Italy Bergamo Challenger / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 4 0
20.02.17
1. turno
Daniel Brands 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 62 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Matteo Donati 0 2 0
20.02.17
1. turno
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 611 2
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 1 2
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7 6
Michal Przysiezny 1 75 65 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 2 64
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Remi Boutillier 2 6 6
Nils Langer 0 0 2
China China F2 (Anning) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Lingxi Zhao 0 3 3
20.02.17
1. turno
Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 7
Yecong He 0 4 62
USA Delray Beach / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 4 7 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 6 5 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Sam Querrey 1 6 2
Dudi Sela scratch 0 2 1
20.02.17
1. turno
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 0
20.02.17
1. turno
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 3
20.02.17
1. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 0 4 4
India India F2 (Jorhat) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 2 1
20.02.17
1. turno
Timur Khabibulin 2 7 7
Jui-Chen Hung 0 65 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 7 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 64 2
20.02.17
1. turno
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 4 6
Parikshit Somani 1 2 6 2
Japan Kyoto Challenger / uomini singolare / tappeto set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Jimmy Wang 2 6 6
Sora Fukuda 0 1 2
20.02.17
1. turno
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Toru Horie 0 4 3
20.02.17
1. turno
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Marinko Matosevic 0 3 3
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 5 0
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 5 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 3 7
Joris De Loore 1 4 6 69
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 67
Mexico Morelos Challenger / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Gonzalo Escobar 1 5
Alejandro Falla scratch 0 2
20.02.17
1. turno
Ivan Endara 2 6 6
Sam Barry 0 3 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 3 0
20.02.17
1. turno
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Antonio Ruiz 0 4 3
20.02.17
1. turno
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 7
Luis Patino 0 2 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros 0 3 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 4 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 4 75 1
20.02.17
1. turno
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Jordan Thompson 0 4 3
France Marseille / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 4 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 1 6 5
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 3 7 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 6 63 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Gilles Simon 2 4 7 6
Karen Khachanov 1 6 5 3
20.02.17
1. turno
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Andrey Kuznetsov 0 3 3
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 7
Lukas Rosol 0 4 64
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Norbert Gombos 2 7 6
Vincent Millot 0 64 3
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Albert Montanes 0 3 2
Brazil Rio de / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 4 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Arthur De Greef 2 6 3 7
Pablo Cuevas 1 3 6 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 3 6
Renzo Olivo 1 2 6 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Nicolas Kicker 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 5 0
20.02.17
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 3 1
20.02.17
1. turno
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 3 4
Spain Spain F6 (Cornella) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Johann Willems 0 3 1
20.02.17
1. turno
Marcos Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 3
20.02.17
1. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 1 1
20.02.17
1. turno
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Jonathan Kanar 0 4 2
USA Tempe Challenger / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
finali
Tennys Sandgren 2 4 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 0 3
Turkey Turkey F7 (Antalya) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Alexander Lazov 2 7 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 0 5 2
20.02.17
1. turno
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Iznaur Akhmaev 0 2 3
20.02.17
1. turno
Vadym Ursu 1 3 7 4
Alexios Halebian scratch 0 6 6
Turkey Antalya / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Alona Fomina 2 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 5 3
20.02.17
1. turno
Victoria Kan 2 6 6 6
Ksenia Ulukan 1 74 1 3
20.02.17
1. turno
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Muazzez Demirci 0 1 1
UAE Dubai / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 1 1
20.02.17
1. turno
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 4 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 4 3
20.02.17
1. turno
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 7
Darya Kasatkina 0 2 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Misaki Doi 2 6 6 6
Madison Brengle 1 2 74 3
20.02.17
1. turno
Christina Mchale 2 6 6 6
Kiki Bertens 1 75 3 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 3 3
20.02.17
1. turno
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 4 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Monica Puig 2 6 4 6
Yaroslava Shvedova 1 3 6 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Lauren Davis 2 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 1 6 2 1
20.02.17
1. turno
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Tsvetana Pironkova 0 3 2
20.02.17
1. turno
Ana Konjuh 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 0 1
20.02.17
1. turno
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 7
Yulia Putintseva 0 1 5
Hungary Budapest / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 6 3 1
20.02.17
1. turno
Lucie Safarova 2 6 5 7
Magda Linette 1 0 7 64
20.02.17
1. turno
Pauline Parmentier 2 7 7
Kateryna Kozlova 0 63 62
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 3 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Annika Beck 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 2 2
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 3 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 1 6 3 4
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 3 3
20.02.17
1. turno
Donna Vekic 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 5
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 4
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Barbora Stefkova 2 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 2 3
20.02.17
qualificazioni
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 4 3
China Nanjing / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Shanshan Guo 2 1 7 6
Ziyue Sun 1 6 66 0
20.02.17
1. turno
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Yixuan Li 0 3 1
Italy Bergamo Challenger / uomini di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Kevin Krawietz/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Laurynas Grigelis/Rameez Junaid 0 67 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Andrea Arnaboldi/Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 0 2 2
20.02.17
1. turno
Quentin Halys/Luca Margaroli 2 6 6 10
Ilya Ivashka/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 2 74 6
USA Delray Beach / uomini di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 2 6 3 10
Philip Bester/Peter Polansky 1 4 6 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Tommy Haas/Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Steve Darcis/Adrian Mannarino 0 4 3
Japan Kyoto Challenger / uomini di doppio / tappeto set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 0 4 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Ruben Gonzales/Cheng-Peng Hsieh 2 6 6 10
Brydan Klein/Ruan Roelofse 1 3 73 7
Mexico Morelos Challenger / uomini di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Kevin King/Dean O'Brien 2 6 7
Luis David Martinez/Caio Zampieri 0 2 65
20.02.17
1. turno
Luke Bambridge/Alex Lawson 2 6 4 10
Mauricio Astorga/Manuel Sanchez 1 4 6 8
France Marseille / uomini di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Julien Benneteau/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6 11
Jurgen Melzer/Lucas Pouille 1 76 3 9
20.02.17
1. turno
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 4 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Robin Haase/Dominic Inglot 2 7 6
Philipp Petzschner/Aisam Qureshi 0 65 3
Brazil Rio de / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Nicholas Monroe/Artem Sitak 2 7 7
Guillermo Duran/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 65 65
20.02.17
1. turno
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 4 7 10
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 1 6 62 8
UAE Dubai / donne di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Raluca Olaru/Olga Savchuk 2 4 7 10
Nao Hibino/Alicja Rosolska 1 6 64 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke 2 4 6 11
Fatma Al Nabhani/Mona Barthel 1 6 1 9
20.02.17
1. turno
Andrea Hlavackova/Shuai Peng 2 7 6
Chen Liang/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 5 2
20.02.17
1. turno
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6
Jelena Jankovic/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 4 4
20.02.17
1. turno
Viktorija Golubic/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Raquel Atawo/Yifan Xu 0 4 2
Hungary Budapest / donne di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.17
1. turno
Agnes Bukta/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Lenka Kuncikova/Lidziya Marozava 0 3 4