Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla France Bordeaux Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 2 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 3 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Steve Darcis 2 6 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 75 3 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Jeremy Chardy 2 7 6 6
Reilly Opelka 1 66 70 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 4 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 4 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Joao Souza 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Vincent Millot 0 3 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 4 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Quentin Halys 2 6 4 7
Tommy Paul 1 4 6 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Maxime Janvier 1 2
Frances Tiafoe scratch 0 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Peter Polansky 0 5 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Corentin Moutet 2 4 6 6
Malek Jaziri 1 6 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Busan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 6 6
Ti Chen 0 4 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Go Soeda 2 2 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 1 6 3 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Dudi Sela 2 6 2 7
Tung-Lin Wu 1 1 6 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 4 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 7
Marco Chiudinelli 0 2 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 3 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Edward Corrie 0 4 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Raymond Sarmiento 2 7 1 6
Max Purcell 1 63 6 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Alexander Ward 0 2 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Hong Chung 2 6 4 6
Yuuya Kibi 1 1 6 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 3 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 64 3
uomini singolare corte duro China China F7 (Wuhan) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Jose Statham 2 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 66 62
16.05.17
1. turno
Zhe Li 2 6 6
He Feng 0 2 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Sora Fukuda 0 3 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 3 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Su Hao Zhong 0 1 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Naoki Nakagawa 2 3 7 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 65 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Masaki Osafune 2 6 1 6
Jui-Chen Hung 1 2 6 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 7 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 64 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Yusuke Takahashi 2 5 6 6
Issei Okamura 1 7 2 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Yu Chang 0 2 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Fajing Sun 2 6 7
Yecong He 0 1 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 4 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Yuichi Ito 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Czech Republic F1 set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes 2 6 6 6
Robin Stanek 1 3 75 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Jan Satral 2 6 7
Dominik Kellovsky 0 2 62
16.05.17
1. turno
Julian Lenz 2 6 5 7
Ricardo Hocevar 1 3 7 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Alexander Vasilenko 2 7 6
Marvin Moeller 0 5 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Patrik Rikl 1 6 2
Nerman Fatic scratch 0 0 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 3 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 1 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Pavel Kotov 1 2
Tobias Simon scratch 0 1
uomini singolare argilla Germany Heilbronn Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Samuel Groth 0 3 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Guido Pella 2 6 7
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 4 62
16.05.17
1. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 2 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 4 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 0 6 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 4 7 6
Daniel Brands 1 6 65 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 65 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Laslo Djere 2 7 6
Yannick Maden 0 66 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 60 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Kicker 1 2 6 1
uomini singolare argilla Hungary Hungary F2 (Zamardi) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Levente Godry 0 0 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 5 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 4 7 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Pascal Brunner 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Pascal Meis 2 6 6
Domen Gostincar 0 0 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb 0 2 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Denys Mylokostov 2 7 6
Gabor Borsos 0 65 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Tomislav Ternar 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Ken Onishi 2 2 6 6
Michal Schmid 1 6 4 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Viktor Filipenko 0 3 1
16.05.17
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 2 6
Milan Drinic 1 1 6 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Nicola Kuhn 2 2 6 6
David Szintai 1 6 1 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Tommy Haas 2 6 4 7
Ernesto Escobedo 1 0 6 61
16.05.17
1. turno
David Ferrer 2 4 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 6 3 1
16.05.17
2. turno
Tomas Berdych 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Alexandr Dolgopolov 0 4 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino 0 4 62
16.05.17
2. turno
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Andy Murray 0 2 4
16.05.17
2. turno
John Isner 2 7 7
Florian Mayer 0 64 64
16.05.17
2. turno
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 62 2
16.05.17
2. turno
Marin Cilic 2 6 6
Ryan Harrison 0 3 2
16.05.17
2. turno
David Goffin 2 3 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 3 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 3 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Jack Sock 2 6 1 7
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 4 6 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Alexander Zverev 2 6 4 6
Kevin Anderson 1 4 6 4
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F7 (Herzlia) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Michal Konecny 2 7 6
Yannai Barkai 0 65 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Igor Smilansky 2 6 7
Jared Hiltzik 0 4 64
16.05.17
1. turno
Tal Goldengoren 2 4 6 7
Simeon Rossier 1 6 1 62
16.05.17
1. turno
