Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla France Bordeaux Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Julien Benneteau 2 7 3 7
Lukas Rosol 1 64 6 63
17.05.17
2. turno
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 4 72 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Corentin Moutet 0 3 5
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Busan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Go Soeda 2 6 0 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 4 6 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 2 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Matthew Ebden 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro China China F7 (Wuhan) set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 3 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Masaki Osafune 0 1 1
17.05.17
2. turno
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Rigele Te 0 1 65
17.05.17
2. turno
Naoki Nakagawa 2 3 6 6
Zhe Li 1 6 3 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 2 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Czech Republic F1 set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Maciej Rajski 2 6 2 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 3 6 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Juraj Masar 2 6 4 6
Daniel Nolan 1 2 6 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Peter Heller 2 2 7 7
Jan Mertl 1 6 67 65
17.05.17
1. turno
David Poljak 2 6 7
Ondrej Krstev 0 1 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Filipp Kekercheni 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 0 1
17.05.17
1. turno
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Tomas Papik 0 5 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Germany Heilbronn Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Filip Krajinovic 1 6 1
Tobias Kamke scratch 0 1 0
17.05.17
2. turno
Marton Fucsovics 2 3 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 3 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 1 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Casper Ruud 2 7 6 7
Mirza Basic 1 5 74 5
uomini singolare argilla Hungary Hungary F2 (Zamardi) set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Attila Balazs 2 6 1 6
Matej Sabanov 1 1 6 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Tomislav Jotovski 2 4 6 6
Ken Onishi 1 6 2 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Pascal Brunner 2 7 6
James Frawley 0 61 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Denys Mylokostov 2 6 6
Aljaz Radinski 0 3 1
17.05.17
2. turno
Peter Nagy 2 7 6
Pascal Meis 0 64 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 1 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Ljubomir Celebic 0 4 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Zsombor Piros 2 2 6 6
David Pichler 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Rafael Nadal 1 3
Nicolas Almagro scratch 0 0
17.05.17
2. turno
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 1 6
Benoit Paire 1 3 6 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 76 1 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 4 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 7 6
Kyle Edmund 0 5 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Kei Nishikori 2 7 6
David Ferrer 0 5 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Tommy Haas 0 4 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Jack Sock 2 6 3 7
Jiri Vesely 1 4 6 61
17.05.17
2. turno
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 64 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F7 (Herzlia) set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Tal Goldengoren 0 4 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Dekel Bar 0 3 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Igor Smilansky 2 7 4 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 5 6 1
17.05.17
2. turno
Peter Kobelt 2 7 7
Orel Ovil 0 63 66
17.05.17
2. turno
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Mor Bulis 0 3 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Luke Johnson 0 5 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Tim Kopinski 0 3 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 3 6 6
Joshua Paris 1 6 1 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F13 (Vigevano) set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 7 6
Antoine Hoang 1 73 5 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Walter Trusendi 2 6 7
Filippo Baldi 0 1 64
17.05.17
2. turno
Tomislav Brkic 2 7 4 7
Gonzalo Escobar 1 62 6 61
17.05.17
2. turno
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Nicola Ghedin 0 3 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Gianni Mina 2 6 3 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 2 6 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Pietro Licciardi 0 3 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 2 0
17.05.17
2. turno
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 2 6 6
Jacopo Stefanini 1 6 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Mexico F4 (Pachuca) set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Marcel Felder 2 6 6
Nicolas Santos 0 3 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Luis Patino 0 5 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Samuel Monette 2 6 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 76 3 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 2 4 6 7
Christian Harrison 1 6 4 5
uomini singolare corte duro Nigeria Nigeria F3 (Abuja) set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 2 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 2 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 7
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 61
17.05.17
2. turno
Haadin Bava 1 6 4
Karim Hossam scratch 0 2 1
17.05.17
2. turno
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
David Argasinski 0 1 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Brayden Schnur 2 6 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 62
17.05.17
2. turno
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 2 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Moez Echargui 2 3 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 1 4
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F1 (Bucharest) set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 1
Sander Gille scratch 0 1 1
17.05.17
1. turno
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 4 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 1 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Jakob Sude 2 7 7
Mirko Cutuli 0 5 66
17.05.17
1. turno
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 4 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol 0 4 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6 7
Vladislav Melnic 1 72 2 66
17.05.17
1. turno
Tommaso Gabrieli 2 6 6
Vlad Protopopescu 0 1 1
17.05.17
1. turno
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 3 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 1 4 6 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 4 1
uomini singolare argilla Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 63
17.05.17
2. turno
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 3 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 3 6 1
17.05.17
2. turno
Aldin Setkic 2 4 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 68 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Jason Jung 2 6 4 6
Denys Molchanov 1 4 6 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 73 4 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 3 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Nikola Milojevic 2 4 7 7
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 6 5 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Ilya Ivashka 1 6
