Izmir Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Ledovskikh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Kenitra Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gianluca Naso | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Younes Rachidi | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Borgo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Hamou | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antonio Sancic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Adnaoui | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Younes Rachidi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sean Thornley | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.09.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Karim Hossam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
20.09.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dino Marcan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.09.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julien Obry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seydou Diallo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Tifnouti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.09.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
David Vega Hernandez | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Nizar Belmati scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karim Hossam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Reda Karakhi | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Taha Tifnouti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mamoun El Abbar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Sancic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nizar Belmati | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matias Castro | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Claudio Grassi | 0 | ||||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Seydou Diallo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simohamed Hirs | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Kuala Lumpur | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Scott Lipsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad-Ashaari Bin Zainal-Abidin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stefan Merunka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joe Cooper | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohd Assri Merzuki | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pol Wattanakul | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mithun Murali | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Meknes Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 finali |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Pouille | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Metz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 semifinali |
David Goffin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gael Monfils | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
Napa Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kevin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Bader | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Pham | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Garza | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Wesley Koolhof | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vahid Mirzadeh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Trey Strobel | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nils Langer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ben Mclachlan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chris Wettengel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dane Webb | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Hubble | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Rubin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tommy Paul | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexios Halebian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oren Motevassel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Spencer Papa | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
James Cluskey | 1 | 6 | 64 | 0 | |||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrew Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Elliott | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mico Santiago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tigre Hank | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Clay Thompson | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Reilly Opelka | 1 | 68 | 78 | 4 | |||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Meister | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Orleans Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Florent Serra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lofo Ramiaramanan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michael Lammer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Volkmann | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Artem Sitak | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tony Rajaobelina | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergei Bubka | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Franko Skugor | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olivier Charroin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marcus Daniell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Lacour | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tom Jomby | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jean-Kome Loglo | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tabatruong | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tony Bourcet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Servien | 1 | 73 | 3 | 2 | |||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antso Rakotondramanga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Siljestrom | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Remy Chala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Skripkin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Pereira Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Steffen Zornosa | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alex Llompart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilo Andres Erazo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Ramirez Luna | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Builes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Mora | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Felipe Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keith-Patrick Crowley | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Montes | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Andres Ruiz Naranjo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Porto Alegre Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Walendowsky | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Guillermo Duran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Facundo-Oliveira | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Da Cunha | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carlos Eduardo Severino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Nery | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuri Radomsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel De Boer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gustavo Guerses | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Bencke | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Bonilla | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Galvao | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carlos Alberto Longhi Neto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Cassimiro | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Thomas Da Silva Ramos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Giudici | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Eduardo Agustin Torre | 0 | ||||||||
Quito Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andres Molteni | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
20.09.14 quarti di finale |
Andres Molteni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Souza | 1 | 74 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Shenzhen | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Johan Brunstrom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhicheng Zhu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zhuoyang Qiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiao Gong | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aoran Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhao-Tai Li | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rigele Te | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||
Colin Fleming scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
Sibiu Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriel Moraru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Stoia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Dumitrascu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marcin Gawron | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Denis Bejtulahi | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Patrui | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juraj Masar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Stoica (1983) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Teodor Leahu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Alekseenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Claudio Mircea | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Septimiu Fratila | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calin Simu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Trnava Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Radu Albot | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Antonio Veic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marton Fucsovics | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Guangzhou | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 finali |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Seoul | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Christina Mchale | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maria Kirilenko | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
Tokyo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Ana Ivanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Angelique Kerber | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Garbine Muguruza | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Wuhan | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 qualificazioni |
Francesca Schiavone | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.09.14 qualificazioni |
Jarmila Wolfe | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Schmiedlova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
20.09.14 qualificazioni |
Timea Bacsinszky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Pliskova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Timea Bacsinszky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chanelle Scheepers | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.09.14 qualificazioni |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.09.14 qualificazioni |
Karin Knapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gibbs | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.14 qualificazioni |
Marina Erakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhaoxuan Yang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Polona Hercog | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
20.09.14 qualificazioni |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Annika Beck | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mandy Minella | 0 | ||||||||
20.09.14 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yafan Wang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20.09.14 qualificazioni |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Annika Beck | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
Campinas Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Facundo Bagnis/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Collarini/Gonzalo Lama | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Andre Ghem/Fabricio Neis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Izmir Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 finali |
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malek Jaziri/Alexander Kudryavtsev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Metz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Andre Begemann/Julian Knowle | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
Quito Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Marcelo Demoliner/Joao Souza | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Austin Krajicek/Horacio Zeballos | 1 | 69 | 71 | 11 | |||||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Duilio Beretta/Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Henrique Cunha/Gonzalo Escobar | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Trnava Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 finali |
Roman Jebavy/Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephan Fransen/Robin Haase | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Guangzhou | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 finali |
Chia-Jung Chuang/Chen Liang | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alize Cornet/Magda Linette | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
Seoul | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 semifinali |
Lara Arruabarrena/Irina-Camelia Begu | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Maria Kirilenko/Yanina Wickmayer scratch | 0 | 5 | |||||||
Tokyo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.14 finali |
Cara Black/Sania Mirza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Garbine Muguruza/Carla Suarez Navarro | 0 | 2 | 5 |