Dekel Bar 2 7 4 7
Jordan Hasson 1 64 6 65
16.05.17
1. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 5 6
Alon Elia 1 1 7 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 2 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 2 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 2 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Joshua Paris 2 6 4 6
Albano Olivetti 1 1 6 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6
Sam Barry 0 66 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 3 6 6
Connor Farren 1 6 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F13 (Vigevano) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 1 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Nicola Ghedin 2 7 1 6
Romain Barbosa 1 65 6 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6 7
Alessandro Luisi 1 2 73 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Gianni Mina 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Luca Pancaldi 0 4 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Pietro Licciardi 2 6 2 6
Matteo Viola 1 1 6 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Simone Camposeo 0 1 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Alessandro Bordone 0 2 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 2 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Davide Della Tommasina 0 1 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6 6
Franco Agamenone 1 70 4 1
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Mexico F4 (Pachuca) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Marcel Felder 2 6 6
Raleigh Smith 0 1 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Nicolas Santos 2 3 6 6
Cameron Green 1 6 4 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Mauricio Echazu 1 7 4 4
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera scratch 0 6 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Manuel Sanchez 1 6 1
Luis David Martinez scratch 0 1 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 3 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 3 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Farris Fathi Gosea 0 2 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Nikala Scholtz 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 5 4
16.05.17
1. turno
John Lamble 2 6 6
Mauricio Rivera Caballero 0 3 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Samuel Monette 2 6 6
Shane Vinsant 0 2 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Christian Harrison 2 7 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 5 76 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Alan Raul Sau Franco 0 0 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Hunter Callahan 1 4 7 5
Ivan Endara scratch 0 6 5 1
uomini singolare corte duro Nigeria Nigeria F3 (Abuja) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Takanyi Garanganga 2 7 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 64 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Karim Hossam 2 3 6 6
Clifford Enosoregbe 1 6 3 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6 6
Fabiano De Paula 1 1 76 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre 0 4 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 3 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 1 3 6 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Moez Echargui 2 6 1 6
Benjamin Lock 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F1 (Bucharest) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Cristian Florentin Voinea 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Adrian Bodmer 2 4 6 6
Gerard Granollers 1 6 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 5 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Bogdan Borza 2 4 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 3 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 3 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Farrukh Dustov 0 4 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 62 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Aldin Setkic 2 6 3 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 3 6 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Alexander Kudryavtsev 0 4 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 4 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Danilo Petrovic 2 4 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 1 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 4 76 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Joris De Loore 2 7 6
Richard Berankis 0 64 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 65 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F14 (Vic) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 1 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 3 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 4 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 1 3 6 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Marcos Giraldi Requena 2 3 6 7
Roger Ordeig 1 6 3 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 2 6 7
Nuno Deus 1 6 1 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Gerard Sola Grau 0 1 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Marcelo Zormann 0 1 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Rafael Matos 2 6 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 3 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 2 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 2 1 6 6
Juan Lizariturry 1 6 1 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Federico Moreno 2 6 7
Marcus Willis 0 2 63
16.05.17
1. turno
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Sweden Sweden F2 (Bastad) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 4 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Boy Westerhof 2 6 6
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 0 1 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Jurgen Zopp 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 0 5 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 1 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Jeremy Jahn 2 7 6
Karl Friberg 0 5 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Yannick Vandenbulcke 1 2
Botic Van De Zandschulp scratch 0 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Fred Simonsson 0 2 64
16.05.17
1. turno
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 4 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 6
Lucas Renard 0 61 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Daniel Appelgren 2 6 6
Axel Holm 0 1 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F19 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 4 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Rodrigo Budnik 0 1 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Cristian Carli 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Miguel Semmler 2 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 1 6 2 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Felipe Cunha-Silva 2 6 6
