Tennis live, statistiche di tennis, tennis in diretta

Italy Barletta Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 3
15.04.17
semifinali
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 3 1
China China F5 (Luzhou) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Bradley Mousley 2 7 7
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 68 64
15.04.17
semifinali
Fajing Sun 2 6 5 7
Harry Bourchier 1 3 7 65
15.04.17
finali
Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Bradley Mousley 0 62 2
Egypt Egypt F13 (Sharm / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Aldin Setkic 2 7 7
Youssef Hossam 0 5 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 2 4
Morocco Marrakech / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 2 2
15.04.17
semifinali
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Jiri Vesely 0 4 4
Italy Italy F8 (Santa / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
finali
Yannick Maden 2 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 6 1 3
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 5 3
15.04.17
semifinali
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Maxime Tabatruong 0 3 2
Monaco Monte-Carlo / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 1 7
Taro Daniel 1 3 6 64
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 2 3
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 2
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 3 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 60 6 3
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Simone Bolelli 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 2
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 3 6
Hugo Nys 1 5 6 1
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 1 1
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Martin Klizan 2 4 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 65 2
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Renzo Olivo 2 1 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 1 6 3 2
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 7
Alessandro Giannessi 0 3 5
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrey Kuznetsov 2 6 6
Julien Benneteau 0 1 3
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 4 6 7
Paul-Henri Mathieu 1 6 2 63
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 3 6
Marius Copil 1 3 6 0
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 3
Portugal Portugal F6 (Porto) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
finali
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 3 6
Joao Domingues 1 2 6 4
Qatar Qatar F2 (Doha) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
finali
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 2 72 4
China Qingdao Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Riccardo Ghedin 2 2 6 6
Andrei Vasilevski 1 6 4 4
15.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Bury 2 6 7
Zihao Xia 0 3 66
15.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Honghan Wang 0 1 0
15.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Yi Zhou Liu 0 1 2
15.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 2 2
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong 0 2 0
15.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Xi Qi 0 0 2
15.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 0 3
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Xi Qi 2 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 0 1 4
15.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Renlong Pang 0 0 0
Mexico San Luis Potosi / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 4
15.04.17
semifinali
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 3
USA Sarasota Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 4 6 6
Ryan Haviland 1 6 3 4
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 4 0
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 3 2
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6
Mark Oljaca 0 3 3
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 3 6
Tommy Paul 1 0 6 3
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Blaz Rola 2 6 3 6
Collin Johns 1 0 6 2
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 7 6
Hunter Callahan 0 67 4
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Caio Silva 0 3 0
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sami Reinwein 2 7 6
Roy Smith 0 66 1
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 3 2
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Nick Chappell 2 7 2 7
Patrick Kypson 1 5 6 65
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Roberto Cid 2 6 6 6
Jose Statham 1 3 71 1
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Ladislav Kalinovsky 0 0 0
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Sathi Reddy Chirala 0 0 0
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 0 2
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Axel Geller 2 4 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 6 3 64
Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger / uomini singolare / tappeto set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Toshihide Matsui 2 6 6
Jui-Chen Hung 0 4 1
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Chu-Huan Yi 0 2 4
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 0 64 3
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tung-Lin Wu 2 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 1 6 4 4
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 2 1
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Cing-Yang Meng 1 w/o
Liang-Yu Lin 0
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Shao-Fan Liu 2 7 7
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 64 5
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Yu Chang Wang 0 1 2
Tunisia Tunisia F14 (Hammamet) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Christopher Heyman 1 6
Jay Clarke scratch 0 1
15.04.17
semifinali
Jules Okala 2 7 3 6
Lamine Ouahab 1 65 6 1
Turkey Turkey F14 (Antalya) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
quarti di finale
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 4 4
15.04.17
quarti di finale
Wilson Leite 2 6 6 7
Isak Arvidsson 1 75 2 5
15.04.17
quarti di finale
Mate Delic 2 6 3 6
Thomas Statzberger 1 1 6 2
15.04.17
quarti di finale
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 5 2
USA Houston / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Thomaz Bellucci 2 5 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 1 7 4 2
15.04.17
semifinali
Steve Johnson 2 4 6 6
Jack Sock 1 6 4 3
USA USA F13 (Little / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Philip Bester 2 6 7 6
Jared Hiltzik 1 74 65 2
15.04.17
semifinali
Brayden Schnur 2 6 7
Eric Quigley 0 1 5
China Zhengzhou / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Glushko 2 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 1 6 2 1
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Varatchaya Wongteanchai 2 7 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 5 4
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 3 6
Li-Yun Stefanie Tan 1 3 6 1
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 4 6
Xiyu Wang 1 4 6 4
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kyoka Okamura 2 7 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 5 2
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Xinyu Gao 2 7 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 65 2
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jia Qi Kang 2 7 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 5 4
15.04.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Hanyu Guo 2 5 7 6
Jiaxi Lu 1 7 66 3
Colombia Bogota / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
finali
Francesca Schiavone 2 6 7
Lara Arruabarrena 0 4 5
Tunisia Hammamet / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 4 1
15.04.17
semifinali
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Fernanda Brito 0 1 2
USA Indian Harbour Beach / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Olga Govortsova 2 5 6 6
Ons Jabeur 1 7 3 2
15.04.17
semifinali
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Victoria Duval 0 0 2
Mexico Irapuato / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 2 1
15.04.17
semifinali
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Katie Swan 0 4 1
Turkey Istanbul / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
finali
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Petra Krejsova 0 3 0
China Nanning / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
finali
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 2 3
15.04.17
semifinali
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 1 4
15.04.17
semifinali
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 1 2
USA Pelham / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
finali
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 7 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 5 2
Italy Santa Margherita Di / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Bernarda Pera 2 6 7
Petra Martic 0 3 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Georgia Brescia 2 6 4 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 0 6 4
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6 6
Ana Veselinovic 1 2 74 0
15.04.17
semifinali
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 3 6 6
Magali Kempen 1 6 3 3
Kazakhstan Shymkent / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Albina Khabibulina 2 5 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 7 2 1
15.04.17
semifinali
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 2 3
15.04.17
finali
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 4 0
Switzerland Biel / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 4 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 4 6 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Marketa Vondrousova 2 7 6
Barbora Strycova 0 63 2
Italy Barletta Challenger / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
finali
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati 2 6 6
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 0 3 4
Morocco Marrakech / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
finali
Dominic Inglot/Mate Pavic 2 6 2 11
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez 1 4 6 9
Mexico San Luis Potosi / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Roberto Quiroz/Caio Zampieri 2 6 6
Evan King/Max Jacob Schnur 0 4 3
USA Houston / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 3 6 10
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 1 6 4 8
15.04.17
semifinali
Dustin Brown/Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Kevin Anderson/Sam Querrey 0 4 4
Colombia Bogota / donne di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
finali
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Nadia Podoroska 2 6 7
Veronica Cepede Royg/Magda Linette 0 3 64
Switzerland Biel / donne di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
semifinali
Su-Wei Hsieh/Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic/Kristyna Pliskova 0 2 4
<