Australia Burnie Challenger / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 1 4
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Blake Mott 2 6 6 6
Maverick Banes 1 2 78 3
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Omar Jasika 2 7 2 6
Matthew Ebden 1 62 6 2
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Akira Santillan 2 6 4 6
Alex Bolt 1 3 6 2
USA Dallas Challenger / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 4 4
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 4 1
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Denis Kudla 2 7 7
Francis Tiafoe 0 65 61
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Rajeev Ram 0 3 2
United Kingdom Great Britain F1 / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Niels Desein 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 3 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 7
Neil Pauffley 0 3 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 7
Marcus Willis 0 2 63
02.02.17
2. turno
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 3 1
02.02.17
2. turno
Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 4 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 2 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Marcus Walters 0 2 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Yannick Maden 0 5 1
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F2 (Aktobe) / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Jan Mertl 2 7 7
Denis Matsukevitch 0 64 63
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Andriej Kapas 2 6 7 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 73 67 4
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 4 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 2 6 3
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 1 77 2 2
France Quimper Challenger / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 4 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 6 5 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 3 6
Jerzy Janowicz 1 4 6 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Gleb Sakharov 2 3 6 7
Julien Benneteau 1 6 4 64
02.02.17
2. turno
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 2 1
02.02.17
2. turno
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 6
Hugo Nys 1 4 73 3
Spain Spain F3 (Paguera) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Gerard Granollers 2 7 0 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 64 6 5
02.02.17
2. turno
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 1 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 64 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 4
Tunisia Tunisia F4 (Hammamet) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 2 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Kristijan Mesaros 2 7 6
Manfred Fellin 0 61 1
02.02.17
2. turno
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Alessandro Luisi 0 3 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Ljubohir Celebic 2 6 4 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 2 6 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 3 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 3 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Paco Climent Gregori 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 1 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Joao Monteiro 0 4 2
Turkey Turkey F4 (Antalya) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 6
Andrew Ruppli 0 4 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 4 2
02.02.17
2. turno
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Naoki Takeda 0 2 1
02.02.17
2. turno
Milan Drinic 2 4 6 6
Matej Vocel 1 6 3 1
USA USA F6 (Palm / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Fabiano De Paula 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 2 2
02.02.17
2. turno
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 1 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 67 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 2 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Renta Tokuda 2 3 6 6
Winston Lin 1 6 4 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Tommy Paul 2 6 2 7
Maciej Rajski 1 2 6 64
02.02.17
2. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 4 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 4 6 67
02.02.17
2. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 4 6 6
Mico Santiago 1 6 2 0
Kazakhstan Almaty / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 0 4 4
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Polina Monova 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 4 3
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 4 0
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 3 4
Turkey Antalya / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Mitsumi Kawasaki 0 0 2
02.02.17
2. turno
Alona Fomina 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 3 2
02.02.17
2. turno
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 0 0 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 2 6
Polona Rebersak 1 1 6 4
Egypt Cairo / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Chantal Skamlova 1 6 3
Lisa-Marie Maetschke scratch 0 0 0
02.02.17
2. turno
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 2 1
02.02.17
2. turno
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 7
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 0 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Shelby Talcott 2 6 6
Tomoko Dokei 0 1 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Dana Kremer 2 6 7
Valeriya Denisenko 0 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Sandra Samir 2 7 7
Natalia Orlova 0 5 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Natasha Palha 0 3 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Marlies Szupper 0 2 4
United Kingdom Glasgow / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 3 6
Maia Lumsden 1 4 6 0
02.02.17
2. turno
Petra Krejsova 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 3 2
02.02.17
2. turno