Santiago Maresca 0 0 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Tomas Gerini 2 6 7
Giorgio Ricca 0 0 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Alexander Weis 2 4 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 1 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Matteo Martineau 2 7 7
Luca Giacomini 0 64 5
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F19 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Victor Nunez 2 7 2 6
Samuel Bothwell 1 65 6 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Soren Hess-Olesen 2 6 6
Aria Harajchi 0 2 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Maciej Smola 2 6 3 7
Dusty H. Boyer 1 3 6 64
16.05.17
1. turno
Darko Jandric 2 7 7
Hong Kit Wong 0 5 69
16.05.17
1. turno
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 2 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Nikita Valentsev 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Luke Simkiss 0 1 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Kristian Lozan 2 7 6
Bastian Wagner 0 5 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Ukraine Ukraine F2 (Cherkassy) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Ivan Nedelko 2 3 6 6
George Tsivadze 1 6 3 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 7 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 5 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 2
Oleg Khotkov scratch 0 1 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Pietro Rondoni 2 4 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 6 3 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 4 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Denis Semenikhin 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Despina Papamichail 2 7 7
Arina Folts 0 61 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Karoline Kurz 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 1 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Shou Na Mu 0 2 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Mirabelle Njoze 2 7 2 6
Ani Vangelova 1 63 6 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Rio Kitagawa 0 1 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Maryna Chernyshova 2 3 7 6
Guillermina Naya 1 6 5 2
donne singolare argilla Sweden Bastad set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 0 1 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Anastasia Grymalska 2 3 7 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 6 5 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 3 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 1 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 7
Maja Chwalinska 0 2 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6
Ilona Kremen 0 5 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 0 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 0 4
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Manisha Foster 2 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte 0 0 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Federica Prati 2 6 7
Federica Arcidiacono 0 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Veronica Napolitano 0 4 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Susan Bandecchi 2 3 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 6 1 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Anna Stefani 0 0 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Tijana Spasojevic 0 4 0
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Incheon set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Seung-Yeon Hong 0 0 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Martina Caregaro 2 7 6
Dabin Kim 0 5 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Sujin Yoon 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Italy Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
2. turno
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni 1 6 3 1
Maria Sharapova scratch 0 4 6 2
16.05.17
2. turno
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 7
Katerina Siniakova 0 1 63
16.05.17
1. turno
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 2 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6
Roberta Vinci 0 2 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Julia Goerges 2 7 7
Kristina Mladenovic 0 66 5
16.05.17
2. turno
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 3 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 4 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Kiki Bertens 2 2 6 6
Monica Niculescu 1 6 2 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Daria Gavrilova 2 2 7 7
Madison Keys 1 6 5 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Lauren Davis 2 6 5 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 2 7 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Shelby Rogers 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 7
Misaki Doi 0 4 66
donne singolare tappeto Japan Kurume set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Ksenia Lykina 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 1 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Katy Dunne 2 7 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 5 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 4 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Erina Hayashi 2 7 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 62 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 0 0
donne singolare argilla Spain La Bisbal set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Patty Schnyder 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 3 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 6
Olesya Pervushina 0 3 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Daiana Negreanu 2 7 7
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 5 60
16.05.17
1. turno
Julia Glushko 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 67 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 1 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 7
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 66
16.05.17
1. turno
Gabriela Ce 2 1 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 6 4 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Mia Eklund 0 64 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 0 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Mayo Hibi 2 7 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 67 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 0 7
Dejana Radanovic 1 3 6 61
16.05.17
1. turno
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Alexandra Dulgheru 0 3 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Jil Teichmann 2 6 1 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 2 6 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 4 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 5 1
donne singolare argilla USA Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian 0 3 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Portugal Oeiras set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener 2 6 3 7