Joris De Loore scratch 0 2
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F14 (Vic) set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 3 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 1 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Marc Giner 0 2 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 3 6 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 1 6 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Sweden Sweden F2 (Bastad) set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Ryusei Makiguchi 2 6 6
Patrik Brydolf 0 4 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Markus Eriksson 2 6 5 6
Frederico Gil 1 1 7 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 1 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 2 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Hugo Dellien 2 6 4 6
Daniel Appelgren 1 3 6 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Jonathan Mridha 2 1 7 7
Jeremy Jahn 1 6 66 62
17.05.17
2. turno
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 3 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 4 6
Boy Westerhof 1 61 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F19 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 2 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Florent Diep 2 6 6 6
Maxence Broville 1 74 4 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 7 6
Louis Chaix 0 63 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
Miguel Semedo 0 1 64
17.05.17
1. turno
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Dietrich Dernowski 0 1 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 0 4 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 1 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 2 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F19 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Joel Cannell 0 0 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Tolunay Sumer 0 0 0
17.05.17
1. turno
Jonas Trinker 2 3 6 7
Dennis Novak 1 6 4 64
17.05.17
1. turno
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 1 64
17.05.17
1. turno
Jules Okala 2 6 6
David Juras 0 4 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Ukraine Ukraine F2 (Cherkassy) set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Stanislav Poplavskyy 0 2 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 0 1
17.05.17
1. turno
Wilson Leite 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 5 1
17.05.17
1. turno
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6
Filip Duda 0 5 0
17.05.17
1. turno
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 6 3
Peter Goldsteiner scratch 0 2 1
17.05.17
1. turno
Marat Deviatiarov 2 2 6 6
Dmytro Kamynin 1 6 0 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Alberto Berbegal Moreno 2 6 7
Sebastien Boltz 0 4 66
17.05.17
1. turno
Aleksei Khomich 2 5 6 7
Maxim Tybar 1 7 3 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 3 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 1 3 6 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Nikita Mashtakov 2 4 6 6
Michel Vernier 1 6 4 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Buczynska 0 2 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 7
Valeria Bhunu 0 2 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Dunja Stamenkovic 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 0 1
17.05.17
1. turno
Ipek Oz 2 6 5 6
Barbara Gatica 1 3 7 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Valeria Gorlats 2 7 7
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 5 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova 0 4 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Laura Heinrichs 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 2 1
17.05.17
1. turno
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 7
Dasha Ivanova 0 3 63
17.05.17
1. turno
Ana Biskic 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 3 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Anna Laguza 2 6 6
Kristina Sorokolet 0 1 4
donne singolare argilla Sweden Bastad set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 2 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 2 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 2 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 0 1
17.05.17
2. turno
Cornelia Lister 2 6 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Georgia Brescia 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 1 68
17.05.17
2. turno
Alice Matteucci 2 6 6
Karen Barritza 0 4 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Magdalena Frech 2 6 2 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 4 6 4
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 7
Francesca Sella 0 1 61
17.05.17
1. turno
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 3 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Carolina Pillot 0 3 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Deborah Kerfs 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 1
17.05.17
1. turno
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Claudia Coppola 0 0 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Francesca Bullani 2 6 3 6
Jelena Simic 1 1 6 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Lisa Ponomar 2 3 6 6
Julia Helbet 1 6 4 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Vinciane Remy 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 1 0
17.05.17
1. turno
Dalila Spiteri 2 7 7
Paulina Czarnik 0 5 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 1 0
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Incheon set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Ling Zhang 2 6 6 6
Sohyun Park 1 2 74 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6 6
Sung-Hee Han 1 2 76 1
17.05.17
1. turno
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Se Jin Lee 0 0 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Sunae Ji 0 4 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 4 0
17.05.17
1. turno
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 0 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 4 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 0 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Pei-Chi Lee 2 7 6
Freya Christie 0 62 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 2 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 6
Mi Jeong Kwon 0 2 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Hanna Chang 2 6 1 6
Gabriella Taylor 1 3 6 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Italy Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Venus Williams 2 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 4 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 4 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Ekaterina Makarova 2 1 6 6
Dominika Cibulkova 1 6 1 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 64 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Julia Goerges 2 2 7 6
Jelena Jankovic 1 6 62 1
17.05.17
2. turno
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 1 1
17.05.17
2. turno
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 4 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Catherine Cartan Bellis 0 4 0
17.05.17
2. turno
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 3 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Daria Gavrilova 2 7 3 6
Caroline Garcia 1 5 6 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Garbine Muguruza 2 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 1 6 2 1
17.05.17
2. turno
Elina Svitolina 2 6 7
Alize Cornet 0 4 611
17.05.17
2. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 4 0
donne singolare tappeto Japan Kurume set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Rika Fujiwara 2 6 7
