Mexico Acapulco / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.17
01:00
1. turno
John Isner [8]
Steve Johnson
28.02.17
03:00
1. turno
Stephane Robert
David Goffin [5]
28.02.17
03:00
1. turno
Adrian Mannarino
Taylor Harry Fritz [q]
28.02.17
05:00
1. turno
Jordan Thompson [LL]
Feliciano Lopez
28.02.17
05:00
1. turno
Ernesto Escobedo [WC]
Stefan Kozlov [q]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Mischa Zverev
Rafael Nadal [2]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Dudi Sela
Nick Kyrgios [6]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Paolo Lorenzi
Yen-Hsun Lu
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Novak Djokovic [1WC]
Martin Klizan
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Juan Martin Del Potro
Francis Tiafoe [q]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Alexandr Dolgopolov [WC]
Marin Cilic [3]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Bernard Tomic
Donald Young [SE]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Jack Sock [7]
Yoshihito Nishioka [q]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Dominic Thiem [4]
Gilles Simon
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Kyle Edmund
Sam Querrey
Brazil Sao Paulo / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.17
14:00
1. turno
Carlos Berlocq [8]
Thiago Moura Monteiro
28.02.17
14:00
1. turno
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
Alessandro Giannessi [q]
28.02.17
14:00
1. turno
Horacio Zeballos
Joao Souza [WC]
28.02.17
14:00
1. turno
Thomaz Bellucci
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [6]
28.02.17
14:00
1. turno
Facundo Bagnis
Dusan Lajovic
28.02.17
14:00
1. turno
Federico Delbonis [7]
Jozef Kovalik [q]
28.02.17
14:00
1. turno
Gerald Melzer
Victor Estrella
28.02.17
14:00
1. turno
Marco Cecchinato [q]
Fabio Fognini [5]
28.02.17
14:00
1. turno
Akira Santillan [WC]
Casper Ruud [SE]
UAE Dubai / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Omar Alawadhi [WC]
Daniil Medvedev
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Florian Mayer
Fernando Verdasco
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Andy Murray [1]
Malek Jaziri
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Daniel Evans
Dustin Brown
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Damir Dzumhur
Stan Wawrinka [2]
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Adam Pavlasek
Lucas Pouille [7]
Poland Wroclaw Challenger / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.17
10:00
1. turno
Paul-Henri Mathieu [1]
Kacper Zuk [WC]
28.02.17
10:00
1. turno
Michal Przysiezny [WC]
Andrey Golubev
28.02.17
10:00
1. turno
Igor Sijsling [7]
Jeremy Jahn
28.02.17
10:00
1. turno
Aleksandr Nedovesov [6]
Aldin Setkic
28.02.17
10:00
1. turno
Kenny de Schepper [3]
Filip Krajinovic
28.02.17
10:00
1. turno
Kevin Krawietz
Lukas Lacko [2]
28.02.17
10:00
1. turno
Vaclav Safranek
Mirza Basic
28.02.17
10:00
1. turno
Tallon Griekspoor
Salvatore Caruso
28.02.17
10:00
1. turno
Michal Dembek [WC]
Quentin Halys [4SE]
Japan Yokohama Challenger / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.17
02:00
1. turno
Franko Skugor
Brydan Klein [q]
28.02.17
02:00
1. turno
Soon-Woo Kwon [q]
Jason Jung
28.02.17
02:00
1. turno
Yosuke Watanuki [WC]
Ze Zhang [7]
28.02.17
03:20
1. turno
Blaz Kavcic
Marinko Matosevic
28.02.17
03:20
1. turno
Takuto Niki [q]
Masato Shiga [WC]
28.02.17
03:20
1. turno
Duckhee Lee [3]
Marko Tepavac
28.02.17
04:50
1. turno
Joris De Loore
Tatsuma Ito
28.02.17
04:50
1. turno
Blake Mott [q]
Grega Zemlja [5]
28.02.17
06:20
1. turno
Ruben Bemelmans [6]
Lloyd Harris [SE]
28.02.17
06:20
1. turno
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Kaito Uesugi [WC]
Mexico Acapulco / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.17
01:00
1. turno
Heather Watson
Bethanie Mattek-Sands [q]
28.02.17
01:00
1. turno
Jamie Loeb [q]
Andrea Petkovic [8]
28.02.17
03:00
1. turno
Kirsten Flipkens
Renata Zarazua [WC]
28.02.17
03:00
1. turno
Chloe Paquet [q]
Lesya Tsurenko [7]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni [1]
Belinda Bencic
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Francesca Schiavone
Monica Puig [4]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Daniela Hantuchova [WC]
Yanina Wickmayer
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Madison Brengle
Annika Beck
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Julia Goerges
Kateryna Bondarenko
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Christina Mchale [5]
Fiona Ferro [q]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Eugenie Bouchard [6]
Ajla Tomljanovic
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Jennifer Brady [q]
Taylor Townsend [q]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Jelena Ostapenko [3]
Danka Kovinic
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Shuai Peng [4]
Kai-Chen Chang