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 1 7 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 1 6 5 2
02.02.17
2. turno
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Laura Sainsbury 0 2 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Tess Sugnaux 2 1 7 6
Marie Benoit 1 6 62 0
02.02.17
2. turno
Ronit Yurovsky 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 4 1
02.02.17
2. turno
Emina Bektas 2 6 7
Eleanor Dean 0 2 65
02.02.17
2. turno
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 4 4
France Grenoble / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Virginie Razzano 2 7 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 5 0
02.02.17
2. turno
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 2 2
02.02.17
2. turno
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 7 1 7
Amanda Carreras 1 64 6 65
02.02.17
2. turno
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Laura Robson 0 2 2
02.02.17
2. turno
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 3 0
02.02.17
2. turno
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6 6
Cornelia Lister 1 76 3 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 2 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Anna Blinkova 2 7 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 66 2
Tunisia Hammamet / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Jelena Simic 2 7 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 5 1
02.02.17
2. turno
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 2 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 6
Cindy Castille 0 1 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Audrey Albie 2 6 7
Bojana Markovic 0 3 63
02.02.17
2. turno
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Timea Pavlickova 0 3 2
02.02.17
2. turno
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 4 0
02.02.17
2. turno
Leonie Kung 2 2 7 7
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 66 5
USA Midland / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 2 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 1 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 1
02.02.17
2. turno
Naomi Broady 2 7 6
Danielle Lao 0 65 0
02.02.17
2. turno
Julia Boserup 2 7 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 5 2
02.02.17
2. turno
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 7
Irina Falconi 0 3 64
02.02.17
2. turno
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Sofya Zhuk 0 1 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Kayla Day 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 5 1
Russia St. Petersburg / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Roberta Vinci 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 4 4
02.02.17
2. turno
Elena Vesnina 2 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 1 6 3 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 2 2
02.02.17
2. turno
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Venus Williams 0 3 1
Taipei (CHN) Taipei City / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 1 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Samantha Stosur 2 3 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 5 3
02.02.17
2. turno
Elina Svitolina 2 6 7
Lucie Hradecka 0 4 5
02.02.17
2. turno
Lin Zhu 2 4 6 6
Kurumi Nara 1 6 1 2
Australia Burnie Challenger / uomini di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Brydan Klein/Dane Propoggia 2 7 6
Bradley Mousley/Akira Santillan 0 64 4
02.02.17
1. turno
Alex Bolt/Andrew Whittington 2 3 7 10
Yuuya Kibi/Takuto Niki 1 6 64 3
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Jarryd Chaplin/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 6
Greg Jones/Christopher O'Connell 0 4 3
02.02.17
1. turno
Luca Margaroli/Mohamed Safwat 2 3 6 10
John-Paul Fruttero/Evan King 1 6 4 3
02.02.17
1. turno
Steven De Waard/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Jake Delaney/Max Purcell 0 4 3
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Steven De Waard/Luke Saville 2 7 7
Alex Bolt/Andrew Whittington 0 5 65
02.02.17
1. turno
Riccardo Bellotti/Blaz Rola 2 7 3 10
Mitchell Krueger/Noah Rubin 1 64 6 7
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Riccardo Bellotti/Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Luca Margaroli/Mohamed Safwat 0 66 3
02.02.17
1. turno
Greg Jones/Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Maverick Banes/Blake Mott 0 66 3
USA Dallas Challenger / uomini di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Max Jacob Schnur 0 1 4
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Denys Molchanov/Dennis Novikov 2 6 7
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow 0 4 61
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Brian Baker/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 6
Luke Bambridge/Sekou Bangoura 0 3 2
France Quimper Challenger / uomini di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Mikhail Elgin/Igor Zelenay 2 2 6 10
Roman Jebavy/Antonio Sancic 1 6 3 8
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Marc Gicquel 0 0 4
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 7 4 10
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 1 60 6 6
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Gregoire Jacq/Hugo Nys 2 7 6
Steven Diez/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 63 3
Russia St. Petersburg / donne di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Michaella Krajicek 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Ksenia Lykina 0 1 3
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Jelena Ostapenko/Alicja Rosolska 2 6 5 10
Anna Kalinskaya/Irina Khromacheva 1 1 7 8
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Daria Gavrilova/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu 0 3 2
Taipei (CHN) Taipei City / donne di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Chin-Wei Chan/Nicole Melichar 0 5 4
02.02.17
quarti di finale
Nao Hibino/Kai-Lin Zhang 2 2 6 10
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 2 7