France Aix En Provence / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 4 1
13.05.17
semifinali
Francis Tiafoe 2 6 6
Reilly Opelka 0 4 3
France Bordeaux Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Romain Jouan 2 4 7 6
Adrien Bossel 1 6 64 4
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxime Authom 2 6 5 7
Andre Ghem 1 4 7 68
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 7
Alex Bolt 0 4 64
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Guillermo Duran 2 2 7 6
Axel Michon 1 6 5 1
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxime Hamou 2 5 6 6
Olivier Duberville 1 7 1 0
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 1 76 4 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 0 3 65
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tommy Paul 2 7 6
Andres Molteni 0 5 4
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 3 0
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Mikael Ymer 2 3 7 6
Laurent Rochette 1 6 5 3
Bulgaria Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Albano Olivetti 2 5 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 7 2 3
13.05.17
semifinali
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 4
Republic of Korea Busan Challenger / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley 0 4 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Chan Ho Park 0 1 0
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 3 7
Jack Withrow 1 4 6 610
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Seong-Gook Oh 2 4 7 6
Yunseong Chung 1 6 64 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Ju-Hae Moon 0 3 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 3 1
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Nguyen 2 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 5 1
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 3 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ji Hoon Son 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 62 4
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Joe Salisbury 2 6 4 6
Ki Su Jung 1 4 6 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Ji Ha Kim 0 3 2
China China F6 (Wuhan) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Chuhan Wang 2 7 6
Shintaro Imai 0 5 4
13.05.17
semifinali
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Yu Chang 0 2 3
Germany Heilbronn Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 6
Louis Wessels 0 62 2
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Caio Zampieri 2 6 7
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 62
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Groth 2 7 6
Tim Puetz 0 65 1
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
John-Patrick Smith 2 7 7
Dominik Boehler 0 5 5
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Tomasz Bednarek 0 3 1
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Bradley Klahn 2 7 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 65 1
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Di Wu 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 0 4 4
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 2
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 1 6 0 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Yannik Reuter 2 7 6
Robin Kern 0 64 1
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 3 0
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 6
Matteo Donati 0 63 4
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Otte 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 3 6 2
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Hugo Nys 0 67 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 0 2
Hungary Hungary F1 (Zalaegerszeg) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Attila Balazs 2 6 7
Alex Molcan 0 3 5
13.05.17
semifinali
David Pichler 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic 0 4 2
Italy Rome / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Santiago Giraldo 0 2 1
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 5 7
Victor Estrella 1 0 7 62
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Denis Istomin 2 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 0 4 5
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Almagro 2 6 3 7
Lorenzo Sonego 1 3 6 63
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 2 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandr Dolgopolov 2 6 3 7
Darian King 1 3 6 67
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kevin Anderson 2 4 6 6
Luca Vanni 1 6 1 2
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Mannarino 2 4 6 7
Salvatore Caruso 1 6 4 5
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 2 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Renzo Olivo 1 6 4
Mikhail Kukushkin scratch 0 1 1
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 1 2
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 2 60
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jared Donaldson 2 1 6 6
Marius Copil 1 6 3 4
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 3 4
Izrael Israel F6 (Akko) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
finali
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 3 3
Italy Italy F12 (Napoli) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Boy Westerhof 2 7 7
Hernan Casanova 0 62 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Nils Langer 0 4 0
Uzbekistan Karshi Challenger / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
finali
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7
Cem Ilkel 0 3 64
Spain Madrid / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Novak Djokovic 0 2 4
13.05.17
semifinali
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 4 4
Nigeria Nigeria F2 (Abuja) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
finali
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 2 4
Italy Rome Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
finali
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 4
Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 2
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 4 6
Roman Safiullin 1 67 6 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 5 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 1 7 3 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 2
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 3
Aslan Karatsev scratch 0 0
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Pavel Tsoy 0 1 1
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jonas Luetjen 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Vitaly Kozyukov 0 1 4
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Yaraslav Shyla 1 0 7 2 2
Mikhail Elgin scratch 0 6 6 0
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Andriej Kapas 0 0 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Sergey Betov 0 1 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 0 3 4
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Ilya Vasilyev 0 4 4
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladyslav Manafov 1 7 5 4
Evgeny Tyurnev scratch 0 6 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 5 6 6
Alexander Lobkov 1 7 4 2
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Azizbek Lukmanov 0 2 1
Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 4 1
13.05.17
semifinali
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 3 0
Spain Spain F13 (Valldoreix) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Pedro Cachin 2 6 4 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 2 6 0
13.05.17
semifinali
Orlando Luz 2 2 7 7
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 6 5 5
Sweden Sweden F1 (Karlskrona) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
finali
Jan Choinski 2 7 4 6
Hugo Dellien 1 5 6 2
Tunisia Tunisia F18 (Hammamet) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Michael Linzer 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 1 4
13.05.17
semifinali
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 7
Cristian Rodriguez 0 2 64
Turkey Turkey F18 (Antalya) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 0 2 1
13.05.17
semifinali
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 2 1
Turkey Antalya / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Dasha Ivanova 1 6 2
Vlada Ekshibarova scratch 0 2 2
13.05.17
semifinali
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 2 3
France Cagnes Sur Mer / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 2 2
13.05.17
semifinali
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 3 2
Republic of Korea Changwon / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Danielle Lao 2 6 7
Na-Lae Han 0 3 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Gabriella Taylor 2 7 6
Na-Ri Kim 0 5 0
Hungary Dunakeszi / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Bernarda Pera 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 3 6 3
13.05.17
finali
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 4 3
Japan Fukuoka / donne singolare / tappeto set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 7
Zarina Diyas 0 3 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Jessica Moore 0 3 2
Tunisia Hammamet / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Jelena Simic 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 4 3
13.05.17
semifinali
Deborah Kerfs 2 3 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 6 4 1
Italy Rome / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 7 6
Tsvetana Pironkova 0 66 4
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 0 2
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Petkovic 2 5 6 6
Julia Boserup 1 7 4 1
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Mariana Duque-Marino 2 7 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 64 5
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 4 2
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 2 0
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 4 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 2 6 2
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Risa Ozaki 2 4 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 3 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ashleigh Barty 2 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 1 6 1 1
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 4 6
Jana Cepelova 1 2 6 1
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 2 4
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 3 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 4 4
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Nao Hibino 2 7 6
Jennifer Brady 0 62 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Oceane Dodin 2 3 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 1 6 1 3
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6 6
Alberta Brianti 1 2 75 2
13.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 3 2
Spain Monzon / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
finali
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 1 3
Spain Madrid / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
finali
Simona Halep 2 7 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 5 75 2
USA Naples / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 2 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 2 6 2
13.05.17
semifinali
Claire Liu 2 7 2 6
Kayla Day 1 5 6 4
Italy Rome / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
finali
Julia Grabher 2 7 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 5 0
France Aix En Provence / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
finali
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop 2 2 6 16
Andre Begemann/Jeremy Chardy 1 6 4 14
Spain Madrid / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
semifinali
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 0 2 3
13.05.17
semifinali
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 w/o
Nick Kyrgios/Jack Sock 0
Spain Madrid / donne di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.17
finali
Yung-Jan Chan/Martina Hingis 2 6 6
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova 0 4 3