Bosnia & Herzegovina | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Josko Topic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thales Turini | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Dejan Katic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roko Savin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mislav Bosnjak | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Daskalovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aron Pierce | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Goran Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
China F8 (Fuzhou) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Rigele Te | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Finn Tearney | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martins Podzus | 1 | 3 | 79 | 2 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Chang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuanfeng Li | 1 | 71 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Czech Republic F2 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Robin Stanek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Florian Fallert | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Obert | 1 | 61 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Dominik Suc | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Scott Puodziunas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Lootsma | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Szymon Walkow | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Nolan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Filip Duda | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Paris | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Paul-Henri Mathieu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Kozlov | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Simone Bolelli | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Maximilian Marterer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Ivashka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Guido Pella | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc Polmans | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joris De Loore | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Tim Smyczek | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kamke | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maximo Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 0 | 65 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Vanni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elias Ymer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gerald Melzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Millot | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salvatore Caruso | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marton Fucsovics | 1 | 1 | 73 | 64 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matteo Donati | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 610 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matija Pecotic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Laslo Djere | 1 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Krajinovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Peter Polansky | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Blaz Kavcic | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Popko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Mayer | 1 | 7 | 67 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Casper Ruud | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Mirza Basic | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Sakharov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Geneva | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
John Isner | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Stan Wawrinka | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Sam Querrey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franko Skugor | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Horacio Zeballos | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Janko Tipsarevic scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Andrey Kuznetsov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Balla | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Pascal Meis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Frawley | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Gabor Borsos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Alvarez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Appelgren | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Szintai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktor Filipenko | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Israel F8 (Netanya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Voljacques | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Sebastien Boltz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Gabreal | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Connor Farren | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Dekel Bar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannai Barkai | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Mor Bulis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Kobelt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F14 (Frascati) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corrado Summaria | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Massara | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 0 | 4 | 617 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Stefanini | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Mestre Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gianluca Mager | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caio Zampieri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Blake Mott | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tallon Griekspoor | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Lyon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Tomas Berdych | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hyeon Chung | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Berlocq | 1 | 72 | 2 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kyle Edmund | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Martin Del Potro | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Milos Raonic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Istomin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Thompson | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
Romania F2 (Bacau) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Julien Dubail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edris Fetisleam | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Marco Bortolotti | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodor Giusca | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Sumit Nagal | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Nicolae Frunza scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Margaroli | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petru Octavian Berdila | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Shymkent Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Andrey Golubev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Jaloviec | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roman Khassanov | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Vasilyev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Giner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic | 0 | 5 | 60 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Molcan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Spain F15 (Sta. | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 1. turno |
David Guez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nuno Deus | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Yannick Jankovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Sami Reinwein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Erik Crepaldi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Quim Sorni Chavarria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Francisco Cabral | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
Tunisia F20 (Hammamet) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Pauwels | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dietrich Dernowski | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Louis Chaix | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Tomas Gerini | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keanu Ellen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anas Fattar | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F20 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Can Kaya | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristian Lozan | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frederik Press | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Juan Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anoosha Shahgholi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasko Mladenov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Denys Mylokostov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Prihodko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Thomas Brechemier | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 1 | 5 | 78 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Ivan Krivic scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Piia Suomalainen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Daiana Negreanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Bhunu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Kitagawa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Mirabelle Njoze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Magali Kempen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Emilie Francati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valerie Quiceno | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Drazic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Benavides | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Shelby Talcott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jazmin Ortenzi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Naomi Totka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermina Naya | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Caserta | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 2. turno |
An-Sophie Mestach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elixane Lechemia | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Sabino | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Georgia Brescia | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Paris | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucie Hradecka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Panova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmine Mansouri | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 1 | 6 | 65 | 65 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harmony Tan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kai-Chen Chang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tara Moore | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sachia Vickery | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Asia Muhammad | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jade Suvrijn | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ksenia Lykina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabina Sharipova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alla Kudryavtseva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
Goyang | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Sung-Hee Han | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Caregaro | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yeong Won Jeong | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Min-Hwa Yu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Seo-Kyung Kang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sang Hee Park | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Masa Jovanovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Gabriella Taylor | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dabin Kim | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Hammamet | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Eduarda Piai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Ene | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Jelena Simic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pamela Wu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle De Beer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alice Matteucci | 1 | 72 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Marie Temin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Timea Pavlickova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Veronica Napolitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manisha Foster | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Margaux Bovy | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Claudia Coppola scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
Strasbourg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elizaveta Kulichkova | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magda Linette | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Shelby Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Giorgi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Karuizawa | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Rika Fujiwara | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Haruna Arakawa | 1 | 73 | 4 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kimberly Birrell | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Tammi Patterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sari Baba | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Ellen Allgurin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Miharu Imanishi | 1 | 2 | 7 | 67 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Ayaka Okuno | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Chihiro Takayama scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Luan | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ana Veselinovic | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianhui Tang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanlan Wei | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mana Ayukawa | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yuan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Suzy Larkin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Ching-Wen Hsu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wushuang Zheng | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuuki Tanaka | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Xuliu Sun | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ying Zhang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Shanshan Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yafan Wang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Ao Gai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ran Tian | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cako | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Xiaodi You | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 1. turno |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
Nurnberg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Yaroslava Shvedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatjana Maria | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oceane Dodin | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Annika Beck | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Carina Witthoeft | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julia Goerges | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Barbora Krejcikova | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Laura Siegemund scratch | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
Santarem | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Ka | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Abbie Myers | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.17 2. turno |
Valeriya Zeleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisca Jorge | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Geneva | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Petzschner/Alexander Peya | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Mestre Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Julian Knowle/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isak Arvidsson/Max Jacob Schnur | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Sekou Bangoura/Ben Mclachlan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Pellegrino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Lyon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Andre Begemann/Philipp Oswald | 1 | 64 | 7 | 8 | |||||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Brian Baker/Nikola Mektic | 1 | 64 | 6 | 9 | |||||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 13 | ||||
Benoit Paire/Thomas Paire | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
Shymkent Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Kedryuk/Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Konstantin Kravchuk/Denys Molchanov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yannick Hanfmann/Kevin Krawietz | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 2 | 69 | ||||||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Clement Geens/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Ghedin/Denis Matsukevitch | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Strasbourg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Olaru/Olga Savchuk | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.17 semifinali |
Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
Nurnberg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Xenia Knoll/Demi Schuurs | 1 | 7 | 63 | 7 | |||||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Irigoyen/Paula Kania | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
24.05.17 quarti di finale |
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu/Nicola Geuer | 0 | 0 | 2 |