 1 6 1 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Davide Galoppini 1 3
Amine Zraidi scratch 0 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Leo Julien Sebaoun 1 5
Yassine Idmbarek scratch 0 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Yahya Frizi 0 2 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 2 6 6 6
Soufiane El Mesbahi 1 74 2 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Simohamed Hirs 1 6 3
Aria Harajchi scratch 0 1 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Maxence Broville 2 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 1 4
uomini singolare argilla Poland Poland F8 (Mragowo) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 1 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Kamil Gajewski 0 4 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Santiago Maresca 2 6 1 6
Oleksander Kyrychenko 1 3 6 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Alejandro Reguant 0 1 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 4 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Lev Kazakov 0 4 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Mateusz Kowalczyk 0 2 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 4 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Marco Di Prima 2 6 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 1 3 71 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 7 4 7
Maciej Smola 1 64 6 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 2 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Michal Dembek 2 6 3 6
Petr Hajek 1 4 6 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Lukasz Kozielski 1 1
Grzegorz Panfil scratch 0 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Kacper Zuk 2 5 6 6
Szymon Walkow 1 7 3 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Przemysaw Kwiatkowski 0 0 0
uomini singolare argilla Portugal Portugal F14 (Porto) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Miguel Semedo 0 0 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 1 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 6 4 6
Aryan Goveas 1 4 6 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Felipe Cunha-Silva 2 7 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 5 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6 6
Nuno Deus 1 2 70 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 2 1
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F8 (Pitesti) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Andi Jianu 0 2 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 1 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0 3 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 2 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 2 6
George Botezan 1 1 6 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 1 2
uomini singolare corte duro Russia Russia F5 (Kazan) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Nikita Valentsev 0 1 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Yan Sabanin 1 6 1
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov scratch 0 3 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Svyatoslav Shainyan 0 1 66
01.08.17
1. turno
Alexander Igoshin 2 4 7 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 6 5 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Timur Kiuamov 1 2
Alexander Lobkov scratch 0 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 6 4
Petr Arkhipov scratch 0 4 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Philipp Klimov 1 6 2
Evgeny Tyurnev scratch 0 3 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Pavel Kotov 1 5
Denis Matsukevitch scratch 0 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 68 4
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Segovia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Andre Ghem 1 6 3 6 1
Edoardo Eremin scratch 0 7 2 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 3 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 3 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Steven Diez 2 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 68 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
David Vega Hernandez 0 2 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Cem Ilkel 2 7 7
Ilya Ivashka 0 67 61
01.08.17
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 3 6
Yannick Mertens 1 3 6 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Carlos Taberner 2 7 2 7
Mick Lescure 1 62 6 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 4 6
Hugo Grenier 1 3 6 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 4 73 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Alex De Minaur 2 7 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 66 64
uomini singolare argilla Slovakia Slovakia F2 (Piestany) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Patrik Obal 0 3 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Ewan Moore 2 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 4 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Dominik Sproch 0 5 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Mate Valkusz 2 7 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 5 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Patrik Nema 2 7 6
Andrej Glvac 0 5 2
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F4 (Nonthaburi) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Haadin Bava 0 4 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Shunrou Takeshima 2 7 3 6
Yuichi Ito 1 5 6 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Masato Shiga 2 6 6
Olly Sadler 0 0 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Yusuke Watanuki 2 6 7
Hong Kit Wong 0 3 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Calum Puttergill 2 7 0 6
Issei Okamura 1 5 6 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 7 6 6
Arata Onozawa 1 5 72 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
David Agung Susanto 0 1 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 3 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 3 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara 0 2 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Elliott Orkin 2 7 7
Darren K. Polkinghorne 0 64 69
01.08.17
1. turno
Jeremy Beale 2 7 6
Masaki Sasai 0 65 2
