Tennis live, statistiche di tennis, tennis in diretta

China China F4 (Luzhou) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Yu Chang 0 1 0
03.04.17
1. turno
Changwei Peng 2 6 4 7
Xin Gao 1 4 6 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Zhuoyang Qiu 2 6 4 6
Sheng Hao Zhou 1 3 6 2
03.04.17
1. turno
Yecong He 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 0 4 1
03.04.17
1. turno
Zihao Xia 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 3 1
03.04.17
1. turno
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Hao Wu 0 0 4
Italy Italy F7 (Santa / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 2 2
03.04.17
1. turno
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Mateusz Kowalczyk 0 4 3
03.04.17
1. turno
Adrian Bodmer 2 4 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 1 6 3 3
03.04.17
1. turno
Juan Pablo Paz 2 1 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 1 0
03.04.17
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 6
Rhyne Williams 0 5 0
Japan Japan F5 (Kashiwa) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Takao Suzuki 2 7 6
Issei Okamura 0 63 3
03.04.17
1. turno
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Masaya Kobayashi 0 1 2
03.04.17
1. turno
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Yuichi Ito 0 3 4
03.04.17
1. turno
Yuki Matsuo 2 7 7
Koichi Sano 0 5 612
03.04.17
1. turno
Masato Shiga 2 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki 0 4 0
03.04.17
1. turno
Gengo Kikuchi 2 6 6
Shunrou Takeshima 0 0 4
03.04.17
1. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 4 2
03.04.17
1. turno
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 7 4 6
Masamichi Imamura 1 63 6 3
03.04.17
1. turno
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Kaito Uesugi 0 4 0
03.04.17
1. turno
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Collin Johns 0 3 1
03.04.17
1. turno
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Ryota Tanuma 2 7 6
Ken Onishi 0 64 2
03.04.17
1. turno
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 1 1 74 3
Panama Panama City Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Horacio Zeballos 2 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 6 4 2
03.04.17
1. turno
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 0 2
03.04.17
1. turno
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Oliver Marach 0 2 1
03.04.17
1. turno
Blaz Rola 2 6 7
Stefan Kozlov 0 1 66
France Sophia Antipolis Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Franko Skugor 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 5 2
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 2 4
03.04.17
1. turno
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 4 4
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6 6
Yannick Jankovits 1 76 3 0
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 1 6
Antoine Hoang 1 2 6 0
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 4 4
03.04.17
1. turno
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 1 2
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 7
Maxime Mora 0 4 66
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 1 4
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Hugo Nys 2 7 6
Daniel Brands 0 62 4
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 2 2
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Pierre Louis Dodens 0 2 0
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 2 4
03.04.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 1 4
Spain Spain F10 (Madrid) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 2 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 3 6 4
Mexico Monterrey / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 1 3
03.04.17
1. turno
Naomi Broady 2 7 6
Catherine Cartan Bellis 0 67 4
03.04.17
1. turno
Julia Boserup 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 0 2
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 1 3
03.04.17
1. turno
Caroline Garcia 2 4 6 6
Renata Zarazua 1 6 2 3
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Kristie Ahn 2 6 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 2 5
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Tereza Martincova 2 7 6
Jamie Loeb 0 62 0
03.04.17
1. turno
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 4 1
03.04.17
1. turno
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 7 6
Eugenie Bouchard 0 68 3
03.04.17
qualificazioni
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 5 2
France Dijon / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Tereza Prochazkova 0 1 3
03.04.17
1. turno
Lidziya Marozava 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 4 63
03.04.17
1. turno
Lea Tholey 2 7 6
Natalie Proese 0 64 2
03.04.17
1. turno
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 1 2
03.04.17
1. turno
Theo Gravouil 2 6 7
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener 0 1 66
03.04.17
1. turno
Rebeka Masarova 2 7 7
Priscilla Heise 0 63 69
03.04.17
1. turno
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 7 6
Camille Cheli 0 64 3
03.04.17
1. turno
Lea Romain 2 7 6
Schena Benamar 0 67 3
Japan Kashiwa / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 4 3
03.04.17
1. turno
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 7
Akiko Omae 0 4 66
03.04.17
1. turno
Sunam Jeong 2 6 7
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn 0 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 3 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 0 2 3
Brazil Sao Jose Dos / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno 2 4 6 6
Erika Drozd Pereira 1 6 2 4
03.04.17
1. turno
Sofia Luini 2 7 6
Giovanna Ferreira Caputo 0 64 1
03.04.17
1. turno
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Nathalia Rossi 0 0 3
03.04.17
1. turno
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 2
03.04.17
1. turno
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Ana Luiza Cruz 0 1 3
03.04.17
1. turno
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 1 4
USA Charleston / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Jelena Jankovic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 0 4
03.04.17
1. turno
Andrea Petkovic 2 7 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 5 2
03.04.17
1. turno
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 6 7
Evgeniya Rodina 0 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6 7
Lesya Tsurenko 1 76 2 64
03.04.17
1. turno
Alison Riske 2 7 4 6
Kayla Day 1 5 6 0
03.04.17
1. turno
Monica Puig 1 4 6 4
Katerina Siniakova scratch 0 6 2 1
03.04.17
1. turno
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Marina Erakovic 0 4 1
03.04.17
1. turno
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6 6
Johanna Larsson 1 74 4 2
03.04.17
1. turno
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 4 2
Panama Panama City Challenger / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Andre Sa 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo/Bradley Klahn 0 4 4
03.04.17
1. turno
Christopher O'Connell/Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Ivan Rebolledo/Martin Slanar 0 0 3
France Sophia Antipolis Challenger / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Mikhail Elgin/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos/Alessandro Motti 0 4 4
03.04.17
1. turno
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 0 1 61
Mexico Monterrey / donne di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.17
1. turno
Madison Brengle/Nicola Geuer 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic/Marcela Zacarias 0 2 3
03.04.17
1. turno
Monique Adamczak/Nicole Melichar 2 6 7
Natela Dzalamidze/Mandy Minella 0 3 5
<