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Qiang Wang [6]
Nina Stojanovic
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Magda Linette
Katarina Zavatska [WC]
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Sabina Sharipova [q]
Su-Wei Hsieh
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Elina Svitolina [1]
Su Jeong Jang [q]
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Miyu Kato [q]
Carla Suarez Navarro [2]
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Anna Kalinskaya [q]
Caroline Garcia [3]
Mexico Acapulco / uomini di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
Philipp Petzschner/Aisam Qureshi [PR]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
John Isner/Feliciano Lopez
Paolo Lorenzi/Bernard Tomic
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Nick Kyrgios/Jack Sock
Radu Albot/Mischa Zverev [q]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [3]
Santiago Gonzalez/David Marrero [WC]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Oliver Marach/Fabrice Martin
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Mirnyi [4]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares [1]
Marin Cilic/Nikola Mektic
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Robert Lindstedt/Michael Venus
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram [2]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Hans Hach Verdugo/Cesar Ramirez [WC]
Scott Lipsky/Sam Querrey
Brazil Sao Paulo / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.17
01:00
1. turno
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran
Fabricio Neis/Joao Souza [WC]
28.02.17
14:00
1. turno
Nicholas Monroe/Artem Sitak [3]
Gastao Elias/Joao Sousa
28.02.17
14:00
1. turno
Alessandro Giannessi/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Sergio Galdos/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
28.02.17
14:00
1. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Pablo Cuevas [1]
Johan Brunstrom/Andreas Siljestrom
28.02.17
14:00
1. turno
Dusan Lajovic/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao [WC]
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner [4]
UAE Dubai / uomini di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Lucas Pouille/Fernando Verdasco
Philipp Kohlschreiber/Florian Mayer
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
James McGee/David O'Hare [WC]
Daniel Nestor/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [3]
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Karen Khachanov/Benoit Paire
Florin Mergea/Viktor Troicki
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Rohan Bopanna/Marcin Matkowski
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers [2]
Japan Yokohama Challenger / uomini di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.17
02:00
1. turno
Yuki Mochiduki/Hiroki Yata [WC]
Joris De Loore/Luke Saville
28.02.17
04:30
1. turno
Di Wu/Chu-Huan Yi [4]
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
28.02.17
05:50
1. turno
Brydan Klein/Yuichi Sugita
Alex Bolt/Andrew Whittington [3]
28.02.17
07:10
1. turno
Ruben Gonzales/Toshihide Matsui
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Hiroki Moriya
28.02.17
10:00
1. turno
Masahiro Fukuda/Masamichi Imamura [WC]
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sanchai Ratiwatana [2]
Mexico Acapulco / donne di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Eugenie Bouchard/Kirsten Flipkens
Julia Goerges/Jelena Ostapenko [2]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Annika Beck/Andrea Petkovic
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Veronica Cepede Royg/Mariana Duque-Marino
Jacqueline Cako/Nicola Geuer
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Ashley Weinhold/Caitlin Whoriskey
Madison Brengle/Nicole Gibbs
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Demi Schuurs/Renata Voracova
Kateryna Bondarenko/Tatjana Maria
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez [1]
Danka Kovinic/Alicja Rosolska
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Chia-Jung Chuang/Christina Mchale [4]
Giuliana Olmos/Renata Zarazua [WC]
28.02.17
23:00
1. turno
Pauline Parmentier/Yanina Wickmayer
Darija Jurak/Anastasia Rodionova [3]
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur / donne di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua
Maria Irigoyen/Paula Kania [3]
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Jawairiah Noordin/Jessy Rompies [WC]
Elise Mertens/Ipek Soylu
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Nicole Melichar/Makoto Ninomiya [4]
Aleksandra Krunic/Nina Stojanovic
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Chen Liang/Saisai Zheng [1]
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Miyu Kato/Kai-Lin Zhang
Oksana Kalashnikova/Galina Voskoboeva
28.02.17
08:00
1. turno
Nao Hibino/Varatchaya Wongteanchai
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok