Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 7
Tomislav Jotovski 0 1 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 2 3
China China F8 (Fuzhou) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 3 6
Jose Statham 1 4 6 3
27.05.17
semifinali
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 2 4
27.05.17
finali
Marcos Giron 2 7 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 5 4
Czech Republic Czech Republic F2 / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Jan Mertl 2 7 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 65 2
27.05.17
semifinali
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 1 4
Switzerland Geneva / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
finali
Stan Wawrinka 2 4 6 6
Mischa Zverev 1 6 3 3
Hungary Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Pascal Meis 2 7 6
Zsombor Piros 0 5 1
27.05.17
semifinali
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 3 1
Izrael Israel F8 (Netanya) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
finali
Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Dekel Bar 0 3 5
Italy Italy F14 (Frascati) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 1 0
27.05.17
semifinali
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 1 4
Italy Mestre Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Blake Mott 0 0 2
27.05.17
semifinali
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 1 64
France Lyon / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
finali
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 7
Tomas Berdych 0 62 5
Romania Romania F2 (Bacau) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 4 2
27.05.17
semifinali
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 2 2
Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
finali
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 3 2
Singapore Singapore F1 (Singapore) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 3 3
27.05.17
semifinali
Hiroyasu Ehara 1 6 2
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul scratch 0 2 1
27.05.17
quarti di finale
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 4 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 1 6 4 3
Spain Spain F15 (Sta. / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Joao Monteiro 1 6 3
David Guez scratch 0 2 0
27.05.17
semifinali
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 2 4
Tunisia Tunisia F20 (Hammamet) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Andre Gaspar Murta 1 6 4
Anis Ghorbel scratch 0 4 0
27.05.17
semifinali
Mariano Kestelboim 2 4 6 6
Louis Chaix 1 6 1 1
Turkey Turkey F20 (Antalya) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 1 4
27.05.17
semifinali
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 2 4
Ukraine Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
finali
Denys Mylokostov 2 6 4 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 1 6 1
Italy Vicenza Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Falla 1 6
Caio Zampieri scratch 0 2
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Ungur 2 6 6
Romain Barbosa 0 2 4
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicola Ghedin 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 4 3
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 1 0
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 6
Pietro Licciardi 0 65 3
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcelo Arevalo 2 7 6
Bradley Klahn 0 5 4
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 1 4
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 4 1
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 4 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 2 65
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 2 4
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Flavio Cipolla 0 3 3
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros 0 2 1
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 3 5
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 64
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Orlando Luz 2 6 1 6
Elias Ymer 1 3 6 3
27.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 2 0
Turkey Antalya / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 4
27.05.17
semifinali
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 1 6
Emilie Francati 1 2 6 1
Argentina Benavides / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Catalina Pella 2 6 0 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 2 6 1
27.05.17
finali
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Stephanie Petit 0 4 1
27.05.17
semifinali
Stephanie Petit 2 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 0 3 2
Italy Caserta / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 1 3
27.05.17
semifinali
Claire Liu 2 6 0 7
Camilla Rosatello 1 3 6 65
Republic of Korea Goyang / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
finali
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Mari Osaka 0 67 0
27.05.17
semifinali
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 7
Hanna Chang 0 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Mari Osaka 2 6 3 6
Haruka Kaji 1 1 6 2
Tunisia Hammamet / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 4 2
27.05.17
semifinali
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 4 4
France Strasbourg / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
finali
Samantha Stosur 2 5 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 1 7 4 3
Japan Karuizawa / donne singolare / tappeto set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Junri Namigata 2 3 6 6
Tammi Patterson 1 6 3 3
27.05.17
semifinali
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 1 1
China Luan / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 1
27.05.17
finali
Lin Zhu 2 6 3 6
Ankita Raina 1 3 6 4
27.05.17
semifinali
Lin Zhu 1 4 6 4
Danielle Lao scratch 0 6 4 1
Germany Nurnberg / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
finali
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 2 1
Portugal Santarem / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 0 5 0
27.05.17
semifinali
Cristina Bucsa 2 7 6
Caroline Werner 0 5 1
Switzerland Geneva / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
finali
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 2 7 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 6 69 6
Italy Mestre Challenger / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
finali
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 5 6 10
Julian Knowle/Igor Zelenay 1 7 4 5
France Lyon / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
finali
Andres Molteni/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 3 10
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner 1 3 6 5
France Strasbourg / donne di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
finali
Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua 2 6 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Yung-Jan Chan 0 4 2
Germany Nurnberg / donne di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
finali
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith 2 3 6 11
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 1 6 3 9