Italy Barletta Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Lukas Rosol 2 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 6 3 3
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Gastao Elias 2 7 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 5 3
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 2 1
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 3 2
China China F5 (Luzhou) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 5 6 4
Andriej Kapas scratch 0 7 2 2
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Harry Bourchier 1 6 3
Xin Gao scratch 0 4 0
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Bradley Mousley 2 7 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 66 4
Egypt Egypt F13 (Sharm / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Iouri Sant Syromolotov Netrebin 0 1 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 7
Filip Peliwo 0 63 66
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Youssef Hossam 2 2 7 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 64 3
14.04.17
quarti di finale
David Pichler 2 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 6 2 4
Morocco Marrakech / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 3 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 5 3
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Tommy Robredo 0 2 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Jiri Vesely 2 3 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 1 6 3 65
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Borna Coric 2 4 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 6 4 4
Indonesia Indonesia F6 (Jakarta) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Ti Chen 2 7 7
Dane Propoggia 0 64 5
14.04.17
semifinali
Ti Chen 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 1 2
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Jui-Chen Hung 0 3 2
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 1 4
14.04.17
semifinali
Max Purcell 1 6 2
Brydan Klein scratch 0 3 0
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Jake Delaney 0 5 2
Italy Italy F8 (Santa / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
semifinali
Yannick Maden 2 6 0 6
Omar Giacalone 1 3 6 4
14.04.17
semifinali
Andrea Collarini 2 0 6 6
Michael Linzer 1 6 3 3
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Maxime Tabatruong 1 6 2
Ivan Nedelko scratch 0 4 1
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Sanjar Fayziev 2 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 5 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6 6
Dmitry Popko 1 76 3 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 4
Portugal Portugal F6 (Porto) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
semifinali
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 2 3
14.04.17
semifinali
Joao Domingues 2 2 7 6
Javier Marti 1 6 5 3
Qatar Qatar F2 (Doha) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
semifinali
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 4 4
14.04.17
semifinali
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 7
Mats Moraing 0 65 5
Mexico San Luis Potosi / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 62 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer 1 6 4 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Andrej Martin 2 2 7 7
Facundo Bagnis 1 6 62 66
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 0 4 3
Tunisia Tunisia F14 (Hammamet) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Lamine Ouahab 2 7 6
Ugo Humbert 0 65 3
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Jonathan Kanar 0 3 3
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Jay Clarke 2 6 0 7
Davide Galoppini 1 2 6 66
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Jules Okala 2 6 2 7
Hernan Casanova 1 3 6 5
USA Houston / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 3 6
Sam Querrey 1 4 6 3
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 2 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Jack Sock 2 7 1 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 66 6 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 6 7
John Isner 1 66 76 65
USA USA F13 (Little / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Philip Bester 2 6 6 7
Calvin Hemery 1 74 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Eric Quigley 2 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 1 6 3 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6 6
Ulises Blanch 1 71 1 1
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 2 6
Winston Lin 1 4 6 4
Colombia Bogota / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
semifinali
Francesca Schiavone 2 7 6
Johanna Larsson 0 5 4
14.04.17
semifinali
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 4 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 2 6 4
Tunisia Hammamet / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 2 0
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Audrey Albie 2 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 63 2
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Bojana Markovic 0 1 3
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Panna Udvardy 2 7 6
Emma Lene 0 5 1
USA Indian Harbour Beach / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Olga Govortsova 2 7 6
Madison Brengle 0 67 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 4 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Victoria Duval 2 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 0 0 3
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 2 2
Mexico Irapuato / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Michaela Honcova 2 6 7
Mari Osaka 0 4 63
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6 6
Ronit Yurovsky 1 73 1 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Katie Swan 2 6 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 1 1 73 2
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 3 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 1 6 4
Turkey Istanbul / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
semifinali
Petra Krejsova 2 7 6
Vera Lapko 0 5 4
14.04.17
semifinali
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 3 2
China Nanning / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 0 1
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 4 2
USA Pelham / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
semifinali
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 1 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 1 6 4 1
14.04.17
semifinali
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 6 8 0
Amanda Carreras scratch 0 7 1
Italy Santa Margherita Di / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 3 1
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Irina Maria Bara 2 5 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 7 2 2
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Bernarda Pera 2 6 3 6
Karolina Muchova 1 0 6 2
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Georgia Brescia 2 3 7 6
Marie Benoit 1 6 65 3
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Ana Veselinovic 2 5 6 6
Sandra Samir 1 7 1 3
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 7
Maileen Nuudi 0 4 610
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 5 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 7 3 3
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Magali Kempen 2 7 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 63 1
Kazakhstan Shymkent / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Albina Khabibulina 2 3 6 6
Kateryna Sliusar 1 6 4 2
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Karine Sarkisova 0 3 3
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6
Yana Sizikova 0 5 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Daria Kruzhkova 2 4 6 7
Alexandra Perper 1 6 4 67
Switzerland Biel / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Barbora Strycova 1 4 6 1
Julia Goerges scratch 0 6 3 0
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Camila Giorgi 0 4 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Anett Kontaveit 2 7 6 6
Elise Mertens 1 5 72 1
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 7
Kristyna Pliskova 0 2 5
Italy Barletta Challenger / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
semifinali
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 2 6 6
Ilija Bozoljac/Nikola Milojevic 0 2 4
Morocco Marrakech / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
semifinali
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez 2 7 6 10
Florin Mergea/Aisam Qureshi 1 69 74 4
14.04.17
semifinali
Dominic Inglot/Mate Pavic 2 3 7 10
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram 1 6 62 8
Mexico San Luis Potosi / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
semifinali
Hans Hach Verdugo/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 2 6 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Marcel Felder 1 6 2 8
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Evan King/Max Jacob Schnur 1 w/o
Fabiano De Paula/Agustin Velotti 0
USA Houston / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 6
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 0 3 4
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Kevin Anderson/Sam Querrey 2 7 3 10
James Cerretani/Philipp Oswald 1 5 6 8
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Michael Venus 0 3 64
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Dustin Brown/Francis Tiafoe 2 4 6 10
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Adil Shamasdin 1 6 1 5
Colombia Bogota / donne di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
semifinali
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Nadia Podoroska 2 2 7 10
Catalina Pella/Daniela Seguel 1 6 5 6
14.04.17
semifinali
Veronica Cepede Royg/Magda Linette 2 6 3 10
Irina Khromacheva/Nina Stojanovic 1 1 6 8
Switzerland Biel / donne di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.17
semifinali
Timea Bacsinszky/Martina Hingis 2 5 6 10
Xenia Knoll/Demi Schuurs 1 7 4 3
14.04.17
quarti di finale
Viktorija Golubic/Kristyna Pliskova 2 4 7 11
Raluca Olaru/Olga Savchuk 1 6 63 9