uomini singolare corte duro Turkey Turkey F28 (Erzurum) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Anil Yuksel 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 1 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Sefa Suluoglu 0 2 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Muhammet Haylaz 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 4 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Matteo Marfia 0 2 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Berk Iliescu 0 2 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Furkan Koc 0 2 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F26 (Decatur) set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 3 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Borna Gojo 2 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 6 3 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Jonathan Chang 0 1 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Keegan Smith 0 2 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 5 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 3 7 2
donne singolare argilla Germany Bad Saulgau set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Olga Ianchuk 2 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 1 6 3 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 3 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 1 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 3 0
donne singolare corte duro USA Stanford set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 6 6
Francesca Schiavone 0 3 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Coco Vandeweghe 1 6
Ajla Tomljanovic scratch 0 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 2 7 6
Kristie Ahn 1 6 5 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 2 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 3 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 4 2
donne singolare corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Ekaterina Makarova 2 7 6
Jamie Loeb 0 64 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Simona Halep 2 7 6
Sloane Stephens 0 63 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 4 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Patricia Maria Tig 2 7 7
Heather Watson 0 64 63
donne singolare corte duro Spain El Espinar set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 7
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener 0 4 67
01.08.17
1. turno
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 3 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez 2 6 7
Vera Zvonareva 0 4 66
01.08.17
1. turno
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 3 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 0 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 4 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 1 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 4 7 7
Despina Papamichail 1 6 5 5
donne singolare corte duro USA Fort Worth set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Lauren Albanese 2 7 6
Katie Swan 0 5 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Alexa Guarachi 2 7 6
Caitlin Whoriskey 0 5 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Elizaveta Ianchuk 2 6 6
Brienne Minor 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey Istanbul set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 0 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Mirabelle Njoze 2 7 7
Komola Umarova 0 62 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Jovana Kenic 0 1 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 7
Laylo Bakhodirova 0 2 61
donne singolare argilla Ukraine Ivano Frankivsk set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Tatiana Perebiynis 2 7 6
Yulia Starodubtsewa 0 63 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Veronika Kapshay 2 6 6
Daria Orichkevitch 0 2 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Margaryta Demchenko 0 0 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Oleksandra Korashvili 2 4 6 6
Adrianna Sosnowska 1 6 1 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Oleksandra Piskun 0 0 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Viktoriya Gogol 1 6 3
Veronika Koberlingova scratch 0 1 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Tereza Koplova 2 6 6 6
Mariia Skuba 1 4 72 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Oleksandra Andrieieva 2 6 5 6
Mariana Correa 1 4 7 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Valeriya Rozenkova 0 4 1
donne singolare corte duro USA Lexington set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Anna Tatishvili 2 7 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 5 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Ronit Yurovsky 0 0 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Laura Robson 2 1 6 7
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 6 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Grace Min 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 2 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 3 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Emina Bektas 2 7 6
Sherazad Reix 0 65 4
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Chin-Wei Chan 0 2 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Beatrice Gumulya 2 4 6 7
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 1 6 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 4 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 6 4 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 1 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6 6
Mahak Jain 1 2 77 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Caroline Romeo 1 3
Yana Sizikova scratch 0 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Haruka Kaji 2 6 7
Michika Ozeki 0 3 64
01.08.17
1. turno
Masa Jovanovic 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 3 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 2 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 0 4 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Chanikarn Silakul 0 4 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Genevieve Lorbergs 1 6 4
Chieh-Yu Hsu scratch 0 4 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Suzy Larkin 2 7 6
Ling Zhang 0 5 2
donne singolare argilla Portugal Porto set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Amandine Cazeaux 2 3 6 6
Lucia Zelenka 1 6 3 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Luisa Pelayo 0 0 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 0 0 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 7 3 6
Linda Prenkovic 1 5 6 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Suzan Lamens 2 1 7 6
Julie Gervais 1 6 66 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Marie Mattel 2 7 6
