Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro China China F4 (Luzhou) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Jimmy Wang 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 2 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Jan Mertl 2 6 6
Xiao Gong 0 0 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Andriej Kapas 2 7 6
Zhao Cai 0 63 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 5 7
Bradley Mousley 1 3 7 67
04.04.17
1. turno
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Long Chen 0 0 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Jianhui Li 0 2 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Yuqing Ning 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 4 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Su Hao Zhong 1 6 3 4
Fajing Sun scratch 0 4 6 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Xi Qi 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 2 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Rigele Te 2 6 7
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 3 5
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F12 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 7
Claudio Fortuna 0 4 63
04.04.17
1. turno
Tomas Papik 2 7 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 1 64 73 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 3 6
Alexander Lobkov 1 0 6 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Denis Matsukevitch 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F5 (Heraklion) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 7
Alexandros Voinea 0 3 64
04.04.17
1. turno
Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 3 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 4 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 2 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Marko Osmakcic 2 0 7 6
Scott Clayton 1 6 66 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 4 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 1 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 2 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Nicholas S. Hu 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Indonesia Indonesia F5 (Jakarta) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Dane Propoggia 2 7 6
Pirmin Haenle 0 60 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 4 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 0 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6
Aria Harajchi 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F7 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Michael Linzer 2 6 6
Adrien Bossel 0 2 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 4 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 2 6
Walter Trusendi 1 3 6 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Vaclav Safranek 2 5 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 7 4 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Pietro Licciardi 2 6 3 6
Matteo Viola 1 0 6 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Filippo Baldi 1 6 4
Michal Schmid scratch 0 2 0
uomini singolare corte duro Japan Japan F5 (Kashiwa) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Toshihide Matsui 2 1 6 6
Naoki Tajima 1 6 4 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Tatsuma Ito 2 7 6
Katsuki Nagao 0 62 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Yusuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Masaki Sasai 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Panama Panama City Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn 0 2 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Jose Gilbert Gomez 0 1 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Victor Estrella 2 6 6
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 0 4 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 3 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 5 6
Joao Souza 1 4 7 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Nicolas Kicker 0 3 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Mateo Galdon 0 0 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 2 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 4 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Caio Zampieri 0 4 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Noah Rubin 2 7 4 7
Christopher O'Connell 1 64 6 63
uomini singolare argilla Portugal Portugal F5 (Quinta set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Marcos Giraldi Requena 0 4 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Clement Geens 2 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 1 6 3 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar Qatar F1 (Doha) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
David Guez 2 6 6
Jurgen Briand 0 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Patrik Rosenholm 1 4
Toby Martin scratch 0 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Milos Sekulic 2 6 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 1 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 2 1
04.04.17
1. turno
James Marsalek 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 0 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Filip Horansky 2 3 6 7
Vitaly Kozyukov 1 6 3 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 3 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Omar Alawadhi 0 2 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Jonas Merckx 2 5 7 6
Anis Ghorbel 1 7 66 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 2 6 6
Jabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa 1 6 0 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 64 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Lenny Hampel 2 6 7
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Andrew Ruppli 2 4 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 2 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6
Jorge Montero 0 63 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Florian Fallert 0 1 5
uomini singolare argilla France Sophia Antipolis Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Paul-Henri Mathieu 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 4 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 7
Corentin Moutet 0 2 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 71 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 1 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Vincent Millot 0 2 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Jozef Kovalik 2 4 6 6
Marius Copil 1 6 2 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 4 6 6
Franko Skugor 1 6 4 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Almagro 1 2 6 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Albert Montanes 0 2 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Mathias Bourgue 2 4 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 1 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 2 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Duckhee Lee 1 5 7 4
Constant Lestienne scratch 0 7 5 2
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F10 (Madrid) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Juan Lizariturry 0 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 7
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 1 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Javier Marti 2 6 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 73 62 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 1 0
04.04.17
1. turno
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 2 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 4 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Maxime Hamou 2 1 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 2 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Alexander Ward 0 3 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Miguel Semmler 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 64 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 0 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 65 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 3 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Carlos Taberner 2 2 7 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 1 6 5 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F13 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Peter Torebko 2 6 6 6
Marco Miceli 1 1 75 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 1 7
Paul Woerner 1 69 6 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 5 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Theo Fournerie 0 1 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Mikhail Korovin 2 7 6
Florent Diep 0 5 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Jorge Abde Celis 0 4 1
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F13 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol 2 6 6
Vlad Mircea Terebes 0 0 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 1 7
Javier Naser 1 4 6 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Sefa Suluoglu 0 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 0 1 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Marvin Netuschil 2 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 6 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 4 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 0 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Bogdan Borza 2 6 7
Fermin Tenti 0 4 63
