London | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Donald Young | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Ward | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kevin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Corrie | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 65 | 66 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Samuel Groth | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
James Duckworth | 1 | 3 | 74 | 61 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Amir Weintraub | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Millman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Bulgaria F4 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Martin Beran scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Caltanissetta Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Matteo Donati | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Guido Andreozzi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Fergana Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikhail Elgin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Merunka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Toshihide Matsui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Komarov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luca Margaroli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Azizhon Turgunov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniiar Duldaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sardor Pulatov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Timur Khabibulin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
George Tsivadze | 1 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Denis Matsukevitch | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Tsoy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Batyr Sapaev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grisha Reytman | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vitaly Kozyukov | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abror Isakov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Odil Akramov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Halle | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rajeev Ram | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Rublev | 0 | 67 | 65 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoshihito Nishioka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Becker | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Denis Istomin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Robin Haase | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Berrer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illya Marchenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Ilkley Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Bennett | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Axel Michon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bradley Mousley | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matthew Barton | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marinko Matosevic | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonchat Ratiwatana | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joe Salisbury | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | 66 | 62 | ||||||
Israel F10 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 finali |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Italy F14 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 finali |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Japan F7 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Sho Katayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Evan King | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuya Ito | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Lyon Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Steve Darcis | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Joao Souza | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Stuttgart | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Martin Del Potro | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Roger Federer | 1 | 6 | 67 | 4 | |||||
Mozambique F1 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Perugia Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Caruana | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 7 | 5 | 62 | |||||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lucas Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Baldoni | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Barrientos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Cacic | 1 | 4 | 76 | 3 | |||||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulio Giulioli | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mattia Mannocci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Baldoni | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marcelo Zormann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Mannocci | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Jarry | 1 | 74 | 66 | 2 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Andrea Basso | 1 | 6 | 62 | 63 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Ribeca | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Poland F3 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Andriej Kapas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Poprad Tatry Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilija Vucic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivo Minar | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lenny Hampel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nikola Mektic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Gibril Diarra | 1 | 6 | 62 | 62 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ilija Vucic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vyrostko | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filipp Kekercheni | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Pazicky | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ivo Minar | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Isak Arvidsson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Nema | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isak Arvidsson | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Petar Conkic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alex Molcan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Filipp Kekercheni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nenad Vladusic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Roman Jebavy | 1 | 75 | 66 | 5 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Damian Brna | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Martin Blasko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Prague Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 finali |
Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stephane Robert | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Romania F5 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tobias Simon | 1 | 76 | 1 | 65 | |||||
Spain F16 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 finali |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Surbiton Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jordan Thompson | 1 | 75 | 3 | 64 | |||||
's-Hertogenbosch | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sam Querrey | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Gilles Muller | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivo Karlovic | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
Turkey F23 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Nikala Scholtz | 1 | 1 | 6 | 64 | |||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Jankovits | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
USA F17 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Dennis Nevolo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Darian King | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Birmingham | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Klara Koukalova | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yifan Xu | 1 | 6 | 612 | 2 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kateryna Volodko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oceane Dodin | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tsvetana Pironkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Boulter | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Olga Savchuk | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Louisa Chirico | 1 | 6 | 69 | 65 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alla Kudryavtseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vania King | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Tatishvili | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Harriet Dart | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Christina Mchale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Davis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Magda Linette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Kucova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Robson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kurumi Nara | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Donna Vekic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Nottingham | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Puig | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.16 quarti di finale |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ashleigh Barty | 0 | 62 | 67 | ||||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Saisai Zheng | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.16 quarti di finale |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.16 quarti di finale |
Monica Puig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamira Paszek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.16 quarti di finale |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Moore | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Akko | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 finali |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Paigina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Anning | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Xuliu Sun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Di Zhao | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mirabelle Njoze | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
Baku | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Valeriya Zeleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Bethany Beach | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Alexandra Mueller | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Abigail Desiatnikov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ashley Kratzer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Buenos Aires | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 finali |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Capurro Taborda | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Essen | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 finali |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Muchova | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
La Reunion | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Chayenne Ewijk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Payet | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Snehadevi S Reddy | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Madrid | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 finali |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mallorca | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Moore | 1 | 74 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sesil Karatantcheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marina Erakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Urszula Radwanska | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sorana Cirstea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Kato | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sherazad Reix | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Boserup | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Renata Voracova | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Grace Min | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kateryna Baindl | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Amra Sadikovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlies Szupper | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jennifer Brady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ozaki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Rogers | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
Minsk | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 finali |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vera Lapko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Padova | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Ipek Soylu | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Zidansek | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniela Seguel | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
Puszczykowo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Coopersmith | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Petra Januskova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brenda Njuki | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
Surbiton | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Stephanie Foretz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Melanie Oudin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Catalina Pella | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
Tokyo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 finali |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su Jeong Jang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jing-Jing Lu | 1 | 68 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Junri Namigata | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Coco Vandeweghe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Brengle | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Belinda Bencic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Velenje | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Caltanissetta Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 finali |
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Lyon Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 finali |
Gregoire Barrere/Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Eysseric/Franko Skugor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Stuttgart | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Marcus Daniell/Artem Sitak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Florin Mergea/Horia Tecau | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Moscow Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Aleksandre Metreveli/Dmitry Popko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
David Perez Sanz/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
's-Hertogenbosch | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 finali |
Mate Pavic/Michael Venus | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Dominic Inglot/Raven Klaasen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
Nottingham | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Andrea Hlavackova/Shuai Peng | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova | 0 | ||||||||
11.06.16 semifinali |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Broady/Anastasija Sevastova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.16 finali |
Oksana Kalashnikova/Yaroslava Shvedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xenia Knoll/Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 1 | 1 |