Victoria Bosio 0 62 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Emilie Francati 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Finland Savitaipale set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Csilla Argyelan 1 6 4
Daiana Negreanu scratch 0 2 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 4 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Sofya Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Julia Rosenquist 0 1 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6
Milka-Emilia Pasanen 0 3 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Diana Shevchenko 0 2 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Irina Lapustina 2 6 3 7
Andrina Peer 1 4 6 5
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 3 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Joanna Carswell 0 3 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Pei Hsuan Chen 2 6 6
Angelina Shakhraychuk 0 1 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Anhzelika Isaeva 1 6 3
Nadia Echeverria Alam scratch 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla Romania Targu Jiu set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Satsuki Takamura 0 4 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Oana Gavrila 2 3 6 6
Julia Stamatova 1 6 3 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 2 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Denise-Antonela Stoica 2 6 6
Doroteja Eric 0 1 1
donne singolare corte duro United Kingdom Woking set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 1 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Samantha Murray 2 1 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 4 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Marina Melnikova 2 1 6 6
Maia Lumsden 1 6 1 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 7 4 7
Julia Terziyska 1 5 6 65
01.08.17
1. turno
Martina Caregaro 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 2 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 2 6 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Petra Krejsova 2 2 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 67 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 2 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Ana Vrljic 0 1 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 3 6 6
Gabriella Taylor 1 6 1 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 4 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 7 6
Freya Christie 0 66 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Emma Hurst 0 0 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 2 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Magali Kempen 2 6 0 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 3 6 1
01.08.17
1. turno
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 0 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Los Cabos set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 2 7 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Scott Lipsky 0 66 65
01.08.17
1. turno
Matthew Ebden/Manuel Sanchez 2 4 6 10
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 1 6 2 4
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Biella Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi/Ariel Behar 0 3 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 2 3 6 10
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 1 6 4 7
01.08.17
1. turno
Johan Brunstrom/Dino Marcan 2 6 7
Salvatore Caruso/Viktor Galovic 0 2 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Sander Arends/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia 0 3 3
uomini di doppio corte duro China Chengdu Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi/Kento Takeuchi 0 2 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Di Wu/Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 3 10
Takuto Niki/Fajing Sun 1 63 6 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Yecong He/Yibing Wu 2 6 6
Sergey Betov/Alexander Kudryavtsev 0 4 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 7
Grigor Dimitrov/Lucas Pouille 0 3 62
01.08.17
1. turno
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
Steve Johnson/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 68 1
01.08.17
1. turno
James Cerretani/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Ryan Harrison/Michael Venus 0 2 2
uomini di doppio argilla Austria Kitzbuhel set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Marcin Matkowski/Nenad Zimonjic 2 7 7
Roman Jebavy/Jiri Vesely 0 65 64
01.08.17
1. turno
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci/Andre Sa 0 4 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili/Alexander Bury 0 1 0
01.08.17
1. turno
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 7 6
Gerald Melzer/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 5 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Pablo Cuevas/Guillermo Duran 2 6 3 10
Robin Haase/Dominic Inglot 1 4 6 5
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Lexington Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Alex Bolt/Max Purcell 2 6 4 10
Marcel Felder/Kevin King 1 3 6 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Tristan Mccormick/Trey Yates 2 7 4 10
William Bushamuka/Raymond Sarmiento 1 63 6 8
01.08.17
1. turno
Tom Jomby/Eric Quigley 2 6 6
Marc-Olivier Baron/Jesse Witten 0 3 4
uomini di doppio argilla Czech Republic Liberec Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero/Pedro Sousa 0 3 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain Segovia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Egor Gerasimov/Ilya Ivashka 2 6 4 10
Matteo Berrettini/Flavio Cipolla 1 3 6 6
01.08.17
1. turno
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara 2 7 6
Steven De Waard/Ben Mclachlan 0 66 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi/Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Alex de Minaur/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 64
donne di doppio corte duro USA Stanford set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Kayla Day/Caroline Dolehide 2 7 6
Chia-Jung Chuang/Miyu Kato 0 5 3
01.08.17
1. turno
Jennifer Brady/Madison Keys 2 4 7 10
Raquel Atawo/Hao-Ching Chan 1 6 5 6
01.08.17
1. turno
Olga Savchuk/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 2 10
Carol Zhao/Melissa Lord 1 3 6 6
donne di doppio corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.17
1. turno
Shuko Aoyama/Renata Voracova 2 4 6 10
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller 1 6 1 6
<