Mexico Acapulco / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Radu Albot 2 5 6 6
Santiago Giraldo 1 7 0 2
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden 0 3 3
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 1 2
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 4 2
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung 0 2 2
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jared Donaldson 2 6 6
Manuel Sanchez 0 4 3
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 65 1
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Francis Tiafoe 2 6 6
Kevin Jack Carpenter 0 3 0
Italy Bergamo Challenger / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 3 3
25.02.17
semifinali
Quentin Halys 2 7 7
Andrey Golubev 0 65 64
Brazil Sao Paulo / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandro Giannessi 1 6
Federico Coria scratch 0 0
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 7
Maximo Gonzalez 0 3 65
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Caio Zampieri 0 2 4
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 2 1
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 5 2
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira 0 0 0
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 2 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 4 6 3
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 2 2
China China F2 (Anning) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Jose Statham 2 7 7
Marco Bortolotti 0 62 61
25.02.17
semifinali
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli 0 3 1
USA Delray Beach / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Juan Martin Del Potro 0 3 66
25.02.17
semifinali
Jack Sock 2 6 7
Donald Young 0 4 62
UAE Dubai / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Andreas Seppi 2 7 7
Jan Satral 0 5 5
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 4 0
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lukas Rosol 2 5 7 6
Ivan Dodig 1 7 65 4
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Vincent Millot 2 6 6 6
Andrey Rublev 1 2 78 2
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 2 2
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
James Mcgee 2 6 1 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4 6 1
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 4 4
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 65 4
Egypt Egypt F6 (Sharm / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Nikala Scholtz 0 3 4
25.02.17
semifinali
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 3 0
India India F2 (Jorhat) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
finali
N.Sriram Balaji 2 6 7
Vishnu Vardhan 0 2 61
Indonesia Indonesia F3 (Jakarta) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
finali
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 1 3
25.02.17
semifinali
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Alexandre Muller 2 7 1 7
Dayne Kelly 1 66 6 61
Japan Kyoto Challenger / uomini singolare / tappeto set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6 7
Lloyd Harris 1 4 73 65
25.02.17
semifinali
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 3 6 6
Grega Zemlja 1 6 4 3
Mexico Morelos Challenger / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
finali
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 65 4
France Marseille / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 2 6
Nick Kyrgios 1 65 6 4
25.02.17
semifinali
Lucas Pouille 2 7 6
Richard Gasquet 0 5 3
Brazil Rio de / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 2 7 6
Casper Ruud 1 6 5 0
25.02.17
semifinali
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 1 4
Spain Spain F6 (Cornella) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 65 1
25.02.17
quarti di finale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 5 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 1 3 7 5
25.02.17
quarti di finale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 3 3
25.02.17
semifinali
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 4 3
25.02.17
quarti di finale
Carlos Taberner 2 7 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 5 5
25.02.17
quarti di finale
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 1 68
Tunisia Tunisia F7 (Hammamet) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 7
Dragos Dima 0 1 65
25.02.17
semifinali
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 4 2
Turkey Turkey F7 (Antalya) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 2 3
25.02.17
semifinali
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 4
USA USA F8 (Indian / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Andrea Collarini 2 7 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 5 3
25.02.17
semifinali
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Rhyne Williams 0 0 4
Poland Wroclaw Challenger / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 7
Adam Majchrowicz 0 4 64
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6 6
Fredrik Ask 1 3 73 1
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Grzegorz Panfil 0 1 4
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Papik 2 6 7
Yann Wojcik 0 3 612
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 5 6
Pawel Zawisza 1 4 7 2
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Sathi Reddy 0 0 0
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Matej Vocel 2 7 7
Piotr Matuszewski 0 64 67
Japan Yokohama Challenger / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Nasa Hatakeyama 0 3 3
25.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Takuto Niki 2 6 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 1 78 1 3
25.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 2 3
25.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 2 7 6
Jimmy Wang 1 6 68 2
25.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Luke Saville 0 5 3
25.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 2 4
25.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 65 3
25.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Kaito Itsusaki 0 3 3
Mexico Acapulco / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 3 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 1 6 3 3
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 3 1
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Marina Erakovic 2 6 6
Giovanna Manifacio 0 2 2
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Mariana Duque-Marino 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 1 4
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Asia Muhammad 2 6 7
Marie Bouzkova 0 1 5
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 1 2
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sachia Vickery 2 6 4 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 0 6 1
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Emma Reyes Baca 0 0 3
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 1 4
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Chloe Paquet 2 7 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 67 3
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 2 2
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Fiona Ferro 2 3 7 7
Samantha Crawford 1 6 5 5
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 7
Ivana Jorovic 0 1 63
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lesley Kerkhove 2 4 6 7
Fangzhou Liu 1 6 1 5
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 4 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 3 6 1
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Theiviya Selvarajoo 0 1 2
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 0 0
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Varatchaya Wongteanchai 0 3 4
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama 0 2 1
25.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Ksenia Lykina 0 1 4
Turkey Antalya / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Cristina Dinu 2 6 4 7
Basak Eraydin 1 2 6 65
25.02.17
semifinali
Dejana Radanovic 2 7 6
Ayla Aksu 0 66 2
UAE Dubai / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
finali
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Caroline Wozniacki 0 4 2
Tunisia Hammamet / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 7
Julia Grabher 0 3 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Nastassja Burnett 0 2 61
Hungary Budapest / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Lucie Safarova 2 6 6
Carina Witthoeft 0 4 3
25.02.17
semifinali
Timea Babos 2 7 6
Julia Goerges 0 5 1
Russia Moscow / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Polina Monova 2 5 6 7
An-Sophie Mestach 1 7 4 67
25.02.17
semifinali
Alina Silich 2 7 7
Anna Schmiedlova 0 65 64
China Nanjing / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Cristiana Ferrando 2 4 6 6
Haochen Tang 1 6 2 3
25.02.17
semifinali
Hanyu Guo 2 4 6 6
Shanshan Guo 1 6 1 1
Spain Palmanova / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 4 2
25.02.17
semifinali
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1 2
USA Rancho Santa Fe / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 3 1
25.02.17
semifinali
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 7
Sofia Kenin 0 3 63
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Emily Webley-Smith 2 3 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 1 6 2 3
25.02.17
semifinali
Julia Terziyska 2 1 6 6
Ana Vrljic 1 6 4 4
Italy Bergamo Challenger / uomini di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
finali
Julian Knowle/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6
Dino Marcan/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 3
USA Delray Beach / uomini di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram 2 6 3 10
Jonathan Erlich/Scott Lipsky 1 3 6 1
25.02.17
semifinali
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Mirnyi 2 6 6
Yen-Hsun Lu/Leander Paes 0 2 1
Japan Kyoto Challenger / uomini di doppio / tappeto set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
finali
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 4 6 10
Ruben Bemelmans/Joris De Loore 1 6 4 7
Mexico Morelos Challenger / uomini di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
finali
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow 2 6 7 11
Kevin King/Dean O'Brien 1 74 65 9
France Marseille / uomini di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Robin Haase/Dominic Inglot 2 3 7 10
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid 1 6 65 8
Brazil Rio de / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
finali
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 5 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 4 7 8
UAE Dubai / donne di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
finali
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina 2 6 4 10
Andrea Hlavackova/Shuai Peng 1 2 6 7
Hungary Budapest / donne di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.17
semifinali
Arina Rodionova/Galina Voskoboeva 1 w/o
Timea Babos/Lucie Safarova 0