Mai Minokoshi 0 2 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 2 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Tammi Patterson 0 4 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Laura Robson 2 6 7
Momoko Kobori 0 3 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Laura Robson 2 6 6
Rika Fujiwara 0 1 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Nagi Hanatani 2 4 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 1 6 0 2
donne singolare argilla Spain La Bisbal set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 7 6
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 0 5 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 4 1
17.05.17
2. turno
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Patty Schnyder 0 3 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 3 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 2
donne singolare argilla USA Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Lauren Albanese 2 7 7
Charlotte Robillard-Millette 0 5 61
17.05.17
1. turno
Michelle Larcher De Brito 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 2 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 0 0
17.05.17
1. turno
Caitlin Whoriskey 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 3 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Carol Zhao 2 3 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 1 6 0 0
17.05.17
1. turno
Taylor Townsend 2 7 6
Robin Anderson 0 61 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Jessica Wacnik 2 6 3 6
Amy Zhu 1 3 6 1
17.05.17
1. turno
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 2 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 6 2 2
17.05.17
1. turno
Emina Bektas 2 6 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 1 1 76 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
River Hart 0 1 1
17.05.17
1. turno
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 7
Brianna Morgan 0 3 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 3 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Emiliana Arango 2 5 6 6
Nicole Coopersmith 1 7 1 0
17.05.17
1. turno
Taylor Johnson 1 1
Elizaveta Ianchuk scratch 0 2
donne singolare argilla Portugal Oeiras set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Gaia Sanesi 2 7 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 64 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Katharina Hering 1 6 5
Marine Partaud scratch 0 2 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Romy Koelzer 2 6 7
Giorgia Pinto 0 1 66
17.05.17
2. turno
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Claudia Gaspar 0 3 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 7 7
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 66 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener 0 4 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 1 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Lucia Quiterio 2 6 7
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 4 65
donne singolare corte duro China Qujing set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 3 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Ching-Wen Hsu 1 6 2
Di Zhao scratch 0 4 1
17.05.17
2. turno
Xinyu Jiang 2 7 6
Meiting Liu 0 66 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Shuo Feng 2 3 7 6
Ana Veselinovic 1 6 62 2
donne singolare argilla France Saint Gaudens set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 2 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 2 2
17.05.17
2. turno
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 2 7
Anna Kalinskaya 1 2 6 60
17.05.17
2. turno
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Ipek Soylu 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Slovakia Trnava set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar 0 3 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 3 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 4 6 1
17.05.17
1. turno
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 1 0
17.05.17
2. turno
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Viktoria Kamenskaya 0 2 4
17.05.17
2. turno
Heather Watson 2 4 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 6 5 3
17.05.17
1. turno
Ons Jabeur 2 7 6
Antonia Lottner 0 64 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 4 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Anastasia Potapova 1 w/o
Evgeniya Rodina 0
uomini di doppio argilla France Bordeaux Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
quarti di finale
Scott Lipsky/Leander Paes 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier/Laurent Lokoli 0 4 4
17.05.17
quarti di finale
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 2 6 6 10
Alex Bolt/Thanasi Kokkinakis 1 2 74 6
17.05.17
quarti di finale
Jonathan Erlich/Philipp Oswald 2 6 3 10
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner 1 3 6 5
17.05.17
quarti di finale
Santiago Gonzalez/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis/Maximo Gonzalez 0 1 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Republic of Korea Busan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 7
Chan-yeong Oh/Ji Hoon Son 0 4 65
17.05.17
1. turno
Soon-Woo Kwon/Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
David O'Hare/Joe Salisbury 0 4 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow 2 6 5 10
Sekou Bangoura/Sadio Doumbia 1 1 7 6
17.05.17
1. turno
Andre Begemann/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Ji Ha Kim/Ju-Hae Moon 0 1 3
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Heilbronn Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Gero Kretschmer/Alexander Satschko 2 6 7 13
Yannick Maden/Tim Puetz 1 73 63 11
17.05.17
quarti di finale
Adil Shamasdin/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/David Pel 0 3 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 5 6 17
Sergio Galdos/Nicolas Kicker 1 7 3 15
17.05.17
quarti di finale
Hugo Nys/Max Jacob Schnur 2 7 6
Dino Marcan/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 65 4
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
2. turno
John Isner/Jack Sock 2 7 6
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 5 3
17.05.17
2. turno
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Nikola Mektic/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 1 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 3 10
Treat Conrad Huey/Michael Venus 1 2 6 6
17.05.17
1. turno
Joao Sousa/Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6 10
Daniel Nestor/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 76 4 6
uomini di doppio argilla Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
quarti di finale
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Sergey Betov/Yaraslav Shyla 0 1 4
17.05.17
quarti di finale
Toshihide Matsui/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 4 10
Farrukh Dustov/Sanjar Fayziev 1 5 6 7
17.05.17
quarti di finale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 7
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 5 65
17.05.17
quarti di finale
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Riccardo Ghedin/Denis Matsukevitch 0 1 4
donne di doppio argilla Italy Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke 2 2 6 10
Svetlana Kuznetsova/Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 1 8
17.05.17
1. turno
Darija Jurak/Anastasia Rodionova 2 6 3 12
Kiki Bertens/Julia Goerges 1 3 6 10
17.05.17
2. turno
Yung-Jan Chan/Martina Hingis 2 4 7 11
Nao Hibino/Alicja Rosolska 1 6 5 9
17.05.17
2. turno
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova 2 6 7
Lara Arruabarrena/Arantxa Parra-Santonja 0 2 5
17.05.17
1. turno
Kateryna Bondarenko/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 66 4
17.05.17
1. turno
Sara Errani/Martina Trevisan 2 2 6 10
Christina Mchale/Monica Niculescu 1 6 4 8
<