Tennis live, statistiche di tennis, tennis in diretta

Italy Barletta Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 4 613
10.04.17
qualificazioni
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 3 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 4 6 3
10.04.17
qualificazioni
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 3
10.04.17
qualificazioni
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 3 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 1 6 4
10.04.17
1. turno
Federico Gaio 2 4 7 6
Daniel Brands 1 6 65 2
10.04.17
1. turno
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 4
10.04.17
qualificazioni
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 5 4
Morocco Marrakech / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 4
10.04.17
1. turno
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Nicolas Almagro 0 66 3
10.04.17
1. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 4 6 6
Taro Daniel 1 6 3 1
10.04.17
1. turno
Laslo Djere 2 7 6
Martin Klizan 0 63 3
Italy Italy F8 (Santa / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Michael Quintero 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 1 4
10.04.17
1. turno
Rhyne Williams 2 7 1 6
Ryusei Makiguchi 1 5 6 1
10.04.17
1. turno
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 4 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 4 6 2
10.04.17
1. turno
Daniel Masur 2 6 4 6
Luca Prevosto 1 2 6 3
10.04.17
1. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 2 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Maxime Tabatruong 2 5 7 6
Ilya Vasilyev 1 7 5 3
10.04.17
1. turno
Roman Hassanov 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 3 2
10.04.17
1. turno
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Sergey Betov 0 3 2
10.04.17
1. turno
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 0 4 64
10.04.17
1. turno
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Nail Khabiyev 0 1 0
Mexico San Luis Potosi / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 6
Miljan Zekic 0 66 4
10.04.17
1. turno
Evan King 1 5
Adam El Mihdawy scratch 0 1
10.04.17
1. turno
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 3 2
10.04.17
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Marcel Felder 0 3 3
USA Houston / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Tommy Haas 2 7 4 6
Reilly Opelka 1 65 6 3
10.04.17
1. turno
Dustin Brown 2 7 6
Juan Monaco 0 67 3
10.04.17
1. turno
Nicolas Kicker 1 5
Noah Rubin scratch 0 3
USA USA F12 (Memphis) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
finali
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 3 3
Colombia Bogota / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Johanna Larsson 2 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 2 1
10.04.17
1. turno
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 1
10.04.17
1. turno
Lara Arruabarrena 2 4 6 6
Conny Perrin 1 6 3 2
10.04.17
1. turno
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Mariana Duque-Marino 0 2 4
10.04.17
1. turno
Cindy Burger 2 5 6 6
Tatjana Maria 1 7 3 4
10.04.17
1. turno
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Alyssa Mayo 0 0 2
Mexico Irapuato / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Samantha Murray 2 7 6
Akiko Okuda 0 64 2
10.04.17
1. turno
Michaela Honcova 2 6 6
Lizette Reding 0 1 3
10.04.17
1. turno
Adriana Guzman 2 3 6 7
Shelby Talcott 1 6 4 67
10.04.17
1. turno
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 2 3
10.04.17
1. turno
Ellie Douglas 2 6 3 6
Hanna Chang 1 2 6 4
China Nanning / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 64 3
10.04.17
1. turno
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 3 3
10.04.17
1. turno
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Zhaoxuan Yang 0 4 3
USA Pelham / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 1 63
Kazakhstan Shymkent / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Adriana Sosnovschi 0 0 4
10.04.17
1. turno
Alexandra Grinchishina 2 6 6
Kamilla Bolatova 0 1 0
10.04.17
1. turno
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Komola Umarova 0 3 1
10.04.17
1. turno
Marlies Szupper 2 6 6
Polina Goloputova 0 0 1
10.04.17
1. turno
Ksenija Sharifova 2 6 6
Oleksandra Korashvili 0 2 3
10.04.17
1. turno
Hanna Sokal 2 6 6
Milana Lysova 0 4 1
Switzerland Biel / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Roberta Vinci 0 4 4
10.04.17
1. turno
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 3 4
10.04.17
1. turno
Annika Beck 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 4 4
10.04.17
qualificazioni
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 3 2
10.04.17
1. turno
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Monica Niculescu 0 2 2
10.04.17
qualificazioni
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Valeriya Solovyeva 0 2 3
10.04.17
qualificazioni
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 2 4
10.04.17
qualificazioni
Marketa Vondrousova 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 5 2
Italy Barletta Challenger / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati 2 6 6
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 0 4 1
10.04.17
1. turno
Tomasz Bednarek/Roman Jebavy 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier/Tristan Lamasine 0 4 4
10.04.17
1. turno
Ilija Bozoljac/Nikola Milojevic 2 3 6 10
Gian Marco Moroni/Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 3 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Maximilian Marterer/Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar/Lukas Rosol 0 4 3
Colombia Bogota / donne di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Catalina Pella/Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Alyssa Mayo/Stephanie Nemtsova 0 1 4
10.04.17
1. turno
Veronica Cepede Royg/Magda Linette 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Jia-Jing Lu 0 0 3
Switzerland Biel / donne di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.17
1. turno
Xenia Knoll/Demi Schuurs 2 6 3 10
Naomi Broady/Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 4 6 6
10.04.17
1. turno
Viktorija Golubic/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic/Amra Sadikovic 0 1 4
10.04.17
1. turno
Lenka Kuncikova/Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Jocelyn Rae/Anna Smith 0 3 4
<