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F12 (Memphis) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Ante Pavic 2 5 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 7 5 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 3 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Christian Harrison 2 7 7
Luke Bambridge 0 65 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Brayden Schnur 2 6 1 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 1 6 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 4 7
Eric Quigley 1 4 6 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Ryan Shane 2 6 7
Jordan Parker 0 1 5
donne singolare corte duro Mexico Monterrey set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Mandy Minella 2 7 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 63 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Angelique Kerber 2 4 6 6
Francesca Schiavone 1 6 0 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6
Denisa Allertova 0 4 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 1 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 2 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 4 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 1 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Heather Watson 2 6 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 2 77 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Tereza Martincova 2 3 7 6
Christina Mchale 1 6 5 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 0 6
Madison Brengle 1 5 6 3
donne singolare duro I. France Dijon set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Erika Vogelsang 0 1 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 4 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 1 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Clemence Fayol 0 1 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Ludmilla Samsonova 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 0 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Sandra Bozinovic 0 1 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 4 2
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 2 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 7
Guillermina Naya 0 1 63
04.04.17
1. turno
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 7 6
Marie Temin 1 75 65 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Chiara Grimm 2 6 7
Angela Fita Boluda 0 2 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Patrycja Polanska 2 6 1 6
Adna Sofradzija 1 2 6 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Michaela Boev 0 2 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Luminita Tutunaru 0 3 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Magdalini Adaloglou 0 2 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Kristina Ostojic 2 6 6
Angeliki Kairi 0 3 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Jessica Wacnik 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Nina Alibalic 2 4 6 6
Teodora Stinga 1 6 3 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Laura Heinrichs 2 7 6
Elene Mchedlidze 0 63 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 1
donne singolare duro I. Turkey Istanbul set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 1 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2 6 5 6
Magdalena Frech 1 2 7 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Laura Robson 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 3 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Basak Akbas 0 1 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Zeynep Erman 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla USA Jackson set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Alla Kudryavtseva 2 1 6 6
Brianna Morgan 1 6 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Lauren Albanese 2 7 6
Chiara Scholl 0 66 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Chelsea Kung 0 2 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Japan Kashiwa set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 4 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Yuuki Tanaka 2 7 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 5 65
04.04.17
1. turno
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Kimika Sakata 0 3 0
donne singolare argilla Brazil Sao Jose Dos set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Libby Muma 2 6 6
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva 0 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Ana Paula Melilo 0 2 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Mariana Correa 0 3 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Giovanna Tomita 2 4 7 6
Lisa-Marie Maetschke 1 6 68 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Stephanie Petit 2 1 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 6 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Barbara Gatica 2 6 5 6
Maria Silva 1 4 7 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Dana Kremer 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 4 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 2 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Paula Baranano 2 6 1 6
Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos 1 4 6 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Lucia Zelenka 0 0 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Valeria Bhunu 2 6 5 6
Ramya Natarajan 1 3 7 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Kyra Shroff 0 1 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 2 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Elena Griessner 0 0 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Suzy Larkin 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 3 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Magali Kempen 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla Croatia Tucepi set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 2 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Ani Mijacika 1 3
Gabriela Horackova scratch 0 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Gabriela Van De Graaf 2 6 6
Judith Van Kessel 0 4 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Kristina Miletic 0 1 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Elba Kasum 2 6 7
Ina Kaufinger 0 4 65
04.04.17
1. turno
Sandra Jamrichova 2 0 6 7
Silvia Njiric 1 6 1 5
donne singolare argilla USA Charleston set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni 2 6 4 6
Aleksandra Krunic 1 1 6 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Anastasia Rodionova 2 7 6
Ying-Ying Duan 0 63 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 4 4
04.04.17
2. turno
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Jelena Jankovic 0 1 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Lucie Safarova 2 7 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 5 76 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 1 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 2 1
04.04.17
1. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 0 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Kristina Kucova 2 5 7 7
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 1 7 5 62
04.04.17
1. turno
Magda Linette 2 4 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 2 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Mona Barthel 2 7 6
Jennifer Brady 0 5 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Annika Beck 1 6 3
Louisa Chirico scratch 0 0 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6 7
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 71 3 66
04.04.17
1. turno
Maria Sakkari 2 7 6
Lauren Davis 0 5 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 1 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Fanny Stollar 2 6 7
Asia Muhammad 0 3 5
uomini di doppio argilla Panama Panama City Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Adam El Mihdawy 0 3 0
04.04.17
1. turno
Sergio Galdos/Caio Zampieri 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ramirez Cumaco/John Silva 0 1 1
uomini di doppio argilla France Sophia Antipolis Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Dino Marcan/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 5 10
James Cerretani/Philipp Oswald 1 4 7 6
04.04.17
1. turno
Tristan Lamasine/Franko Skugor 2 7 6
Rameez Junaid/Antonio Sancic 0 5 3
04.04.17
1. turno
Andre Begemann/Alexander Bury 2 6 6
Marius Copil/Marton Fucsovics 0 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Marin Draganja/Alexander Satschko 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit/Laurent Lokoli 0 67 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Hugo Nys/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent/Constant Lestienne 0 1 2
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico Monterrey set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Ashley Weinhold/Caitlin Whoriskey 2 6 6
Jocelyn Rae/Anna Smith 0 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Julia Boserup/Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 3 4
04.04.17
1. turno
Nao Hibino/Alicja Rosolska 2 2 6 10
Jacqueline Cako/Jamie Loeb 1 6 3 6
donne di doppio argilla USA Charleston set 1 2 3 4 5
04.04.17
1. turno
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke 2 1 7 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Yung-Jan Chan 1 6 62 6
04.04.17
1. turno
Darija Jurak/Anastasia Rodionova 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 0 4 2
04.04.17
1. turno
Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske 2 6 7
Lauren Davis/Shelby Rogers 0 2 62
04.04.17
1. turno
Raquel Atawo/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Laura Siegemund 0 3 3
<