Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Indore Challenger
ATP: San Juan Challenger
ATP: Australia F8
ATP: Belarus F3
ATP: Brazil F9
ATP: Chile F6
ATP: Egypt F28
ATP: France F23
ATP: Germany F16
ATP: Greece F8
ATP: Italy F36
ATP: Kazakhstan F14
ATP: Peru F8
ATP: Portugal F10
ATP: Spain F31
ATP: Turkey F36
ATP: USA F28
ATP: Zimbabwe F1
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Bangkok
WTA: Florence
WTA: Goyang
WTA: Joue Les Tours
WTA: Makinohara
WTA: Tampico
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Heraklion
WTA: Lima
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Toowoomba
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
14.10. / Mar
14.10. / Mar
««
Marzo 2024
»»
Lun
Mar
Mer
Gio
Ven
Sab
Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Vienna
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Jurgen Melzer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
1
6
4
3
14.10.14
1. turno
Ivo Karlovic
2
6
7
7
H2H
Federico Delbonis
1
7
1
6
9
6
2
14.10.14
1. turno
Benjamin Becker
2
4
6
6
H2H
Victor Hanescu
1
6
1
3
14.10.14
1. turno
Robin Haase
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dominic Thiem
1
3
6
3
14.10.14
1. turno
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Paul-Henri Mathieu
0
1
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Estrella
0
0
3
14.10.14
1. turno
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
7
H2H
Daniel Brands
1
3
7
3
6
2
14.10.14
1. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
3
4
Stockholm
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marinko Matosevic
1
3
6
3
14.10.14
1. turno
Matthias Bachinger
2
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
1
6
6
3
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Jeremy Chardy
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
3
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Leonardo Mayer
2
6
6
H2H
Donald Young
0
4
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Adrian Mannarino
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Baghdatis
1
6
2
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Marius Copil
2
7
4
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
1
6
4
6
4
Indore Challenger
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Ti Chen
2
6
6
H2H
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
0
2
1
14.10.14
1. turno
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
6
H2H
Vishnu Vardhan
0
1
3
14.10.14
1. turno
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
2
6
6
H2H
Karunuday Singh
0
4
2
14.10.14
1. turno
Fabrice Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
1
3
14.10.14
1. turno
Riccardo Ghedin
2
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
3
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Stefano Travaglia
2
4
6
7
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji
1
6
4
6
7
14.10.14
1. turno
Yuki Bhambri
2
6
6
H2H
Ronit Singh Bisht
0
4
0
14.10.14
1. turno
Liang-Chi Huang
2
7
7
H2H
Yasutaka Uchiyama
0
6
6
6
6
14.10.14
1. turno
Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
4
1
14.10.14
1. turno
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
1
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Kimmer Coppejans
2
7
6
H2H
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
0
5
2
Moscow
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Juan Monaco
2
6
5
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
1
3
7
3
14.10.14
1. turno
Ivan Dodig
2
6
6
H2H
Pere Riba
0
4
2
14.10.14
1. turno
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
1
7
3
0
2
14.10.14
1. turno
Samuel Groth
2
7
7
H2H
Andrey Rublev
0
6
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
3
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
6
H2H
Dudi Sela
0
4
0
San Juan Challenger
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Andre Ghem
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
7
5
3
1
14.10.14
1. turno
Martin Alund
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
1
2
7
5
2
14.10.14
1. turno
Joao Souza
2
7
6
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
5
3
14.10.14
1. turno
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
7
3
3
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
3
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
1
6
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Horacio Zeballos
0
3
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Facundo Arguello
2
6
2
7
H2H
Andrea Collarini
1
1
6
6
3
14.10.14
1. turno
Gianni Mina
2
6
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
0
3
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
7
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
3
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
4
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
1
6
3
1
14.10.14
1. turno
Nicolas Kicker
2
7
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
6
3
2
Luxembourg
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Julia Goerges
1
3
7
2
14.10.14
1. turno
Johanna Larsson
2
7
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
0
6
5
1
14.10.14
1. turno
Pauline Parmentier
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Petkovic
0
4
2
14.10.14
1. turno
Alize Cornet
2
6
7
H2H
Lucie Hradecka
0
2
6
6
14.10.14
1. turno
Sabine Lisicki
2
7
6
H2H
Daniela Hantuchova
0
5
0
14.10.14
1. turno
Polona Hercog
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Erakovic
0
3
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Kiki Bertens
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam
1
6
2
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Annika Beck
2
7
6
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky
0
6
6
3
14.10.14
1. turno
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
5
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
1
7
2
2
14.10.14
1. turno
Denisa Satralova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ons Jabeur
1
1
6
2
Moscow
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Konjuh
0
3
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Camila Giorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Lesya Tsurenko
0
0
3
14.10.14
1. turno
Vitalia Diatchenko
1
6
2
H2H
Olga Govortsova
scratch
0
2
1
14.10.14
1. turno
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexandra Panova
1
4
6
3
14.10.14
1. turno
Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Garcia
0
4
2
14.10.14
1. turno
Kateryna Baindl
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
3
2
14.10.14
1. turno
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Vesnina
0
2
2
Vienna
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Mate Pavic/Andre Sa
2
6
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Becker/Jan-Lennard Struff
1
7
4
4
8
Stockholm
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Henri Kontinen/Jarkko Nieminen
2
6
3
10
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Leonardo Mayer
1
1
6
7
14.10.14
1. turno
Lukasz Kubot/Robert Lindstedt
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Anderson/Jonathan Erlich
0
4
6
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Grigor Dimitrov/Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
4
12
H2H
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
1
5
6
10
14.10.14
1. turno
Dustin Brown/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Artem Sitak
1
4
7
5
4
Indore Challenger
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
3
7
10
H2H
Ti Chen/Liang-Chi Huang
1
6
5
8
14.10.14
1. turno
Ruben Gonzales/Purav Raja
1
1
H2H
Alexander Kudryavtsev/Gianluigi Quinzi
scratch
0
1
Moscow
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Paolo Lorenzi/Andreas Seppi
2
6
0
10
H2H
Ivan Dodig/Marcelo Melo
1
4
6
8
14.10.14
1. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk/Andrey Kuznetsov
2
6
6
H2H
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
0
3
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Dusan Lajovic/Franko Skugor
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alexander Bury/Malek Jaziri
1
6
3
6
San Juan Challenger
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Marcelo Demoliner/Nicolas Jarry
2
7
6
10
H2H
Andre Ghem/Joao Souza
1
6
5
7
6
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Guido Andreozzi/Guido Pella
2
5
6
11
H2H
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni
1
7
3
9
Luxembourg
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Anabel Medina Garrigues/Silvia Soler-Espinosa
2
6
6
H2H
Naomi Broady/Eva Hrdinova
0
1
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Johanna Larsson/Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor
2
7
7
H2H
Mona Barthel/Mandy Minella
0
5
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Antonia Lottner/Laura Siegemund
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Bua/Viktorija Golubic
0
2
0
Moscow
set
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.14
1. turno
Raluca Olaru/Shahar Peer
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko/Oksana Kalashnikova
1
6
3
8
14.10.14
1. turno
Martina Hingis/Flavia Pennetta
2
5
6
10
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski/Alicja Rosolska
1
7
1
4
14.10.14
1. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu/Arina Rodionova
2
7
0
10
H2H
Klaudia Jans-Ignacik/Kristina Mladenovic
1
6
3
6
6
<