Andrea Ka 1 2 6 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 0 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Claudia Gaspar 2 7 1 6
Maria Ines Fonte 1 5 6 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Claudia Cianci 0 2 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 7
Daniella Silva 0 3 61
16.05.17
1. turno
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Maria Joao Koehler 0 4 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Katharina Hering 2 7 6
Klaartje Liebens 0 65 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 0 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Ines Murta 2 6 4 6
Sarah Beth Grey 1 1 6 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 3 6
Emmanuelle Salas 1 2 6 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 1 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Camila Giangreco Campiz 0 4 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 1 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 2 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 1 6 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Panna Udvardy 2 5 7 6
Mallaurie Noel 1 7 5 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Lucia Quiterio 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 1 0
donne singolare corte duro China Qujing set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
2. turno
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Xiaoxi Zhao 0 3 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Ana Veselinovic 2 4 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 1 6 2 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 3 4
16.05.17
2. turno
Qiu Yu Ye 2 2 7 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 66 3
16.05.17
2. turno
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 4 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Tingting Pei 2 6 1 6
Mizuno Kijima 1 4 6 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Meiting Liu 2 4 6 6
Yan Wang 1 6 2 4
donne singolare argilla France Saint Gaudens set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 2 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Teliana Pereira 2 3 7 7
Sachia Vickery 1 6 5 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Kai-Chen Chang 0 2 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Ana Bogdan 2 6 2 6
Montserrat Gonzalez 1 1 6 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Alexandra Panova 0 5 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Kristie Ahn 2 7 6
Eden Silva 0 5 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 4 6
Storm Sanders 1 3 6 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 7
Amandine Hesse 0 63 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 0 61
16.05.17
1. turno
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 4 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Tara Moore 0 3 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Destanee Aiava 2 7 6
Victoria Muntean 0 66 2
donne singolare argilla Slovakia Trnava set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 2 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Monika Kilnarova 0 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Naomi Broady 2 2 6 7
Nina Stojanovic 1 6 1 69
16.05.17
1. turno
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 2 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 2 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Kateryna Kozlova 1 6 3
Danka Kovinic scratch 0 1 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 4 0
16.05.17
1. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 1 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 3 6 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 3 7
Asia Muhammad 1 3 6 62
uomini di doppio argilla France Bordeaux Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Scott Lipsky/Leander Paes 2 6 7
Gregoire Barrere/Mathias Bourgue 0 2 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Kenny De Schepper 0 1 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Jonathan Erlich/Philipp Oswald 2 5 6 10
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni 1 7 4 8
uomini di doppio corte duro Republic of Korea Busan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Hsien-Yin Peng 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Brydan Klein 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Steven De Waard/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano/Dudi Sela 0 1 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Ruan Roelofse/Chu-Huan Yi 2 7 6
Marco Chiudinelli/Blaz Kavcic 0 64 3
16.05.17
1. turno
Lucas Miedler/Max Purcell 2 7 6
Ti Chen/Bradley Mousley 0 61 1
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Heilbronn Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Dino Marcan/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics/Stefan Kozlov 0 4 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Roman Jebavy/Antonio Sancic 2 6 5 10
Jarryd Chaplin/John-Patrick Smith 1 4 7 6
16.05.17
1. turno
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 5 10
James Cerretani/Andreas Mies 1 1 7 7
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Andreas Seppi 0 4 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Brian Baker/Nicholas Monroe 2 3 7 10
Juan Martin Del Potro/Marcin Matkowski 1 6 5 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Nikola Mektic/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Federico Gaio/Stefano Napolitano 0 63 3
uomini di doppio argilla Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Riccardo Ghedin/Denis Matsukevitch 2 6 7
Dmitry Popko/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 1 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6 10
Kevin Krawietz/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 3 75 7
16.05.17
1. turno
Toshihide Matsui/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 3 10
Vladyslav Manafov/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 63 6 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Vishnu Vardhan 1 3
Joris De Loore/Aldin Setkic scratch 0 1
16.05.17
1. turno
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Roman Khassanov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 3 4
donne di doppio argilla Italy Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.17
1. turno
Jelena Jankovic/Andrea Petkovic 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa/Stefania Rubini 0 5 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Olga Savchuk/Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Chen Liang 0 4 2
16.05.17
1. turno
Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 0 2 4
16.05.17
1. turno
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng 2 0 6 10
Karolina Pliskova/Barbora Strycova 1 6 4 8
16.05.17
1. turno
Lara Arruabarrena/Arantxa Parra-Santonja 2 3 6 11
Daria Gavrilova/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 6 4 9
<