Vienna | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Victor Hanescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michael Berrer | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tristan Lamasine | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Philipp Petzschner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ilija Bozoljac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jesse Huta Galung | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Gastao Elias | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marc Giner | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Kern | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
James Ward | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Veic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Fischer | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Miloslav Mecir | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Michal Przysiezny | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Novak | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marton Fucsovics | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marco Chiudinelli | 0 | 64 | 67 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mate Delic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Bastian Trinker | 1 | 76 | 4 | 5 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borna Coric | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Stockholm | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jacob Adaktusson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Mridha | 1 | 1 | 77 | 2 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florent Serra | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Edward Corrie | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micke Kontinen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Adrien Bossel | 1 | 7 | 65 | 1 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Teixeira | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marius Copil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jurgen Zopp | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Yann Marti | 1 | 65 | 7 | 65 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marcin Gawron | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
James Duckworth | 0 | 64 | 610 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tim Puetz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andriej Kapas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Austin Krajicek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Desein | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Blomgren | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joshua Milton | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Markus Eriksson | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theodoros Angelinos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isak Arvidsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Millot | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Milos Sekulic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Indore Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kunal Anand | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Riccardo Ghedin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tejas Chaukulkar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Akash Wagh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Perutka | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chandril Sood | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Jatuporn Nalamphun scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suraj R Prabodh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lakshit Sood | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarvar Ikramov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jatin Dahiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chaleechan Tanasugarn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Moscow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Denis Matsukevitch | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Alexander Lobkov scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Simone Vagnozzi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denys Molchanov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blazej Koniusz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anton Zaitcev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Korolev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Vasilenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Bublik | 1 | 78 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Polyakov | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Victor Baluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inigo Cervantes | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Cacic | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucas Pouille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Alekseenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Richard Muzaev | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Ledovskikh | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ante Pavic | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
Rennes Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Nicolas Mahut | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Enzo Couacaud scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Steve Darcis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
San Juan Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Guillermo Carry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Dagostino | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ariel Behar | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Facundo Manzanares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Ferrando | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yasin Sama | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matias Rodolfo Buchhass | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Facundo Jofre | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Exequiel Pini | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ignacio Calderon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan-Manuel Soria | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Shanghai | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Novak Djokovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Feliciano Lopez | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
Tashkent Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 finali |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Tiburon Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Sam Querrey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Reid | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.14 semifinali |
John Millman | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nils Langer | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Luxembourg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucie Hradecka | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Dulgheru | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Kovalets | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Stephanie Vogt | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sesil Karatantcheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irena Pavlovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kristina Barrois | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mathilde Johansson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katerina Vankova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Thorpe | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gioia Barbieri | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Konta scratch | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Naomi Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Muntean | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Melichar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktorija Golubic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Coppola | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katharina Hobgarski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharon Pesch | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Oceane Dodin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
Linz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Knapp | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Osaka | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Samantha Stosur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elina Svitolina | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luksika Kumkhum | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Moscow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Bychkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Bukhanko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shahar Peer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Savchuk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Evgeniya Rodina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Arvidsson | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nigina Abduraimova | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marta Sirotkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Ianchuk | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Kania | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Pospelova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kateryna Baindl | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Solovyeva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Polina Monova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Natela Dzalamidze | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
11.10.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Tianjin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saisai Zheng | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Belinda Bencic | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Shuai Peng scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Shanghai | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rohan Bopanna/Florin Mergea | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Julien Benneteau/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
Tiburon Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Bradley Klahn/Adil Shamasdin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Chase Buchanan/Tennys Sandgren | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
Linz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Annika Beck/Caroline Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Erakovic/Anabel Medina Garrigues | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Osaka | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Lara Arruabarrena/Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Megan Moulton-Levy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Tianjin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.14 semifinali |
Sorana Cirstea/Andreja Klepac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Riske/Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 4 | 4 |